Mindarie Marina Swim
7 Mar 2020
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPace
1544Joanna MAYNARDJoanna MAYNARD
#544 Female 15-24
00:06:26.2600:06:26.261
(1)
15-241Female112:52 min/km
2534Harry HALLHarry HALL
#534 Male Under 15
00:06:42.3600:06:42.361
(1)
Under 151Male113:24 min/km
3526James BORNMANNJames BORNMANN
#526 Male Under 15
00:07:53.8500:07:53.852
(2)
Under 15200:01:11.49Male215:47 min/km
4533Luke ROBERTSLuke ROBERTS
#533 Male Under 10
00:08:23.2600:08:23.261
(3)
Under 101Male316:46 min/km
5540Matthew BROWNRIGGMatthew BROWNRIGG
#540 Male Under 10
00:08:23.4000:08:23.402
(4)
Under 10200:00:00.14Male4QMSLSC116:46 min/km
6528Tilly HAMMONDTilly HAMMOND
#528 Female Under 15
00:08:26.0000:08:26.001
(2)
Under 151Female2City of Perth SLSC116:52 min/km
7509Chloe BROWNChloe BROWN
#509 Female 25-34
00:08:29.7600:08:29.761
(3)
25-341Female3Two Little Ducks116:59 min/km
8532Sienna MCCULLOCHSienna MCCULLOCH
#532 Female Under 10
00:08:34.5000:08:34.501
(4)
Under 101Female4Quinns Mindarie SLSC117:09 min/km
9502Connor BROWNConnor BROWN
#502 Male Under 15
00:09:00.9100:09:00.913
(5)
Under 15300:02:18.55Male5Riverside Swimming Club118:01 min/km
10517Lachie PATONLachie PATON
#517 Male Under 15
00:09:02.1300:09:02.134
(6)
Under 15400:02:19.77Male618:04 min/km
11516Kyle NORTHKyle NORTH
#516 Male 35-44
00:09:02.7500:09:02.751
(7)
35-441Male718:05 min/km
12545Simon MAGILLSimon MAGILL
#545 Male 45-54
00:09:40.6500:09:40.651
(8)
45-541Male819:21 min/km
13518Josh NISBETJosh NISBET
#518 Male 45-54
00:09:47.7500:09:47.752
(9)
45-54200:00:07.10Male919:35 min/km
14537Isabelle COLLISIsabelle COLLIS
#537 Female Under 15
00:10:36.6900:10:36.692
(5)
Under 15200:02:10.69Female521:13 min/km
15529Piper HAMMONDPiper HAMMOND
#529 Female Under 15
00:10:48.4900:10:48.493
(6)
Under 15300:02:22.48Female6City of Perth SLSC221:36 min/km
16508Katie MALCOLMKatie MALCOLM
#508 Female 25-34
00:10:51.7400:10:51.742
(7)
25-34200:02:21.98Female7Two Little Ducks221:43 min/km
17531Rebecca DAVIDSONRebecca DAVIDSON
#531 Female 25-34
00:11:04.6400:11:04.643
(8)
25-34300:02:34.87Female822:09 min/km
18541Nicolene BADENHORSTNicolene BADENHORST
#541 Female 35-44
00:11:18.2400:11:18.241
(9)
35-441Female922:36 min/km
19520Jacques RABIEJacques RABIE
#520 Male 25-34
00:11:31.7400:11:31.741
(10)
25-341Male1023:03 min/km
20513Jacqueline LAWRENCEJacqueline LAWRENCE
#513 Female 45-54
00:12:49.9700:12:49.971
(10)
45-541Female1025:39 min/km
21525Liam MCDOWELLLiam MCDOWELL
#525 Male Under 15
00:13:10.7600:13:10.765
(11)
Under 15500:06:28.40Male11The McDowells126:21 min/km
22535Ruby GLENNRuby GLENN
#535 Female Under 15
00:13:29.2300:13:29.234
(11)
Under 15400:05:03.22Female1126:58 min/km
23512Lucas BROWNLucas BROWN
#512 Male Under 10
00:16:16.5200:16:16.523
(12)
Under 10300:07:53.25Male12Riverside Swimming Club232:33 min/km
524Chantell MCDOWELLChantell MCDOWELL
#524 Female 35-44
DNFDNF35-44FemaleThe McDowells
515Tony HARVEYTony HARVEY
#515 Male 45-54
Not startedNot started45-54Male
527Sanna HUHTAMAKISanna HUHTAMAKI
#527 Female 35-44
Not startedNot started35-44Female
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
   

fb