Bintan Triathlon
17 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (639 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
94
1128
Ricky ROSEN
Ricky ROSEN #1128
Male 25-29
02:41:27.2
02:41:27.2
4
(80)
25-29
4
00:14:15.0
Male
80
3:08 min/km
00:33:01.3
22:00 min/km
179
10
00:01:35.8
214
10
01:13:15.1
32.8 km/h
108
4
00:01:01.5
131
10
00:52:33.5
5:15 min/km
92
5
260
1129
Rory MACDONALD
Rory MACDONALD #1129
Male 25-29
03:05:15.4
03:05:15.4
19
(219)
25-29
19
00:38:03.2
Male
219
3:35 min/km
00:37:23.3
24:55 min/km
313
18
00:02:33.4
404
24
01:27:42.0
27.4 km/h
358
21
00:01:04.3
151
11
00:56:32.4
5:39 min/km
151
11
1130
Angel LUCIO
Angel LUCIO #1130
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
471
1132
Cody EARHART
Cody EARHART #1132
Male 30-34
03:54:54.7
03:54:54.7
61
(381)
30-34
61
01:41:02.5
Male
381
4:33 min/km
00:37:44.3
25:09 min/km
315
39
00:04:04.8
492
61
01:43:23.7
23.2 km/h
467
62
00:02:05.2
404
55
01:27:36.7
8:45 min/km
484
61
60
1133
Delyan ZAYKOV
Delyan ZAYKOV #1133
Male 30-34
02:35:34.4
02:35:34.4
8
(49)
30-34
8
00:21:42.2
Male
49
3:01 min/km
00:31:24.1
20:56 min/km
118
9
00:02:04.1
326
39
01:11:09.6
33.7 km/h
77
9
00:01:10.7
203
22
00:49:45.9
4:58 min/km
60
11
230
1134
Edward MEINHOLD
Edward MEINHOLD #1134
Male 30-34
03:00:59.7
03:00:59.7
29
(195)
30-34
29
00:47:07.5
Male
195
3:30 min/km
00:33:30.0
22:20 min/km
212
20
00:02:05.1
335
41
01:24:39.3
28.4 km/h
310
35
00:01:04.6
155
18
00:59:40.7
5:58 min/km
206
29
195
1135
Felandro MADJID
Felandro MADJID #1135
Male 30-34
02:55:44.2
02:55:44.2
21
(164)
30-34
21
00:41:52.0
Male
164
3:24 min/km
00:35:51.1
23:54 min/km
257
27
00:01:44.2
250
30
01:23:15.3
28.8 km/h
287
32
00:01:58.4
384
47
00:52:55.2
5:17 min/km
100
15
281
1136
Handi GUNAWAN
Handi GUNAWAN #1136
Male 30-34
03:08:29.3
03:08:29.3
37
(236)
30-34
37
00:54:37.1
Male
236
3:39 min/km
00:42:24.6
28:16 min/km
421
57
00:01:31.9
197
23
01:14:29.7
32.2 km/h
127
14
00:01:33.8
301
33
01:08:29.3
6:50 min/km
340
44
73
1137
Jerome BESNAUD
Jerome BESNAUD #1137
Male 30-34
02:37:15.5
02:37:15.5
10
(61)
30-34
10
00:23:23.3
Male
61
3:03 min/km
00:35:57.6
23:58 min/km
262
28
00:01:20.5
165
16
01:10:50.9
33.9 km/h
70
7
00:01:53.4
365
44
00:47:13.1
4:43 min/km
37
6
456
1138
Kristian Jae VARGAS
Kristian Jae VARGAS #1138
Male 30-34
03:46:49.5
03:46:49.5
60
(373)
30-34
60
01:32:57.3
Male
373
4:24 min/km
00:49:26.1
32:57 min/km
499
63
00:02:33.0
403
49
01:32:31.1
25.9 km/h
412
55
00:02:12.8
414
58
01:20:06.5
8:00 min/km
453
55
452
1139
Mario Ronaldo Andrew MAWIKERE
Mario Ronaldo Andrew MAWIKERE #1139
Male 30-34
03:45:35.7
03:45:35.7
59
(370)
30-34
59
01:31:43.5
Male
370
4:22 min/km
00:39:28.5
26:19 min/km
363
48
00:04:05.6
493
62
01:28:11.1
27.2 km/h
367
47
00:02:36.8
453
61
01:31:13.7
9:07 min/km
493
63
327
1140
Myles CLEMENT
Myles CLEMENT #1140
Male 30-34
03:16:14.5
03:16:14.5
43
(274)
30-34
43
01:02:22.3
Male
274
3:48 min/km
00:35:58.8
23:59 min/km
263
29
00:01:16.2
148
13
01:32:39.2
25.9 km/h
413
56
00:01:14.8
223
23
01:05:05.5
6:30 min/km
288
40
485
1141
Raymond LAW
Raymond LAW #1141
Male 30-34
04:08:18.0
04:08:18.0
64
(390)
30-34
64
01:54:25.8
Male
390
4:49 min/km
00:40:30.8
27:00 min/km
387
51
00:02:04.1
327
40
02:02:18.3
19.6 km/h
503
63
00:01:49.8
354
42
01:21:35.0
8:09 min/km
464
58
268
1142
Robert WIENESEN
Robert WIENESEN #1142
Male 30-34
03:05:57.0
03:05:57.0
34
(226)
30-34
34
00:52:04.8
Male
226
3:36 min/km
00:38:33.5
25:42 min/km
336
41
00:03:20.4
469
59
01:25:05.9
28.2 km/h
318
37
00:01:34.2
302
34
00:57:23.0
5:44 min/km
166
23
190
1143
Adrien DAMBRE
Adrien DAMBRE #1143
Male 30-34
02:55:35.1
02:55:35.1
20
(161)
30-34
20
00:41:42.9
Male
161
3:24 min/km
00:36:19.5
24:13 min/km
276
31
00:01:44.1
249
29
01:17:39.7
30.9 km/h
184
21
00:01:37.5
313
37
00:58:14.3
5:49 min/km
180
26
197
1144
Alexander HUNINK
Alexander HUNINK #1144
Male 30-34
02:56:48.0
02:56:48.0
22
(166)
30-34
22
00:42:55.8
Male
166
3:25 min/km
02:24:18.0
00:32:30.0
3:14 min/km
1
1
379
1145
Andrew LI
Andrew LI #1145
Male 30-34
03:24:33.6
03:24:33.6
49
(314)
30-34
49
01:10:41.4
Male
314
3:58 min/km
00:35:33.0
23:42 min/km
247
25
00:02:09.4
353
43
01:40:27.8
23.9 km/h
457
61
00:01:34.8
303
35
01:04:48.6
6:28 min/km
284
39
266
1146
Christopher HEWETT
Christopher HEWETT #1146
Male 30-34
03:05:48.9
03:05:48.9
32
(224)
30-34
32
00:51:56.7
Male
224
3:36 min/km
00:35:48.1
23:52 min/km
256
26
00:01:25.3
178
20
01:25:58.5
27.9 km/h
335
41
00:00:56.1
100
14
01:01:40.9
6:10 min/km
239
36
8
1147
Guillaume RONDY
Guillaume RONDY #1147
Male 30-34
02:16:55.5
02:16:55.5
2
(6)
30-34
2
00:03:03.3
Male
6
2:39 min/km
00:26:09.3
17:26 min/km
20
2
00:00:44.7
31
2
01:04:21.2
37.3 km/h
8
1
00:00:28.9
4
1
00:45:11.4
4:31 min/km
19
4
1148
Lewis GARRAD
Lewis GARRAD #1148
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
398
1149
Luke BESSELAAR
Luke BESSELAAR #1149
Male 30-34
03:28:04.4
03:28:04.4
52
(330)
30-34
52
01:14:12.2
Male
330
4:02 min/km
00:37:18.0
24:52 min/km
309
38
00:00:39.8
19
1
01:35:15.9
25.2 km/h
437
58
00:02:01.3
394
52
01:12:49.4
7:16 min/km
395
49
287
1150
Paul HANLON
Paul HANLON #1150
Male 30-34
03:09:07.7
03:09:07.7
38
(242)
30-34
38
00:55:15.5
Male
242
3:40 min/km
00:38:20.6
25:33 min/km
330
40
00:04:01.3
489
60
01:29:16.4
26.9 km/h
378
48
00:02:07.7
407
56
00:55:21.7
5:32 min/km
134
19
363
1151
Pierre CARASSUS
Pierre CARASSUS #1151
Male 30-34
03:21:38.6
03:21:38.6
46
(302)
30-34
46
01:07:46.4
Male
302
3:54 min/km
00:33:20.5
22:13 min/km
202
17
00:01:40.4
232
27
01:25:06.3
28.2 km/h
319
38
00:01:24.8
265
29
01:20:06.6
8:00 min/km
454
56
1152
Piyush AGGARWALA
Piyush AGGARWALA #1152
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
378
1153
Thibault MICHELS
Thibault MICHELS #1153
Male 30-34
03:24:28.5
03:24:28.5
48
(313)
30-34
48
01:10:36.3
Male
313
3:58 min/km
00:36:27.1
24:18 min/km
282
32
00:01:39.0
224
25
01:24:23.2
28.4 km/h
307
34
00:00:55.7
97
13
01:21:03.5
8:06 min/km
461
57
1154
Yuda YEHUDA
Yuda YEHUDA #1154
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
473
1155
Yuda Yehuda WIBIKSANA
Yuda Yehuda WIBIKSANA #1155
Male 30-34
03:55:19.8
03:55:19.8
62
(382)
30-34
62
01:41:27.6
Male
382
4:34 min/km
00:40:41.2
27:07 min/km
390
52
00:01:49.3
273
33
01:30:23.8
26.5 km/h
390
51
00:02:08.7
408
57
01:40:16.8
10:01 min/km
500
64
424
1156
Abdoullah MITICHE
Abdoullah MITICHE #1156
Male 30-34
03:36:16.5
03:36:16.5
57
(351)
30-34
57
01:22:24.3
Male
351
4:11 min/km
00:42:00.0
28:00 min/km
411
55
00:01:47.6
263
32
01:26:20.8
27.8 km/h
343
42
00:01:41.6
328
39
01:24:26.5
8:26 min/km
478
60
1157
Ander ZOZAYA
Ander ZOZAYA #1157
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
403
1158
Atmasunu PRABHASWARA
Atmasunu PRABHASWARA #1158
Male 30-34
03:29:50.4
03:29:50.4
53
(334)
30-34
53
01:15:58.2
Male
334
4:04 min/km
00:44:39.5
29:46 min/km
460
59
00:01:23.3
173
19
01:26:23.4
27.8 km/h
344
43
00:01:17.8
236
24
01:16:06.4
7:36 min/km
425
52
221
1159
Clement CHAUMETTE
Clement CHAUMETTE #1159
Male 30-34
02:59:55.0
02:59:55.0
27
(187)
30-34
27
00:46:02.8
Male
187
3:29 min/km
00:42:15.0
28:09 min/km
417
56
00:02:51.8
436
54
01:17:28.8
31.0 km/h
179
19
00:01:01.4
129
16
00:56:18.0
5:37 min/km
148
21
81
1160
Daniel PURCHON
Daniel PURCHON #1160
Male 30-34
02:38:55.6
02:38:55.6
11
(68)
30-34
11
00:25:03.4
Male
68
3:05 min/km
00:33:11.1
22:07 min/km
189
16
00:01:56.9
297
36
01:14:18.3
32.3 km/h
122
13
00:01:50.7
358
43
00:47:38.6
4:45 min/km
42
7
84
1161
Laurence MANCHEE
Laurence MANCHEE #1161
Male 30-34
02:39:36.6
02:39:36.6
12
(71)
30-34
12
00:25:44.4
Male
71
3:05 min/km
00:32:49.4
21:52 min/km
170
15
00:01:29.5
189
21
01:19:07.7
30.3 km/h
211
25
00:00:47.8
71
10
00:45:22.2
4:32 min/km
23
5
215
1162
Mark HATFIELD
Mark HATFIELD #1162
Male 30-34
02:59:24.8
02:59:24.8
25
(181)
30-34
25
00:45:32.6
Male
181
3:29 min/km
00:33:34.8
22:23 min/km
216
22
00:02:09.4
354
44
01:22:18.5
29.2 km/h
266
29
00:01:04.6
156
19
01:00:17.5
6:01 min/km
216
30
1163
Matthieu CENCIG
Matthieu CENCIG #1163
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
389
1164
Michael Ross COSGROVE
Michael Ross COSGROVE #1164
Male 30-34
03:26:10.8
03:26:10.8
51
(322)
30-34
51
01:12:18.6
Male
322
4:00 min/km
00:39:06.5
26:04 min/km
355
45
00:02:25.5
391
48
01:20:30.6
29.8 km/h
230
26
00:01:53.4
366
45
01:22:14.8
8:13 min/km
470
59
445
1165
Nicholas Junwen YUEN
Nicholas Junwen YUEN #1165
Male 30-34
03:42:59.3
03:42:59.3
58
(364)
30-34
58
01:29:07.1
Male
364
4:19 min/km
00:43:08.3
28:45 min/km
436
58
00:02:51.8
437
55
01:37:12.9
24.7 km/h
446
59
00:02:44.0
462
63
01:17:02.3
7:42 min/km
434
53
39
1166
Nikolai JENKINS
Nikolai JENKINS #1166
Male 30-34
02:29:33.0
02:29:33.0
4
(33)
30-34
4
00:15:40.8
Male
33
2:54 min/km
00:30:39.2
20:26 min/km
98
7
00:00:45.7
36
3
01:08:51.3
34.9 km/h
39
4
00:01:23.2
258
28
00:47:53.6
4:47 min/km
44
9
138
1167
Oliver MCKENZIE
Oliver MCKENZIE #1167
Male 30-34
02:47:52.0
02:47:52.0
17
(119)
30-34
17
00:33:59.8
Male
119
3:15 min/km
00:31:48.1
21:12 min/km
136
12
00:02:55.6
442
56
01:17:06.9
31.1 km/h
171
18
00:01:59.8
387
50
00:54:01.6
5:24 min/km
119
18
374
1168
Rizky SUTJIPTO
Rizky SUTJIPTO #1168
Male 30-34
03:23:11.6
03:23:11.6
47
(310)
30-34
47
01:09:19.4
Male
310
3:56 min/km
00:48:31.3
32:20 min/km
492
62
00:01:13.6
136
12
01:25:19.9
28.1 km/h
323
39
00:00:46.2
64
8
01:07:20.6
6:44 min/km
321
43
1169
Roestiandi TSAMANOV
Roestiandi TSAMANOV #1169
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
338
1170
Roy MARDEN
Roy MARDEN #1170
Male 30-34
03:17:45.7
03:17:45.7
44
(281)
30-34
44
01:03:53.5
Male
281
3:50 min/km
00:36:03.2
24:02 min/km
266
30
00:02:01.6
317
37
01:28:05.4
27.2 km/h
365
45
00:01:03.8
146
17
01:10:31.7
7:03 min/km
370
46
56
1171
Simon Pierre LORELLI
Simon Pierre LORELLI #1171
Male 30-34
02:34:59.2
02:34:59.2
7
(46)
30-34
7
00:21:07.0
Male
46
3:00 min/km
00:31:39.4
21:06 min/km
128
11
00:01:20.3
162
14
01:11:01.1
33.8 km/h
73
8
00:00:45.4
57
6
00:50:13.0
5:01 min/km
65
12
51
1172
William BLADES
William BLADES #1172
Male 30-34
02:33:00.7
02:33:00.7
5
(42)
30-34
5
00:19:08.5
Male
42
2:58 min/km
00:29:29.9
19:39 min/km
73
6
00:00:46.0
39
4
01:08:49.1
34.9 km/h
36
3
00:00:44.2
47
4
00:53:11.5
5:19 min/km
104
16
1173
Benn WILSON
Benn WILSON #1173
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
69
1174
Benoit JUNIQUE
Benoit JUNIQUE #1174
Male 30-34
02:36:43.6
02:36:43.6
9
(57)
30-34
9
00:22:51.4
Male
57
3:02 min/km
00:33:31.0
22:20 min/km
213
21
00:01:22.0
169
18
01:13:20.1
32.7 km/h
110
11
00:00:46.1
61
7
00:47:44.4
4:46 min/km
43
8
207
1175
Benoit SAFFRAY
Benoit SAFFRAY #1175
Male 30-34
02:58:26.9
02:58:26.9
24
(175)
30-34
24
00:44:34.7
Male
175
3:27 min/km
00:32:10.9
21:27 min/km
147
13
00:02:03.4
324
38
01:20:36.5
29.8 km/h
235
27
00:02:03.3
401
54
01:01:32.8
6:09 min/km
237
34
1176
Boris FOISELLE
Boris FOISELLE #1176
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
00:56:28.9
37:39 min/km
513
64
00:02:14.0
368
45
267
1177
Bram VAN HOOF
Bram VAN HOOF #1177
Male 30-34
03:05:52.0
03:05:52.0
33
(225)
30-34
33
00:51:59.8
Male
225
3:36 min/km
00:39:12.5
26:08 min/km
358
47
00:01:55.5
293
35
01:17:50.0
30.8 km/h
186
22
00:01:21.0
246
27
01:05:33.0
6:33 min/km
294
41
1178
Charlie SICHEL
Charlie SICHEL #1178
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (639 items)
© 2023