NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
21 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPace
1170Charlie HARVEY00:06:04.00Y31Male1Lake Joondalup Baptist14:02 min/km
2451Alexey ALBRECHT00:06:08.78Y3200:00:04.78Male2St Mark's ACS14:05 min/km
3233Pearce JACK00:06:09.82Y3300:00:05.82Male3Padbury Catholic14:06 min/km
4392Jaison JASCHINSKY00:06:10.02Y3400:00:06.02Male4St Andrew's14:06 min/km
5396Tighe WYNNE00:06:14.28Y3500:00:10.28Male5St Andrew's24:09 min/km
6453Charlie KILLOH00:06:14.35Y3600:00:10.35Male6St Mark's ACS24:09 min/km
7618Patrick CAMPBELL00:06:17.74Y3700:00:13.74Male7Whitford Catholic14:11 min/km
8112Callum GIBBS00:06:22.83Y3800:00:18.83Male8Kingsway Christian14:15 min/km
9225Willey CHARLOTTE00:06:30.22Y31Female1Padbury Catholic14:20 min/km
10294Oliver SMITH00:06:30.36Y3900:00:26.36Male9Peter Moyes14:20 min/km
11557Harry CAPORN00:06:31.98Y31000:00:27.98Male10St Stephen's Duncraig14:21 min/km
12232Griffiths ELIJAH00:06:32.11Y31100:00:28.11Male11Padbury Catholic24:21 min/km
13169Kaydee VAN DEVENTER00:06:34.30Y3200:00:04.08Female2Lake Joondalup Baptist14:22 min/km
14231Stewart BLAISE00:06:37.07Y31200:00:33.07Male12Padbury Catholic34:24 min/km
15455Isaac ROME00:06:40.86Y31300:00:36.86Male13St Mark's ACS34:27 min/km
16235Pellicano SOL00:06:42.77Y31400:00:38.77Male14Padbury Catholic44:28 min/km
17230Radici ASHER00:06:45.01Y31500:00:41.01Male15Padbury Catholic54:30 min/km
1815George ARMITAGE00:06:45.37Y31600:00:41.37Male16Francis Jordan14:30 min/km
19456Callan WEBB00:06:47.11Y31700:00:43.11Male17St Mark's ACS44:31 min/km
20114Xavier LUND00:06:48.61Y31800:00:44.61Male18Kingsway Christian24:32 min/km
21285Sienna HERRING00:06:49.18Y3300:00:18.96Female3Peter Moyes14:32 min/km
22552Hayley DARGAVEL00:06:51.00Y3400:00:20.77Female4St Stephen's Duncraig14:34 min/km
2318Kaden MCNEE00:06:51.72Y31900:00:47.72Male19Francis Jordan24:34 min/km
24295Lewis WAGSTAFF00:06:52.34Y32000:00:48.34Male20Peter Moyes24:34 min/km
25454Thomas POWELL00:06:53.86Y32100:00:49.86Male21St Mark's ACS54:35 min/km
26559Jack HOLLEY00:06:54.58Y32200:00:50.58Male22St Stephen's Duncraig24:36 min/km
27338Daniel KOTZE00:06:55.36Y32300:00:51.36Male23Quinns Baptist14:36 min/km
28174Harry PUGH00:06:56.48Y32400:00:52.48Male24Lake Joondalup Baptist24:37 min/km
29617Liam BARROWCLOUGH00:06:56.83Y32500:00:52.83Male25Whitford Catholic24:37 min/km
30234Kadak LEVI00:06:57.44Y32600:00:53.44Male26Padbury Catholic64:38 min/km
31291Eli CLARKE00:06:58.24Y32700:00:54.24Male27Peter Moyes34:38 min/km
32289Payton WADE00:06:59.54Y3500:00:29.32Female5Peter Moyes24:39 min/km
33332Mirica COETZEE00:07:00.00Y3600:00:29.77Female6Quinns Baptist14:40 min/km
34336Emma VAN JAARSVELDT00:07:00.55Y3700:00:30.32Female7Quinns Baptist24:40 min/km
35452Hayden BROWN00:07:01.86Y32800:00:57.86Male28St Mark's ACS64:41 min/km
36621Will NICHOLLS00:07:02.56Y32900:00:58.56Male29Whitford Catholic34:41 min/km
37395Luca PAAKI00:07:03.57Y33000:00:59.57Male30St Andrew's34:42 min/km
38562Matthew YOUNG00:07:03.98Y33100:00:59.98Male31St Stephen's Duncraig34:42 min/km
39293Cale MURRAY00:07:04.36Y33200:01:00.36Male32Peter Moyes44:42 min/km
40560Charlie JACOB00:07:04.79Y33300:01:00.79Male33St Stephen's Duncraig44:43 min/km
41286Cassie JOYCE00:07:05.80Y3800:00:35.58Female8Peter Moyes34:43 min/km
42167Summer SMITH00:07:06.05Y3900:00:35.83Female9Lake Joondalup Baptist24:44 min/km
4320Arthur WANG00:07:06.61Y33400:01:02.61Male34Francis Jordan34:44 min/km
44116Noah YUEN00:07:07.84Y33500:01:03.84Male35Kingsway Christian34:45 min/km
45450Livinia MORTIMORE00:07:09.53Y31000:00:39.30Female10St Mark's ACS14:46 min/km
46165Isla LOAN00:07:10.31Y31100:00:40.09Female11Lake Joondalup Baptist34:46 min/km
47614Elle MACDONALD00:07:10.31Y31200:00:40.09Female12Whitford Catholic14:46 min/km
4868Cormac QUINN00:07:10.49Y33600:01:06.49Male36John Septimus Roe ACS14:46 min/km
49393Jackson MYERS00:07:10.50Y33700:01:06.50Male37St Andrew's44:47 min/km
50287Ava KENNEDY00:07:10.71Y31300:00:40.49Female13Peter Moyes44:47 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
   

fb