School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamMember1Member2Member3DistPaceSwimO/PosC/PosT1O/PosC/PosCycleO/PosC/PosT2O/PosC/PosRun 1kmO/PosC/PosRunO/PosC/Pos
1731
Floreat Park Ps 1 Floreat Park Ps 1
#731 Mixed Div A
00:23:23.2400:23:23.241
(1)
Div A1Mixed1Floreat Park Primary School1Layla Valibhoy SmithCampbell McDowellCormac O'Shea8.42:47 min/km00:02:36.701100:00:38.67531400:11:00.711100:00:26.341102400:04:21.04241600:08:40.812516
2775
Marmion Ps Marmion Ps
#775 Mixed Div A
00:23:50.8300:23:50.832
(2)
Div A200:00:27.59Mixed2Marmion Primary School1Cooper JambuLuke WilliamsBo Watters8.42:50 min/km00:03:17.77351400:00:39.26661700:11:47.062200:00:18.598300:03:53.191100:07:48.1322
3820
St Mark's Anglican Community School 3 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#820 Mixed Div A
00:24:49.3600:24:49.363
(3)
Div A300:01:26.11Mixed3St Mark's Anglican Community School1Lua WilsonKai BowdenCharlie Killoh8.42:57 min/km00:02:40.874300:00:36.0828900:12:50.395400:00:21.1940800:04:19.404400:08:20.81118
41497
Trinity College 1 Trinity College 1
#1497 Mixed Div A
00:25:10.5200:25:10.524
(4)
Div A400:01:47.27Mixed4Trinity College1Tyson CassSam KeysLiam Breakingbury8.42:59 min/km00:02:55.3711600:00:33.9816500:12:56.708700:00:21.49441000:04:16.969700:08:22.97129
5768
Kapinara 1 Kapinara 1
#768 Mixed Div A
00:25:13.2700:25:13.275
(5)
Div A500:01:50.02Mixed5Kapinara Primary School1Ashton GaleJeremy FlavelChristopher Drury8.43:00 min/km00:03:27.77441800:00:31.904200:12:33.194300:00:21.3241900:04:11.8311900:08:19.08107
6702
Aquinas College 2 Aquinas College 2
#702 Mixed Div B
00:25:30.2400:25:30.241
(6)
Div B1Mixed6Aquinas College1Finn MarsdenChristopher ChanWilliam Rusbatch8.43:02 min/km00:03:04.0120300:00:36.6838800:12:28.423100:00:19.4518200:04:29.4236900:09:01.685115
7816
St Mark's Anglican Community School 1 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#816 Mixed Div A
00:25:31.0000:25:31.006
(7)
Div A600:02:07.76Mixed7St Mark's Anglican Community School2Harry LinehanJake PoatKane Byers8.43:02 min/km00:02:38.712200:00:40.27762100:13:12.97111000:00:25.32992100:04:35.537600:08:33.721711
8754
Holy Rosary 1 Holy Rosary 1
#754 Mixed Div A
00:25:33.5200:25:33.527
(8)
Div A700:02:10.28Mixed8Holy Rosary1Edward McleanPatrick BorgasKeagan Dos Santos8.43:02 min/km00:03:02.3618900:00:36.58361100:12:56.899800:00:19.6619500:04:20.70271800:08:38.012214
9822
St Mark's Anglican Community School 5 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#822 Mixed Div A
00:25:50.5400:25:50.548
(9)
Div A800:02:27.30Mixed9St Mark's Anglican Community School3Oliver BrowneOscar JohnsonLeo Harvey8.43:04 min/km00:02:49.147400:00:38.70541500:13:07.3210900:00:22.48601300:04:20.45322000:08:52.894319
10769
Kapinara 2 Kapinara 2
#769 Mixed Div A
00:26:24.8400:26:24.849
(10)
Div A900:03:01.60Mixed10Kapinara Primary School2Milla TanRyan SucherChelsea Harris8.43:08 min/km00:03:10.59241100:00:34.5618600:13:38.06151400:00:21.61471200:04:16.53201300:08:40.012315
11743
Hale School A2 Hale School A2
#743 Mixed Div A
00:26:27.2700:26:27.2710
(11)
Div A1000:03:04.03Mixed11Hale School1Logan GastevskiRiley BarmentlooLewis Donnelly8.43:08 min/km00:03:05.03221000:00:35.4123700:13:50.66191700:00:19.6920600:04:14.26392100:08:36.482113
12706
Carramar Ps 1A Carramar Ps 1A
#706 Mixed Div A
00:26:32.9600:26:32.9611
(12)
Div A1100:03:09.72Mixed12Carramar Primary School1Max DeanBlake HambrookJames Knoesen8.43:09 min/km00:03:44.67692400:00:44.281122600:13:32.36141300:00:19.9024700:04:10.3710800:08:11.7464
13798
Sorrento A1 Sorrento A1
#798 Mixed Div A
00:26:44.3900:26:44.3912
(13)
Div A1200:03:21.14Mixed13Sorrento Primary School1Koby WatersChase KaiserArcher Jouana8.43:10 min/km00:03:13.94291300:00:39.82691800:14:32.35312100:00:32.091442800:03:52.273300:07:46.1811
14794
Sacred Heart Ps 1 Sacred Heart Ps 1
#794 Mixed Div A
00:26:47.5400:26:47.5413
(14)
Div A1300:03:24.29Mixed14Sacred Heart Primary School1Seight SarahLiam HardyLiam Carroll8.43:11 min/km00:02:50.978500:01:05.511552900:13:26.60131200:00:29.121322600:04:25.16221500:08:55.324621
15701
Aquinas College 1 Aquinas College 1
#701 Mixed Div B
00:26:48.1000:26:48.102
(15)
Div B200:01:17.86Mixed15Aquinas College2Eli HickmanAlexander PecaLewis McLernon8.43:11 min/km00:02:39.173100:00:35.9827500:14:30.6928700:00:19.3815100:04:24.62441200:08:42.87286
16831
Gooseberry Hill Primary School 1 Gooseberry Hill Primary School 1
#831 Mixed Div A
00:26:48.4400:26:48.4414
(16)
Div A1400:03:25.20Mixed16Gooseberry Hill Primary School1Samuel HindleToby WinterJoshua Lynam8.43:11 min/km00:04:29.911192700:00:31.232100:13:13.69121100:00:18.347200:04:10.40131000:08:15.2696
17821
St Mark's Anglican Community School 4 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#821 Mixed Div A
00:26:53.6000:26:53.6015
(17)
Div A1500:03:30.36Mixed17St Mark's Anglican Community School4Isobel Dolphin-SpencerMax FriekeDaniel File8.43:12 min/km00:03:36.87542000:00:42.99982500:13:47.97171500:00:22.63621400:04:12.45141100:08:23.121310
18832
Gooseberry Hill Primary School 2 Gooseberry Hill Primary School 2
#832 Mixed Div A
00:26:56.4600:26:56.4616
(18)
Div A1600:03:33.22Mixed18Gooseberry Hill Primary School2Jack DudekRyder Lack-MoranOrson Bennett8.43:12 min/km00:04:31.181212800:00:32.7111400:12:54.636500:00:23.00661500:04:19.72171200:08:34.931912
19771
Kapinara 4 Kapinara 4
#771 Mixed Div B
00:27:03.9800:27:03.983
(19)
Div B300:01:33.73Mixed19Kapinara Primary School3Victoria VermeyNoah WeinbauerDaniel Porter8.43:13 min/km00:03:38.0656800:00:38.10481200:13:47.4716200:00:25.401001500:04:20.0812200:08:34.94204
20770
Kapinara 3 Kapinara 3
#770 Mixed Div A
00:27:28.0200:27:28.0217
(20)
Div A1700:04:04.78Mixed20Kapinara Primary School4Cruz RynhoudOliver PigottOwen Mollica8.43:16 min/km00:03:35.96531900:00:38.03471300:13:48.32181600:00:30.491382700:04:23.23211400:08:55.214520
21710
Carramar Ps 1G Carramar Ps 1G
#710 Female Girls
00:27:37.4900:27:37.491
(1)
Girls1Female1Carramar Primary School2Zara DownsAlexis RodgersMaddison Malone8.43:17 min/km00:03:43.08661400:00:40.29771600:14:08.0824100:00:14.831100:04:24.4931200:08:51.19404
22750
Hale School C2 Hale School C2
#750 Mixed Div C
00:27:43.9300:27:43.931
(21)
Div C1Mixed21Hale School2Kainu RaubenheimerRemy WebberLuca Genovese8.43:18 min/km00:03:04.8421400:00:43.401021800:14:39.1834300:00:25.841052400:04:31.7156900:08:50.66375
23800
Sorrento A3 Sorrento A3
#800 Mixed Div A
00:27:50.5000:27:50.5018
(22)
Div A1800:04:27.26Mixed22Sorrento Primary School2Madelyn TaylorBen BothaSam Smallwood8.43:18 min/km00:03:12.56261200:00:42.00922400:14:31.02291900:00:25.461022300:04:22.38291900:08:59.454922
24819
St Mark's Anglican Community School 2 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#819 Mixed Div A
00:27:54.0700:27:54.0719
(23)
Div A1900:04:30.83Mixed23St Mark's Anglican Community School5Luke BoothMarcel SpalloneIsaac Kay8.43:19 min/km00:02:58.0113700:00:38.97631600:15:47.58672500:00:16.202100:04:08.656500:08:13.3075
25787
Rosalie Ps 3 Rosalie Ps 3
#787 Mixed Div B
00:27:55.3800:27:55.384
(24)
Div B400:02:25.13Mixed24Rosalie Primary School1Ika CastroCharlie HodgsonJeff Mortimer8.43:19 min/km00:03:00.4316200:00:36.7039900:14:56.07421300:00:23.7874900:04:42.65581600:08:58.394813
26749
Hale School C1 Hale School C1
#749 Mixed Div C
00:27:58.3100:27:58.312
(25)
Div C200:00:14.38Mixed25Hale School3Daniel MasseyWill HaydarNicholas Steele8.43:19 min/km00:03:42.37631000:00:43.671052000:14:58.2044400:00:23.61711900:04:13.158100:08:10.4651
27744
Hale School A3 Hale School A3
#744 Mixed Div A
00:28:04.9900:28:04.9920
(26)
Div A2000:04:41.75Mixed26Hale School4Brodie PyeJack WiraLevi Stubbs8.43:20 min/km00:03:22.00381600:00:40.02721900:14:33.90322200:00:21.56461100:04:34.68752700:09:07.495725
28735
Ggps 1 Ggps 1
#735 Mixed Div A
00:28:06.6200:28:06.6221
(27)
Div A2100:04:43.37Mixed27Guildford Grammar Preparatory School1Mia McphersonAndrew MossWilliam Barnes8.43:20 min/km00:03:18.71371500:00:53.281452800:14:40.56362300:00:24.15841800:04:30.73742600:08:49.913617
29736
Ggps 2 Ggps 2
#736 Mixed Div B
00:28:11.7400:28:11.745
(28)
Div B500:02:41.49Mixed28Guildford Grammar Preparatory School2Hamish WoodCharles GraysonCopper Hart8.43:21 min/km00:04:33.591242600:00:32.6410300:14:40.0135800:00:19.8923400:04:10.175100:08:05.6041
30729
Fias 2 Fias 2
#729 Mixed Div A
00:28:12.7200:28:12.7222
(29)
Div A2200:04:49.48Mixed29Frederick Irwin Anglican School1Brock BenjaminsDylan BaileyRustin Rogers8.43:21 min/km00:03:01.7717800:00:40.40782200:15:03.42472400:00:23.67721600:04:42.38722400:09:03.455323
31826
St Mark's Anglican Community School 9 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#826 Mixed Div C
00:28:13.4900:28:13.493
(30)
Div C300:00:29.56Mixed30St Mark's Anglican Community School6Dylan PaapKai MannionIsaac Rome8.43:21 min/km00:02:48.496100:00:44.001102200:15:25.4758800:00:26.921142500:04:15.7330300:08:48.60334
32825
St Mark's Anglican Community School 8 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#825 Female Girls
00:28:18.3300:28:18.332
(2)
Girls200:00:40.84Female2St Mark's Anglican Community School7Ebony BueddemannSophie HillyerGracie Donne8.43:22 min/km00:03:17.1234600:00:40.09731500:14:44.2738200:00:34.491503500:04:27.7142500:09:02.35525
33795
Sacred Heart Ps 2 Sacred Heart Ps 2
#795 Mixed Div A
00:28:19.9000:28:19.9023
(31)
Div A2300:04:56.66Mixed31Sacred Heart Primary School2Sean WelchAmiel PedroBen Ridolfo8.43:22 min/km00:03:49.65782500:00:31.935300:14:05.62231800:00:24.04821700:04:38.22732500:09:28.657027
34737
Ggps 3 Ggps 3
#737 Mixed Div B
00:28:22.5000:28:22.506
(32)
Div B600:02:52.25Mixed32Guildford Grammar Preparatory School3Abby ArmstrongKhan MoffittTristian Vogt8.43:22 min/km00:04:32.621232500:00:42.74971500:13:58.5420300:00:26.331081600:04:29.7635800:08:42.25265
35746
Hale School B2 Hale School B2
#746 Mixed Div B
00:28:22.8600:28:22.867
(33)
Div B700:02:52.62Mixed33Hale School5Kevin Liu (Songbo)Mason EllisJackson Darling8.43:22 min/km00:04:07.39961900:00:34.9220400:14:28.2327600:00:23.95811200:04:24.21411000:08:48.373210
36767
Kalamunda Christian School Kalamunda Christian School
#767 Female Girls
00:28:26.1700:28:26.173
(3)
Girls300:00:48.68Female3Kalamunda Christian School1Emily HenryDemi BellBlair Bell8.43:23 min/km00:03:13.6227400:00:45.251212800:15:16.2453500:00:20.38311000:04:16.0734300:08:50.68383
37773
Kapinara 6 Kapinara 6
#773 Mixed Div B
00:28:30.2600:28:30.268
(34)
Div B800:03:00.02Mixed34Kapinara Primary School5Fynn RobertsMax ThomArata Samukawa8.43:23 min/km00:04:32.261222400:00:36.5434700:13:59.6521400:00:38.211542800:04:28.4333700:08:43.58308
381498
Trinity College 2 Trinity College 2
#1498 Mixed Div B
00:28:31.0200:28:31.029
(35)
Div B900:03:00.78Mixed35Trinity College2Zavier LeoneTom KerwinAntony Trinh8.43:23 min/km00:03:40.5060900:00:54.361472800:14:40.8537900:00:40.641562900:04:15.54431100:08:34.65183
39823
St Mark's Anglican Community School 6 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#823 Mixed Div B
00:28:36.8900:28:36.8910
(36)
Div B1000:03:06.64Mixed36St Mark's Anglican Community School8Lili MarchesiLuke BanksChase Allbon8.43:24 min/km00:03:15.4330400:00:46.831332600:15:16.23521600:00:27.611201800:04:26.4619500:08:50.783912
40711
Carramar Ps 2B Carramar Ps 2B
#711 Mixed Div B
00:28:42.4800:28:42.4811
(37)
Div B1100:03:12.23Mixed37Carramar Primary School3Dean SkrozaAiden TwigdenAaron Cockburn8.43:25 min/km00:03:57.92851700:00:44.751152100:15:06.41481400:00:22.1754700:04:10.1818400:08:31.21152
41739
Ggps 5 Ggps 5
#739 Mixed Div C
00:28:47.1800:28:47.184
(38)
Div C400:01:03.25Mixed38Guildford Grammar Preparatory School4Liam ParkZac HendersonJestina Marinelli8.43:25 min/km00:02:54.5310200:00:40.13741400:15:11.3550500:00:24.11832100:04:47.31861800:09:37.058113
421500
Trinity College 4 Trinity College 4
#1500 Mixed Div D
00:28:48.0800:28:48.081
(39)
Div D1Mixed39Trinity College3Nate CassSeth MooreOllie Bowen8.43:25 min/km00:02:54.509100:00:42.00931700:16:23.4580800:00:34.811513300:04:08.2016100:08:13.3081
43824
St Mark's Anglican Community School 7 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#824 Female Girls
00:28:53.1700:28:53.174
(4)
Girls400:01:15.68Female4St Mark's Anglican Community School9Jemma HigginsScarlet CallaghanMackenzie Hedges8.43:26 min/km00:03:24.4039700:00:42.40962400:15:02.9745400:00:22.68641600:04:34.97891000:09:20.70617
44724
Fias 6 Fias 6
#724 Mixed Div C
00:28:53.2900:28:53.295
(40)
Div C500:01:09.36Mixed40Frederick Irwin Anglican School2Finn McLoughlinKruger MilneMicah Carmody8.43:26 min/km00:04:18.631102100:00:38.1349700:14:00.5022100:00:28.881312700:04:46.26811700:09:27.13689
45704
Aquinas College 4 Aquinas College 4
#704 Mixed Div C
00:28:57.7300:28:57.736
(41)
Div C600:01:13.80Mixed41Aquinas College3Finlay BowerBenjamin HartnettWill O'Hehir8.43:26 min/km00:03:39.5558800:00:38.83581000:15:24.5457700:00:22.52611800:04:32.4540400:08:52.29426
46801
Sorrento B4 Sorrento B4
#801 Mixed Div B
00:29:03.8200:29:03.8212
(42)
Div B1200:03:33.57Mixed42Sorrento Primary School3Hope PhillipsTaine BottonAmelia Sneddon8.43:27 min/km00:04:11.011002000:00:45.711262500:14:12.2025500:00:48.271583100:04:20.11481300:09:06.615616
47788
Rosalie Ps 4 Rosalie Ps 4
#788 Mixed Div C
00:29:08.1100:29:08.117
(43)
Div C700:01:24.17Mixed43Rosalie Primary School2Will MickelbergCharlie WilliamsJakob Du Preez8.43:28 min/km00:03:26.7743600:00:33.3713200:14:38.6333200:00:20.64321000:05:01.98962100:10:08.6710422
48752
Hale School D1 Hale School D1
#752 Mixed Div D
00:29:14.2300:29:14.232
(44)
Div D200:00:26.15Mixed44Hale School6Austin GastevskiTom EllisLiam Miller8.43:28 min/km00:03:03.9319300:00:32.9612200:16:26.22831000:00:21.7051500:04:32.3145300:08:49.41352
49761
Holy Rosary 4 Holy Rosary 4
#761 Mixed Div B
00:29:14.7400:29:14.7413
(45)
Div B1300:03:44.49Mixed45Holy Rosary2Leo WisniewskiZac LucaThomas Barnard8.43:28 min/km00:03:43.68671100:00:49.581422700:15:33.10621800:00:23.5669800:04:18.3115300:08:44.81319
50833
Gooseberry Hill Primary School 3 Gooseberry Hill Primary School 3
#833 Mixed Div A
00:29:15.3100:29:15.3124
(46)
Div A2400:05:52.07Mixed46Gooseberry Hill Primary School3Dylan HarrisonOliver BennettNathan Scott8.43:28 min/km00:05:51.431512900:00:35.9226800:12:55.717600:00:27.291172500:04:44.22692300:09:24.946726
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
fb