School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamMember1Member2Member3PointsDistPaceSwimO/PosC/PosT1O/PosC/PosCycleO/PosC/PosT2O/PosC/PosRun 1.5kmO/PosC/PosRunO/PosC/Pos
11307
Guildford Grammar School 1 Guildford Grammar School 1
#1307 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:04.9800:43:04.981
(1)
Yr11 Boys Team1Male1Guildford Grammar School1Cooper KinnaneJacob HowardDylan Oorschot1019.52:12 min/km00:05:44.2871600:00:42.4543600:25:54.691100:00:29.701291100:05:20.132100:10:13.8511
21428
Shenton College 22 Shenton College 22
#1428 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:30.9000:43:30.902
(2)
Yr11 Boys Team200:00:25.92Male2Shenton College2Nathan SasonJason YangJacob Sarto919.52:13 min/km00:04:41.653200:00:51.661391000:26:51.783300:00:19.9714300:05:28.503200:10:45.8332
31308
Guildford Grammar School 2 Guildford Grammar School 2
#1308 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:45:18.4500:45:18.453
(3)
Yr11 Boys Team300:02:13.46Male3Guildford Grammar School3Ben AndersonLloyd Carver-KriegeLucas Hall819.52:19 min/km00:06:01.0985700:00:39.7225300:26:09.722200:00:17.527200:06:08.6327300:12:10.39294
41426
Shenton College 20 Shenton College 20
#1426 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:46:36.0600:46:36.061
(4)
Yr10 Boys Team1Male4Shenton College1Emerson WilliamsSam PettingillJames Wood1019.52:23 min/km00:05:59.8683800:00:41.8142800:28:17.614100:00:25.38641000:05:44.535200:11:11.3973
51424
Shenton College 18 Shenton College 18
#1424 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:48:01.5400:48:01.542
(5)
Yr10 Boys Team200:01:25.47Male5Shenton College3Axel NillsonGeorge ElmsPau Marginet-Fuentes919.52:27 min/km00:05:11.1233400:00:34.555100:30:26.8815300:00:17.195200:05:36.936300:11:31.79115
61354
Mazenod College 18 Mazenod College 18
#1354 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:15.7000:48:15.701
(6)
Yr09 Boys Team1Male6Mazenod College 1Brodie Isard Luke Band Cappa Matthew Dupont1019.52:28 min/km00:05:20.6740800:00:33.644400:29:31.918100:00:42.012122500:06:03.4320500:12:07.46266
71268
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8A Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8A..
#1268 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:48:42.3000:48:42.301
(7)
Yr08 Boys Team1Male7Duncraig Senior High School1Lewis Laden-WearnePatryk SzczypkowskiTy Malcolm-Smith1019.52:29 min/km00:05:20.2138700:00:44.0055800:30:16.0113200:00:21.5524700:05:58.7921400:12:00.52224
81216
Carine Shs 21 Carine Shs 21
#1216 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:50.6000:48:50.602
(8)
Yr09 Boys Team200:00:34.90Male8Carine Senior High School1Wayve PotterToby PriceDavid McAlinden919.52:30 min/km00:05:05.3025400:01:07.502112500:30:25.3514200:00:24.80601200:05:55.3811100:11:47.63183
91475
Willetton Senior High School 10 Willetton Senior High School 10
#1475 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:49:03.4100:49:03.413
(9)
Yr10 Boys Team300:02:27.34Male9Willetton Senior High School1Evan JonesDarcy Savilletba819.52:30 min/km00:05:18.5436500:00:42.75471000:29:52.1412200:00:18.099300:06:23.69381100:12:51.875413
101262
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11A Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11..
#1262 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:49:10.0300:49:10.034
(10)
Yr11 Boys Team400:06:05.05Male10Duncraig Senior High School9Lucas WalkerHarrison McguinnessThomas Leseberg719.52:31 min/km00:05:42.2567500:00:36.4110200:29:26.896400:00:17.506100:06:29.9377900:13:06.96627
111425
Shenton College 19 Shenton College 19
#1425 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:49:13.5900:49:13.594
(11)
Yr10 Boys Team400:02:37.52Male11Shenton College6Salie Du PreezCharlie ToynMiles Shiner719.52:31 min/km00:05:20.4639600:00:51.721411600:30:53.7319500:00:26.92911100:05:44.839500:11:40.75167
121285
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9A Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9..
#1285 Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:49:23.7500:49:23.751
(1)
Yr09 Girls Team1Female1Duncraig Senior High School2Katie HankinBridie CrewAmelie Erskine1019.52:31 min/km00:05:04.2722600:00:50.331211300:29:51.9811100:00:25.8772100:06:50.9478200:13:11.28642
131433
Shenton College 6 Shenton College 6
#1433 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:49:35.2800:49:35.282
(12)
Yr08 Boys Team200:00:52.97Male12Shenton College4Blair KrugerLucas BransLachie Broomhall919.52:32 min/km00:04:55.469100:00:55.081642900:29:49.8810100:00:22.0629800:07:00.75712100:13:32.788624
141384
Sacred Heart College 14 Sacred Heart College 14
#1384 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:03.3000:50:03.303
(13)
Yr09 Boys Team300:01:47.60Male13Sacred Heart College1James NealNathan TaylorByron Martin819.52:34 min/km00:04:41.764100:00:36.339600:33:03.7337800:00:18.1510200:05:49.6218400:11:23.31101
151185
All Saints' College 4 All Saints' College 4
#1185 Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:50:07.4400:50:07.441
(2)
Yr10 Girls Team1Female2All Saints' College1Grace ReineckeAlyssa NaroznaAmberley Baker1019.52:34 min/km00:06:01.1886800:00:42.7848200:30:26.8916200:00:27.85103800:06:23.7551200:12:28.72412
161181
All Saints' College 10 All Saints' College 10
#1181 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:08.6300:50:08.634
(14)
Yr09 Boys Team400:01:52.93Male14All Saints' College2Charlie MckellNoah DeanDeclan Pauline719.52:34 min/km00:04:57.0212200:00:37.4216800:32:17.5728400:00:17.134100:06:10.5928600:11:59.48215
171269
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8B Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8B..
#1269 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:50:16.1200:50:16.123
(15)
Yr08 Boys Team300:01:33.81Male15Duncraig Senior High School7Tristan OsterwinterFinbar MulhallIssac Robertson819.52:34 min/km00:05:10.9632400:00:43.8153700:30:31.3017300:00:22.61341000:06:33.55922600:13:27.428122
181219
Carine Shs 24 Carine Shs 24
#1219 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:50:22.7800:50:22.785
(16)
Yr10 Boys Team500:03:46.72Male16Carine Senior High School3Cooper BurchIsaac BaldwinsonGeorge Andrews619.52:35 min/km00:04:51.187100:00:50.211191400:30:38.2618400:00:20.8418400:06:57.37901600:13:42.289417
191309
Guildford Grammar School 3 Guildford Grammar School 3
#1309 Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:50:30.1500:50:30.151
(3)
Yr11 Girls Team1Female3Guildford Grammar School2Emily NaylerSally CarterCharlie Penny1019.52:35 min/km00:05:03.9121100:00:38.4520100:28:40.175100:00:26.8188200:07:43.43143200:15:40.801502
201345
Mazenod College 1 Mazenod College 1
#1345 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:47.8700:50:47.875
(17)
Yr09 Boys Team500:02:32.17Male17Mazenod College 2Nicolas Echeverria Xavier NewtonJudd Ingelton 619.52:36 min/km00:05:32.48521100:00:39.95261000:32:36.4532500:00:24.3554900:05:58.4612200:11:34.63122
211203
Bunbury Catholic College Bunbury Catholic College
#1203 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:51:33.1900:51:33.194
(18)
Yr08 Boys Team400:02:50.89Male18Bunbury Catholic College1Connor FraserHaidyn CartledgeAnna Lockley719.52:38 min/km00:05:37.99591100:00:36.7912100:32:07.4925500:00:22.4632900:06:32.24541500:12:48.454911
221255
Darling Range Sports College 3 Darling Range Sports College 3
#1255 Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:51:33.6300:51:33.631
(4)
Yr08 Girls Team1Female4Darling Range Sports College1Sienna CordinglyTahlia MurphyAlicia Coles1019.52:38 min/km00:05:37.7058600:00:48.1897500:32:27.3330100:00:32.351591500:05:54.5722100:12:08.06271
231288
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9C Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9..
#1288 Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:51:47.8700:51:47.872
(5)
Yr10 Girls Team200:01:40.43Female5Duncraig Senior High School5Bianca McfarlaneErin DriscolKira Malcolm-Smith919.52:39 min/km00:05:18.9937500:00:40.0729100:31:02.8720300:00:27.76100600:07:06.30122700:14:18.161116
241317
Helena College 5 Helena College 5
#1317 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:51:51.7700:51:51.776
(19)
Yr09 Boys Team600:03:36.07Male19Helena College1Thomas HaywardDion van De NadortJamie Sidebottom519.52:39 min/km00:05:08.0628500:00:50.951322100:32:40.7733600:00:21.7326500:06:09.83401000:12:50.245112
251357
Mazenod College 4 Mazenod College 4
#1357 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:52:13.3900:52:13.395
(20)
Yr11 Boys Team500:09:08.41Male20Mazenod College 3Ashton Mcgowan Mitchell Peters Conor Hardy 619.52:40 min/km00:06:42.081281000:00:41.1033500:31:40.0922600:00:24.1550600:06:38.5233400:12:45.97466
261423
Shenton College 17 Shenton College 17
#1423 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:14.6500:52:14.656
(21)
Yr10 Boys Team600:05:38.59Male21Shenton College9Nicholas NgAlastair PhillipsLiam Dufty519.52:40 min/km00:07:36.141721800:00:51.831421700:31:36.4721600:00:16.323100:06:15.3314600:11:53.88198
271349
Mazenod College 13 Mazenod College 13
#1349 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:31.6800:52:31.687
(22)
Yr10 Boys Team700:05:55.62Male22Mazenod College 6Harrison Creighton Will Della Franca Elijah Scoble 419.52:41 min/km00:06:35.111201100:00:42.5144900:33:39.89471000:00:24.2251900:05:43.608400:11:09.9462
281214
Carine Shs 19 Carine Shs 19
#1214 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:52:50.3600:52:50.367
(23)
Yr09 Boys Team700:04:34.66Male23Carine Senior High School4Charlie HarnettSam SparkeEmerson Lord419.52:42 min/km00:05:08.9031700:00:39.1322900:32:09.1526300:00:22.7637700:07:16.551152300:14:30.4111722
291310
Guildford Grammar School 4 Guildford Grammar School 4
#1310 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:53:08.4000:53:08.405
(24)
Yr08 Boys Team500:04:26.09Male24Guildford Grammar School4Cameron CarsonAshton StangerWilliam Stoker619.52:43 min/km00:06:36.641211900:00:42.8549500:32:31.6731700:00:30.371362800:06:37.86451300:12:46.854810
301261
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10C Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10..
#1261 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:17.8500:53:17.858
(25)
Yr10 Boys Team800:06:41.78Male25Duncraig Senior High School18Liam FrickerWill PercyBenjamin Steinmann319.52:43 min/km00:06:53.051401400:00:58.271821900:32:21.0329700:00:22.3130500:06:32.73531300:12:43.184512
311334
Mandurah Baptist College 10 Mandurah Baptist College 10
#1334 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:53:21.5800:53:21.588
(26)
Yr09 Boys Team800:05:05.88Male26Mandurah Baptist College3Jamie MeehanKalan PerrenAyush Chand319.52:44 min/km00:05:45.89731400:01:07.942122600:33:53.26501100:00:22.6936600:06:17.53571300:12:11.79307
321356
Mazenod College 3 Mazenod College 3
#1356 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:53:25.7200:53:25.726
(27)
Yr11 Boys Team600:10:20.74Male27Mazenod College 5Toby Boyd-Ratcliffe Thibaut Collard Kyan Della Posta 519.52:44 min/km00:04:40.572100:00:40.8731400:33:58.0554800:00:24.7459800:06:29.39871000:13:41.489310
331404
Seton Catholic College 14 Seton Catholic College 14
#1404 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:29.4300:53:29.439
(28)
Yr10 Boys Team900:06:53.37Male28Seton Catholic College1Noah PursellXavier ClarkeEthan Rigoli219.52:44 min/km00:07:52.111842000:00:45.25641100:32:46.5034800:00:28.441131400:05:43.1819900:11:37.12146
341264
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7A Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7A..
#1264 Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:53:40.4000:53:40.401
(29)
Yr07 Boys Team1Male29Duncraig Senior High School3Alexander PhilipJackson TaylorBen O'Sullivan1019.52:45 min/km00:06:08.1994400:00:55.051631800:34:12.3357500:00:18.8511100:06:19.2026100:12:05.97252
351272
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8D Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8D..
#1272 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:53:41.9000:53:41.906
(30)
Yr08 Boys Team600:04:59.59Male30Duncraig Senior High School13Thor SultanaAlfie BowenJack Jefferies519.52:45 min/km00:06:05.83921400:00:50.841312600:32:49.0135800:00:25.03621700:06:46.111042800:13:31.178423
361210
Carine Shs 15 Carine Shs 15
#1210 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:53:46.9500:53:46.957
(31)
Yr08 Boys Team700:05:04.64Male31Carine Senior High School5Markus BoothAustin LloydIsaac Stott419.52:45 min/km00:05:26.0346800:00:39.3023200:32:14.9527600:00:26.88902400:07:40.441293300:14:59.7713029
371422
Shenton College 16 Shenton College 16
#1422 Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:54:01.3700:54:01.373
(6)
Yr10 Girls Team300:03:53.93Female6Shenton College5Amira Teah SeeberEva CzislowskiIsabella Pettingill819.52:46 min/km00:06:49.401341500:00:52.311461500:29:27.847100:00:14.142100:07:55.481691500:16:37.6818016
381464
St Mark's Acs 5 St Mark's Acs 5
#1464 Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:08.5600:54:08.562
(32)
Yr07 Boys Team200:00:28.16Male32St Mark's ACS1Jake PaapRonan Denton-GilesFinlay Patterson919.52:46 min/km00:06:02.5589300:00:58.241811900:34:10.1456400:00:23.9548600:06:24.9535300:12:33.67435
391420
Shenton College 14 Shenton College 14
#1420 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:12.2000:54:12.209
(33)
Yr09 Boys Team900:05:56.50Male33Shenton College11Tyson LandersCooper ScottToby Albrecht219.52:46 min/km00:05:40.99651300:01:02.061962400:33:24.02431000:00:33.851712200:06:39.57671500:13:31.258517
401265
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7B Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7B..
#1265 Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:18.2200:54:18.223
(34)
Yr07 Boys Team300:00:37.82Male34Duncraig Senior High School8Robert DuffyHudson BairdDaniel Arrahwy819.52:47 min/km00:06:08.2695500:00:37.6917200:35:02.0567800:00:20.7317300:06:13.0830200:12:09.48283
411388
Sacred Heart College 18 Sacred Heart College 18
#1388 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:54:22.4200:54:22.427
(35)
Yr11 Boys Team700:11:17.43Male35Sacred Heart College2Matt MckenzieAlex StewartSamson Wheeler419.52:47 min/km00:05:07.3027300:00:35.246100:35:06.08681000:00:21.7527500:06:09.9075800:13:12.04658
421477
Willetton Senior High School 12 Willetton Senior High School 12
#1477 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:27.1800:54:27.1810
(36)
Yr09 Boys Team1000:06:11.48Male36Willetton Senior High School4Brandon HoIsaac NguiSamuel Roache119.52:47 min/km00:04:58.1314300:01:14.982172700:33:22.8542900:00:33.871722300:06:59.01861800:14:17.3311021
431190
All Saints' College 9 All Saints' College 9
#1190 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:54:32.2300:54:32.238
(37)
Yr08 Boys Team800:05:49.92Male37All Saints' College3Liam Balsdon Ryan Stuart319.52:47 min/km00:05:04.7224300:00:57.961793400:36:22.77812000:00:31.651533200:06:04.6710200:11:35.11131
441217
Carine Shs 22 Carine Shs 22
#1217 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:35.4500:54:35.4511
(38)
Yr09 Boys Team1100:06:19.75Male38Carine Senior High School8Scott WesleyJamieson MaggsStefan Bozic019.52:47 min/km00:06:54.591412100:00:55.741672200:33:02.9336700:00:24.49571100:06:36.96761700:13:17.686915
451418
Shenton College 12 Shenton College 12
#1418 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:35.4700:54:35.4712
(39)
Yr09 Boys Team1200:06:19.77Male39Shenton College14Nick WeedonOliver McCoyJoseph Blake019.52:47 min/km00:06:09.04961700:00:42.61451500:34:58.51651300:00:25.48671300:06:16.00421100:12:19.83369
461465
St Mark's Acs 6 St Mark's Acs 6
#1465 Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:42.7900:54:42.794
(40)
Yr07 Boys Team400:01:02.38Male40St Mark's ACS3Harper LasscockCharlie Anderson-NichollsEzra Grieve719.52:48 min/km00:06:38.221251000:00:47.6485900:33:55.2752300:00:25.4065700:06:31.2047500:12:56.24586
471362
Mazenod College 9 Mazenod College 9
#1362 Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:50.8000:54:50.805
(41)
Yr07 Boys Team500:01:10.39Male41Mazenod College 4Samuel Davey Nick Sayer Tate Johnson 619.52:48 min/km00:07:02.711471100:00:37.8418300:33:44.1749200:00:23.2339400:06:27.8244400:13:02.84597
481312
Guildford Grammar School 6 Guildford Grammar School 6
#1312 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:54:57.4200:54:57.429
(42)
Yr08 Boys Team900:06:15.12Male42Guildford Grammar School5James ParkFelix LethbrigdeBen Nokes219.52:49 min/km00:05:27.9048900:00:41.7840400:36:16.22781900:00:28.391122600:06:06.5417300:12:03.12245
491473
Swan Christian College 4 Swan Christian College 4
#1473 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:55:03.6100:55:03.6113
(43)
Yr09 Boys Team1300:06:47.91Male43Swan Christian College1Kayden PercivalAustin ReynoldsJames Oromek019.52:49 min/km00:06:36.881221900:00:40.05281200:35:06.95691400:00:24.3353800:06:18.6431700:12:15.39328
501040
Chisholm Catholic College 2 Chisholm Catholic College 2
#1040 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:55:05.4600:55:05.4610
(44)
Yr10 Boys Team1000:08:29.40Male44Chisholm Catholic College4Haydn WatersAiden CampbellJoshua Cable119.52:49 min/km00:06:51.711381300:00:38.2319300:33:10.4038900:00:27.70991300:06:51.411301900:13:57.4110418
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
fb