NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
21 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPace
1368Callum ASLING00:09:35.00Y61Male1Quinns Baptist13:50 min/km
2148Reuben OOSTHUIZEN00:10:04.00Y6200:00:29.00Male2Kingsway Christian14:01 min/km
3367Madison SCHOLES00:10:13.14Y61Female1Quinns Baptist14:05 min/km
4490Beau LEES00:10:31.17Y6300:00:56.17Male3St Mark's ACS14:12 min/km
5432Deng WUOR00:10:40.00Y6400:01:05.00Male4St Andrew's14:16 min/km
6268Baron-Hay JAI00:10:42.73Y6500:01:07.73Male5Padbury Catholic14:17 min/km
7655Ian GAVRILIU00:10:42.98Y6600:01:07.98Male6Whitford Catholic14:17 min/km
8101Anthony KARALIS00:10:43.40Y6700:01:08.40Male7John Septimus Roe ACS14:17 min/km
9589Isabella HEATHCOTE00:10:43.84Y6200:00:30.69Female2St Stephen's Duncraig14:17 min/km
10271Mcentyre SHAWN00:10:44.98Y6800:01:09.98Male8Padbury Catholic24:17 min/km
11331Ashton WILLIAMS00:10:48.00Y6900:01:13.00Male9Peter Moyes14:19 min/km
12329Matthew MELENDEZ00:10:56.66Y61000:01:21.66Male10Peter Moyes24:22 min/km
13487Jack BENNIE00:10:57.68Y61100:01:22.68Male11St Mark's ACS24:23 min/km
14492Lachlan THOMAS00:11:00.10Y61200:01:25.10Male12St Mark's ACS34:24 min/km
15266Barr DECLAN00:11:00.31Y61300:01:25.31Male13Padbury Catholic34:24 min/km
16482Tahlia DAVEY00:11:00.92Y6300:00:47.78Female3St Mark's ACS14:24 min/km
17595Kane GOSTLOW00:11:01.00Y61400:01:26.00Male14St Stephen's Duncraig14:24 min/km
18211Jacques SCHREUDER00:11:01.01Y61500:01:26.01Male15Lake Joondalup Baptist14:24 min/km
19210Malachi PATTEN00:11:01.97Y61600:01:26.97Male16Lake Joondalup Baptist24:24 min/km
20539Jack PARRY00:11:02.17Y61700:01:27.17Male17St Simon Peter14:24 min/km
21483Jasmine GRAY00:11:02.55Y6400:00:49.40Female4St Mark's ACS24:25 min/km
22328Jensen GOWDY00:11:03.34Y61800:01:28.34Male18Peter Moyes34:25 min/km
23330Hudson RAMPLING00:11:04.15Y61900:01:29.15Male19Peter Moyes44:25 min/km
24371Seaden TAIG00:11:05.82Y62000:01:30.82Male20Quinns Baptist24:26 min/km
2556Tyson POULE00:11:05.82Y62100:01:30.82Male21Francis Jordan14:26 min/km
26536Sam HOCKING00:11:06.99Y62200:01:31.99Male22St Simon Peter24:26 min/km
27208Matthew DODDS00:11:09.48Y62300:01:34.48Male23Lake Joondalup Baptist34:27 min/km
28370Jesse STOLP00:11:12.95Y62400:01:37.95Male24Quinns Baptist34:29 min/km
29657Jaydn SWAN00:11:13.56Y62500:01:38.56Male25Whitford Catholic24:29 min/km
30141Anna FERREIRA00:11:14.43Y6500:01:01.29Female5Kingsway Christian14:29 min/km
31489Riley DICKSON00:11:17.21Y62600:01:42.21Male26St Mark's ACS44:30 min/km
32372Jai TURNHILL00:11:18.23Y62700:01:43.23Male27Quinns Baptist44:31 min/km
33321Beth KILGALLON00:11:19.64Y6600:01:06.49Female6Peter Moyes14:31 min/km
34270Peter YOUNG00:11:19.85Y62800:01:44.85Male28Padbury Catholic44:31 min/km
35323Melissa OLIVIER00:11:20.66Y6700:01:07.51Female7Peter Moyes24:32 min/km
36587Sarah ERASMUS00:11:20.66Y6800:01:07.51Female8St Stephen's Duncraig24:32 min/km
37491Harry PRESTON00:11:21.49Y62900:01:46.49Male29St Mark's ACS54:32 min/km
38102Riley QUINN00:11:22.12Y63000:01:47.12Male30John Septimus Roe ACS24:32 min/km
39654Jarrod FERRIS00:11:24.73Y63100:01:49.73Male31Whitford Catholic34:33 min/km
40598Hayden ROSSITER00:11:25.15Y63200:01:50.15Male32St Stephen's Duncraig24:34 min/km
41104Josh TEAGLE00:11:26.23Y63300:01:51.23Male33John Septimus Roe ACS34:34 min/km
4252William MCKIBBIN00:11:27.98Y63400:01:52.98Male34Francis Jordan24:35 min/km
43151Emmanuel YUEN00:11:29.02Y63500:01:54.02Male35Kingsway Christian24:35 min/km
44269James BLOOMFIELD00:11:29.83Y63600:01:54.83Male36Padbury Catholic54:35 min/km
45535Orlando HENRISSON00:11:29.83Y63700:01:54.83Male37St Simon Peter34:35 min/km
46656Aiden SHIER00:11:33.10Y63800:01:58.10Male38Whitford Catholic44:37 min/km
47588Akayla FAIRCLOUGH00:11:37.43Y6900:01:24.28Female9St Stephen's Duncraig34:38 min/km
48320Bridget GALLAGHER00:11:41.39Y61000:01:28.25Female10Peter Moyes34:40 min/km
49538James O'SULLIVAN00:11:41.98Y63900:02:06.98Male39St Simon Peter44:40 min/km
50481Elyn BAWDEN00:11:41.99Y61100:01:28.84Female11St Mark's ACS34:40 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
   

fb