Mindarie Marina Swim
7 Mar 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPace
1411Nicholas ROLLONicholas ROLLO
#411 Male 15-24
00:13:18.4600:13:18.461
(1)
15-241Male110:38 min/km
2388Oakleigh MCDONALDOakleigh MCDONALD
#388 Male 15-24
00:13:43.3100:13:43.312
(2)
15-24200:00:24.85Male210:58 min/km
3450Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#450 Female 35-44
00:14:10.0000:14:10.001
(1)
35-441Female111:20 min/km
4428Ben BRBICHBen BRBICH
#428 Male 15-24
00:15:57.6800:15:57.683
(3)
15-24300:02:39.22Male312:46 min/km
5447Aaron ELLIS-KERRAaron ELLIS-KERR
#447 Male 35-44
00:16:14.6800:16:14.681
(4)
35-441Male412:59 min/km
6413Joanna MAYNARDJoanna MAYNARD
#413 Female 15-24
00:16:33.4800:16:33.481
(2)
15-241Female213:14 min/km
7402Damon PAVLOSDamon PAVLOS
#402 Male 35-44
00:16:33.9000:16:33.902
(5)
35-44200:00:19.21Male513:15 min/km
8425Ryan NJIRICHRyan NJIRICH
#425 Male Under 15
00:16:40.6100:16:40.611
(6)
Under 151Male6Southside Penrhos Wesley113:20 min/km
9412Flynn CARROLLFlynn CARROLL
#412 Male Under 15
00:16:46.3000:16:46.302
(7)
Under 15200:00:05.69Male713:25 min/km
10445Duncan WILLIASDuncan WILLIAS
#445 Male 25-34
00:16:52.9300:16:52.931
(8)
25-341Male813:30 min/km
11385Charlotte DALLASCharlotte DALLAS
#385 Female 35-44
00:17:18.4300:17:18.432
(3)
35-44200:03:08.43Female313:50 min/km
12438Hannah WATSONHannah WATSON
#438 Female 25-34
00:17:22.6700:17:22.671
(4)
25-341Female413:54 min/km
13377Mija NIKOLICH-VINCECMija NIKOLICH-VINCEC
#377 Female Under 15
00:17:25.8900:17:25.891
(5)
Under 151Female5Riverside Swimming Club113:56 min/km
14439David SAINSBURYDavid SAINSBURY
#439 Male 45-54
00:17:29.4300:17:29.431
(9)
45-541Male913:59 min/km
15446Ben STANTONBen STANTON
#446 Male 35-44
00:17:30.9400:17:30.943
(10)
35-44300:01:16.25Male1014:00 min/km
16378Mitchell BROWNMitchell BROWN
#378 Male Under 15
00:18:49.0600:18:49.063
(11)
Under 15300:02:08.45Male11Riverside Swimming Club215:03 min/km
17405Doug PATONDoug PATON
#405 Male 45-54
00:18:50.5900:18:50.592
(12)
45-54200:01:21.16Male1215:04 min/km
18424Rowan KERRRowan KERR
#424 Male 15-24
00:19:43.6600:19:43.664
(13)
15-24400:06:25.20Male13Quinns Baptist College115:46 min/km
19429Amaia ROBERTSAmaia ROBERTS
#429 Female Under 15
00:19:53.2500:19:53.252
(6)
Under 15200:02:27.36Female615:54 min/km
20384Byron STEYNByron STEYN
#384 Male 35-44
00:19:59.5600:19:59.564
(14)
35-44400:03:44.88Male1415:59 min/km
21421Delvin LABUSCHAIGNEDelvin LABUSCHAIGNE
#421 Male 35-44
00:20:39.9100:20:39.915
(15)
35-44500:04:25.22Male1516:31 min/km
22401Lee DENNISLee DENNIS
#401 Male 15-24
00:21:06.9000:21:06.905
(16)
15-24500:07:48.44Male1616:53 min/km
23394Cooper NISBETCooper NISBET
#394 Male Under 15
00:21:11.1500:21:11.154
(17)
Under 15400:04:30.53Male1716:56 min/km
24382John-Paul COLELLAJohn-Paul COLELLA
#382 Male 25-34
00:21:43.3300:21:43.332
(18)
25-34200:04:50.39Male18Squadra: Numero uno baccello117:22 min/km
25433Kim CAMILLEKim CAMILLE
#433 Female 45-54
00:21:52.4000:21:52.401
(7)
45-541Female717:29 min/km
26393Chris STEELEChris STEELE
#393 Male 25-34
00:22:02.8900:22:02.893
(19)
25-34300:05:09.96Male1917:38 min/km
27389Sally WHITLOCKSally WHITLOCK
#389 Female 55-64
00:22:11.4000:22:11.401
(8)
55-641Female817:45 min/km
28416Lisa COLUSSILisa COLUSSI
#416 Female 35-44
00:22:15.3600:22:15.363
(9)
35-44300:08:05.35Female917:48 min/km
29392Damien ROBERTSDamien ROBERTS
#392 Male 25-34
00:22:21.2600:22:21.264
(20)
25-34400:05:28.33Male2017:53 min/km
30441Matthew BARNDONMatthew BARNDON
#441 Male 25-34
00:22:30.0400:22:30.045
(21)
25-34500:05:37.11Male21Carine Masters Swimming118:00 min/km
31395Magdeleen STRAUSSMagdeleen STRAUSS
#395 Female 25-34
00:22:55.9200:22:55.922
(10)
25-34200:05:33.25Female1018:20 min/km
32444Michaela MCDOWELLMichaela MCDOWELL
#444 Female Under 15
00:23:17.6400:23:17.643
(11)
Under 15300:05:51.75Female11The McDowells118:38 min/km
33430Callum LEBBON-BARNESCallum LEBBON-BARNES
#430 Male Under 15
00:23:28.3600:23:28.365
(22)
Under 15500:06:47.74Male2218:46 min/km
34410Annabel HENNESSEYAnnabel HENNESSEY
#410 Female Under 15
00:24:01.6200:24:01.624
(12)
Under 15400:06:35.73Female1219:13 min/km
35406Bailey PATONBailey PATON
#406 Male Under 15
00:24:11.1200:24:11.126
(23)
Under 15600:07:30.51Male2319:20 min/km
36440Sam GURRIERISam GURRIERI
#440 Male 45-54
00:24:21.1200:24:21.123
(24)
45-54300:06:51.69Male2419:28 min/km
37380Kathryn HARRISKathryn HARRIS
#380 Female 35-44
00:24:23.3800:24:23.384
(13)
35-44400:10:13.37Female1319:30 min/km
38436Caitlyn BROWNCaitlyn BROWN
#436 Female Under 15
00:24:28.0700:24:28.075
(14)
Under 15500:07:02.18Female1419:34 min/km
39437Damon BROWNDamon BROWN
#437 Male 35-44
00:24:29.3800:24:29.386
(25)
35-44600:08:14.70Male2519:35 min/km
40408Harry LISSETTHarry LISSETT
#408 Male Under 15
00:24:31.3700:24:31.377
(26)
Under 15700:07:50.75Male26Quinns Mindarie SLSC119:37 min/km
41434Sandi JOSESandi JOSE
#434 Female 35-44
00:24:37.8800:24:37.885
(15)
35-44500:10:27.87Female1519:42 min/km
42379Zoe HUGHESZoe HUGHES
#379 Female 25-34
00:24:40.8200:24:40.823
(16)
25-34300:07:18.15Female1619:44 min/km
43409Nick BRETLANDNick BRETLAND
#409 Male 55-64
00:24:43.0800:24:43.081
(27)
55-641Male2719:46 min/km
44431Tobi VINCENTTobi VINCENT
#431 Male Under 15
00:24:52.3800:24:52.388
(28)
Under 15800:08:11.76Male2819:53 min/km
45426David CLARKEDavid CLARKE
#426 Male 35-44
00:24:57.3800:24:57.387
(29)
35-44700:08:42.69Male2919:57 min/km
46432Nikita NEDERPELTNikita NEDERPELT
#432 Female 25-34
00:24:57.6200:24:57.624
(17)
25-34400:07:34.95Female1719:58 min/km
47383Emily TUNGEmily TUNG
#383 Female 25-34
00:25:21.8600:25:21.865
(18)
25-34500:07:59.19Female18Squadra: Numero uno baccello220:17 min/km
48399Asha LAGUEAsha LAGUE
#399 Female 15-24
00:25:26.1100:25:26.112
(19)
15-24200:08:52.63Female1920:20 min/km
49420Sheena LABUSCHAIGNESheena LABUSCHAIGNE
#420 Female 35-44
00:25:27.6200:25:27.626
(20)
35-44600:11:17.61Female2020:22 min/km
50387Mark EAMONSONMark EAMONSON
#387 Male 35-44
00:25:28.8300:25:28.838
(30)
35-44800:09:14.15Male3020:23 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
   

fb