Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
274
551
Jeremy SHOR
Jeremy SHOR #551
Male 40-44
01:32:12.77
01:32:12.77
26
(195)
40-44
26
00:28:32.79
Male
195
25.95
3:33 min/km
Wave 13 M40-44 55-59 Purple
00:18:22.32
24:29 min/km
291
24
196
00:01:56.66
277
25
186
00:41:42.75
28.5 km/h
281
26
200
00:01:24.78
227
20
150
00:28:46.26
5:31 min/km
269
26
194
275
368
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #368
Male 60-64
01:32:16.23
01:32:16.23
7
(196)
60-64
7
00:22:50.13
Male
196
Mandurah Triathlon Club
16
Yes
25.95
3:33 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:18:41.68
24:55 min/km
298
8
201
00:01:14.56
160
5
109
00:40:48.25
29.1 km/h
266
9
190
00:01:41.18
273
7
180
00:29:50.55
5:44 min/km
281
8
201
278
270
Michael BALUK
Michael BALUK #270
Male 30-34
01:32:52.52
01:32:52.52
28
(197)
30-34
28
00:33:09.07
Male
197
25.95
3:34 min/km
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:25:20.65
33:47 min/km
332
28
215
00:02:20.21
307
27
202
00:41:39.37
28.5 km/h
279
27
199
00:00:45.40
54
4
33
00:22:46.88
4:22 min/km
128
16
108
279
534
Tommy GLACKIN
Tommy GLACKIN #534
Male 40-44
01:32:53.57
01:32:53.57
27
(198)
40-44
27
00:29:13.58
Male
198
25.95
3:34 min/km
Wave 13 M40-44 55-59 Purple
00:20:00.53
26:40 min/km
314
27
209
00:01:51.95
267
22
179
00:42:39.20
27.9 km/h
287
28
205
00:01:11.48
168
12
113
00:27:10.39
5:13 min/km
233
22
169
280
574
Graham NASH
Graham NASH #574
Male 55-59
01:33:04.85
01:33:04.85
19
(199)
55-59
19
00:26:21.33
Male
199
25.95
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 M40-44 55-59 Purple
00:16:11.44
21:35 min/km
198
13
150
00:04:01.11
334
20
217
00:42:16.26
28.1 km/h
286
20
204
00:03:34.84
334
20
217
00:27:01.19
5:11 min/km
229
15
166
281
240
Raffael ACCURSO
Raffael ACCURSO #240
Male 25-29
01:33:20.99
01:33:20.99
21
(200)
25-29
21
00:28:28.08
Male
200
Stadium Triathlon Club
21
Yes
25.95
3:35 min/km
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:17:12.63
22:56 min/km
261
23
179
00:01:44.39
256
22
173
00:44:22.85
26.8 km/h
302
21
211
00:02:09.83
316
22
207
00:27:51.28
5:21 min/km
250
20
183
282
628
Barry WAKENSHAW
Barry WAKENSHAW #628
Male 45-49
01:33:59.03
01:33:59.03
31
(201)
45-49
31
00:29:08.37
Male
201
Fremantle Triathlon Club
18
Yes
25.95
3:37 min/km
Wave 14 M20-24 45-49 Green
00:19:20.24
25:46 min/km
307
31
205
00:01:32.93
218
27
150
00:38:55.02
30.5 km/h
236
28
174
00:01:39.79
270
31
179
00:32:31.05
6:15 min/km
304
32
207
287
378
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #378
Male 75-79
01:34:25.66
01:34:25.66
1
(202)
75-79
1
Male
202
Perth Triathlon Club
4
Yes
25.95
3:38 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:15:56.63
21:15 min/km
188
1
143
00:01:29.43
207
1
143
00:40:44.95
29.2 km/h
264
1
189
00:01:49.16
291
1
191
00:34:25.48
6:37 min/km
317
1
212
288
371
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #371
Male 60-64
01:34:40.36
01:34:40.36
8
(203)
60-64
8
00:25:14.26
Male
203
North Coast Triathlon Club
28
Yes
25.95
3:38 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:17:41.14
23:34 min/km
277
6
187
00:02:14.73
303
8
200
00:38:04.88
31.2 km/h
222
7
166
00:02:51.84
331
9
215
00:33:47.76
6:29 min/km
313
9
210
289
529
Aaron BROWN
Aaron BROWN #529
Male 40-44
01:34:44.23
01:34:44.23
28
(204)
40-44
28
00:31:04.25
Male
204
25.95
3:39 min/km
Wave 13 M40-44 55-59 Purple
00:23:01.74
30:42 min/km
331
29
214
00:02:49.17
320
30
208
00:38:57.77
30.5 km/h
237
23
175
00:01:55.60
298
30
194
00:27:59.95
5:23 min/km
254
24
187
291
572
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #572
Male 55-59
01:35:09.87
01:35:09.87
20
(205)
55-59
20
00:28:26.35
Male
205
Team XTR
11
Yes
25.95
3:40 min/km
Wave 13 M40-44 55-59 Purple
00:16:16.82
21:42 min/km
203
17
155
00:01:36.94
234
15
161
00:40:37.31
29.2 km/h
260
19
187
00:02:15.84
323
18
210
00:34:22.95
6:36 min/km
316
20
211
292
599
Adam BROWN
Adam BROWN #599
Male 45-49
01:35:11.44
01:35:11.44
32
(206)
45-49
32
00:30:20.78
Male
206
Rockingham Triathlon Club
25
Yes
25.95
3:40 min/km
Wave 14 M20-24 45-49 Green
00:19:31.65
26:02 min/km
311
32
207
00:02:11.23
301
30
198
00:40:28.32
29.4 km/h
257
30
185
00:01:28.04
237
25
159
00:31:32.18
6:03 min/km
293
31
203
293
325
Derek KEOGH
Derek KEOGH #325
Male 35-39
01:35:11.55
01:35:11.55
24
(207)
35-39
24
00:34:27.61
Male
207
25.95
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
00:21:29.07
28:38 min/km
325
24
213
00:02:10.27
297
20
194
00:44:29.30
26.7 km/h
305
24
212
00:01:21.26
210
15
136
00:25:41.64
4:56 min/km
194
19
149
296
216
Mason FORSYTH
Mason FORSYTH #216
Male 16-19
01:35:46.49
01:35:46.49
7
(208)
16-19
7
00:36:39.00
Male
208
25.95
3:41 min/km
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
00:19:30.72
26:00 min/km
310
7
206
00:02:40.84
316
7
206
00:43:40.63
27.2 km/h
300
7
209
00:01:43.82
279
7
183
00:28:10.47
5:25 min/km
260
7
189
301
366
Peter HAYWARD
Peter HAYWARD #366
Male 60-64
01:36:54.70
01:36:54.70
9
(209)
60-64
9
00:27:28.60
Male
209
25.95
3:44 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:25:57.36
34:36 min/km
333
9
216
00:02:08.18
294
7
193
00:39:20.66
30.2 km/h
240
8
177
00:02:08.18
314
8
206
00:27:20.30
5:15 min/km
240
6
175
304
253
Mark MACHADO
Mark MACHADO #253
Male 25-29
01:37:21.72
01:37:21.72
22
(210)
25-29
22
00:32:28.81
Male
210
25.95
3:45 min/km
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:15:16.05
20:21 min/km
156
15
116
00:01:59.54
284
23
189
00:45:35.37
26.1 km/h
314
22
214
00:01:23.62
224
17
148
00:33:07.13
6:22 min/km
308
22
208
307
530
Manuel CARDOZO
Manuel CARDOZO #530
Male 40-44
01:37:53.57
01:37:53.57
29
(211)
40-44
29
00:34:13.58
Male
211
25.95
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 M40-44 55-59 Purple
00:29:02.01
38:42 min/km
334
30
217
00:01:29.30
206
16
142
00:40:00.92
29.7 km/h
249
25
183
00:01:37.58
267
25
177
00:25:43.74
4:56 min/km
195
19
150
310
526
Jamie BALL
Jamie BALL #526
Male 40-44
01:40:32.24
01:40:32.24
30
(212)
40-44
30
00:36:52.25
Male
212
25.95
3:52 min/km
Wave 13 M40-44 55-59 Purple
00:18:38.91
24:51 min/km
296
26
200
00:02:31.61
313
29
205
00:44:07.70
26.9 km/h
301
30
210
00:01:33.25
253
22
167
00:33:40.75
6:28 min/km
312
30
209
318
620
Chris SCOTT
Chris SCOTT #620
Male 45-49
01:44:55.39
01:44:55.39
33
(213)
45-49
33
00:40:04.73
Male
213
25.95
4:02 min/km
Wave 14 M20-24 45-49 Green
00:19:53.42
26:31 min/km
313
33
208
00:03:07.21
327
32
212
00:41:45.41
28.5 km/h
282
33
201
00:02:15.26
322
33
209
00:37:54.08
7:17 min/km
321
33
213
319
360
Rob WILES
Rob WILES #360
Male 50-54
01:45:48.54
01:45:48.54
19
(214)
50-54
19
00:41:41.79
Male
214
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
7
Yes
25.95
4:04 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:17:33.47
23:24 min/km
273
12
184
00:01:27.00
199
15
135
00:40:28.34
29.4 km/h
258
19
186
00:02:20.40
325
20
211
00:43:59.33
8:27 min/km
331
20
216
328
356
Chris STRINGER
Chris STRINGER #356
Male 50-54
01:51:18.47
01:51:18.47
20
(215)
50-54
20
00:47:11.72
Male
215
Rockingham Triathlon Club
28
Yes
25.95
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:21:14.04
28:18 min/km
323
20
212
00:03:39.29
332
20
215
00:46:16.34
25.7 km/h
317
20
215
00:02:13.05
319
19
208
00:37:55.73
7:17 min/km
322
19
214
330
257
Jake RICHARDS
Jake RICHARDS #257
Male 25-29
01:54:34.61
01:54:34.61
23
(216)
25-29
23
00:49:41.70
Male
216
Yes
25.95
4:24 min/km
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:15:51.88
21:09 min/km
185
18
140
00:01:34.24
223
20
155
00:49:27.51
24.0 km/h
329
23
216
00:02:25.99
327
23
212
00:45:14.97
8:42 min/km
333
24
217
332
255
Samuel OGNENIS
Samuel OGNENIS #255
Male 25-29
01:57:19.77
01:57:19.77
24
(217)
25-29
24
00:52:26.86
Male
217
25.95
4:31 min/km
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:19:09.13
25:32 min/km
305
24
204
00:02:22.90
308
24
203
00:55:44.96
21.3 km/h
333
24
217
00:00:56.21
111
9
76
00:39:06.56
7:31 min/km
327
23
215
267
Jacob AZZARELLO
Jacob AZZARELLO #267
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
275
Michael CHINOTTO
Michael CHINOTTO #275
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:07:20.34
9:47 min/km
02:12:14.62
25:25 min/km
259
Tom SCALISE
Tom SCALISE #259
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
215
Ryan CARTER
Ryan CARTER #215
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Macarthur Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
222
Matthew VEASEY
Matthew VEASEY #222
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
201
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #201
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
202
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #202
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
206
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #206
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
207
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #207
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
208
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #208
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
209
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #209
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
210
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #210
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
338
Steven STRINGER
Steven STRINGER #338
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
345
Andrew HARDY
Andrew HARDY #345
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
341
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN #341
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
324
Daniel KELLY
Daniel KELLY #324
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
328
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #328
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
329
Craig LLEWELLYN
Craig LLEWELLYN #329
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
330
Steven LYON
Steven LYON #330
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
331
Michael MCCULLAGH
Michael MCCULLAGH #331
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
332
Drew MITCHELL
Drew MITCHELL #332
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
279
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #279
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Team XTR
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:09:02.53
12:03 min/km
00:01:02.63
00:32:16.08
36.8 km/h
00:01:22.22
00:18:35.32
3:34 min/km
282
Brendon EVANS
Brendon EVANS #282
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
283
Patrick HALPENNY
Patrick HALPENNY #283
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
287
Ben LINDSAY
Ben LINDSAY #287
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
288
Ben MAYES
Ben MAYES #288
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
289
Mitchell MCKENZIE
Mitchell MCKENZIE #289
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:13:23.68
17:51 min/km
00:01:05.39
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (424 items)
© 2023