NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
21 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPace
191Event OKOT00:09:50.53Y51Male1John Septimus Roe ACS13:56 min/km
287Ayiik DUOT00:09:51.77Y5200:00:01.24Male2John Septimus Roe ACS23:56 min/km
3196Luka HARVEY00:10:14.61Y5300:00:24.08Male3Lake Joondalup Baptist14:05 min/km
4255Mcguane FLYNN00:10:17.84Y5400:00:27.31Male4Padbury Catholic14:07 min/km
543Ashton RAO 00:10:21.52Y5500:00:30.99Male5Francis Jordan14:08 min/km
6475Maxim ALBRECHT00:10:39.12Y5600:00:48.59Male6St Mark's ACS14:15 min/km
7478Finlay PATERSON00:10:40.87Y5700:00:50.34Male7St Mark's ACS24:16 min/km
8258Marvelli SAMUEL00:10:41.94Y5800:00:51.41Male8Padbury Catholic24:16 min/km
9415Athiei DAU00:10:44.34Y5900:00:53.81Male9St Andrew's14:17 min/km
10431Dhueng NUL00:10:44.98Y51000:00:54.45Male10St Andrew's24:17 min/km
11476Ezra GREIVE00:10:49.48Y51100:00:58.95Male11St Mark's ACS34:19 min/km
12646Leo WHELAHAN00:10:50.83Y51200:01:00.29Male12Whitford Catholic14:20 min/km
13425Sean COLFAR00:10:59.99Y51300:01:09.46Male13St Andrew's34:23 min/km
14644Ben ROWE00:11:01.12Y51400:01:10.59Male14Whitford Catholic24:24 min/km
15317Eli MALONEY00:11:01.62Y51500:01:11.08Male15Peter Moyes14:24 min/km
16518Aoife MALONE00:11:03.50Y51Female1St Simon Peter14:25 min/km
17576Evie EWAN00:11:03.50Y52Female2St Stephen's Duncraig14:25 min/km
18199Dylan O'LONE00:11:06.68Y51600:01:16.14Male16Lake Joondalup Baptist24:26 min/km
19586Beau TURNER00:11:08.12Y51700:01:17.58Male17St Stephen's Duncraig14:27 min/km
20256Cartmell KIAN00:11:08.98Y51800:01:18.45Male18Padbury Catholic34:27 min/km
21584Harry ROSS00:11:09.26Y51900:01:18.73Male19St Stephen's Duncraig24:27 min/km
22355Christel KOTZE00:11:09.39Y5300:00:05.89Female3Quinns Baptist14:27 min/km
23193Nicola WOLMARANS00:11:10.80Y5400:00:07.30Female4Lake Joondalup Baptist14:28 min/km
24524Will HOCKING00:11:11.19Y52000:01:20.66Male20St Simon Peter14:28 min/km
25259Musca TYSON00:11:13.04Y52100:01:22.51Male21Padbury Catholic44:29 min/km
2644Isaac RICHARDSON00:11:14.12Y52200:01:23.59Male22Francis Jordan24:29 min/km
27585John TERLECKI00:11:17.11Y52300:01:26.58Male23St Stephen's Duncraig34:30 min/km
28582Evan ERASMUS00:11:19.55Y52400:01:29.02Male24St Stephen's Duncraig44:31 min/km
29319Ilya OKUNEV00:11:20.77Y52500:01:30.24Male25Peter Moyes24:32 min/km
30309Isabelle CURTIS00:11:21.56Y5500:00:18.06Female5Peter Moyes14:32 min/km
31583Oscar PONOSH00:11:22.40Y52600:01:31.87Male26St Stephen's Duncraig54:32 min/km
32248Thomas KAYLEY00:11:26.52Y5600:00:23.02Female6Padbury Catholic14:34 min/km
33254Cooper DECLAN00:11:28.32Y52700:01:37.78Male27Padbury Catholic54:35 min/km
3441Archie BROWN00:11:28.92Y52800:01:38.39Male28Francis Jordan34:35 min/km
3592Adian ZAMMIT00:11:30.75Y52900:01:40.22Male29John Septimus Roe ACS34:36 min/km
36315Jacob COWAP00:11:31.37Y53000:01:40.84Male30Peter Moyes34:36 min/km
3790Kuenweng JOHN00:11:33.37Y53100:01:42.84Male31John Septimus Roe ACS44:37 min/km
38314Kyron ARTHY00:11:34.37Y53200:01:43.84Male32Peter Moyes44:37 min/km
39194Tyson CUPIT00:11:35.43Y53300:01:44.89Male33Lake Joondalup Baptist34:38 min/km
40198Juan Pablo MARTIN CORIA00:11:37.45Y53400:01:46.92Male34Lake Joondalup Baptist44:38 min/km
4188James EDMONDS00:11:38.87Y53500:01:48.33Male35John Septimus Roe ACS54:39 min/km
4242Patrick FRANEY 00:11:40.10Y53600:01:49.56Male36Francis Jordan44:40 min/km
4340Owen BAKER 00:11:41.88Y53700:01:51.34Male37Francis Jordan54:40 min/km
4489Kian JANSZE00:11:42.87Y53800:01:52.34Male38John Septimus Roe ACS64:41 min/km
45643Zane HENRY00:11:43.01Y53900:01:52.47Male39Whitford Catholic34:41 min/km
46197Jordan KRUGER00:11:43.96Y54000:01:53.43Male40Lake Joondalup Baptist54:41 min/km
47426Anthony FORD00:11:44.16Y54100:01:53.63Male41St Andrew's44:41 min/km
48526Blake JONES00:11:45.37Y54200:01:54.83Male42St Simon Peter24:42 min/km
49477Taj MARTIN00:11:45.79Y54300:01:55.26Male43St Mark's ACS44:42 min/km
50642Campbell CREYK00:11:46.68Y54400:01:56.14Male44Whitford Catholic44:42 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
   

fb