Champs of the Bay
23 Feb 2020
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPace
142Millie HAIGHMillie HAIGH
#42 Female Under 15
00:06:2900:06:291
(1)
Under 151Female121:36 min/km
238Micaela BUDDLEMicaela BUDDLE
#38 Female Under 15
00:06:3900:06:392
(2)
Under 15200:00:10Female2Churchlands Primary School122:10 min/km
346Aiden PETERSAiden PETERS
#46 Male Under 15
00:06:4600:06:461
(1)
Under 151Male1Attadale Primary122:33 min/km
497Indi PORTEOUSIndi PORTEOUS
#97 Female Under 15
00:06:5100:06:513
(3)
Under 15300:00:22Female322:50 min/km
5101Angus ALCORNAngus ALCORN
#101 Male Under 10
00:06:5400:06:541
(2)
Under 101Male222:59 min/km
644Jorja MILLERJorja MILLER
#44 Female Under 15
00:06:5700:06:574
(4)
Under 15400:00:28Female4Carey Baptist College123:10 min/km
788Lara NAYLOR ZAMBRANOLara NAYLOR ZAMBRANO
#88 Female Under 15
00:07:0000:07:005
(5)
Under 15500:00:31Female523:20 min/km
843Isobel MACARTHURIsobel MACARTHUR
#43 Female Under 15
00:07:1500:07:156
(6)
Under 15600:00:46Female6Atwell Primary School124:10 min/km
993Isabelle MATHWINIsabelle MATHWIN
#93 Female Under 15
00:07:1800:07:187
(7)
Under 15700:00:49Female724:20 min/km
1037Bella BRADDONBella BRADDON
#37 Female Under 10
00:07:2200:07:221
(8)
Under 101Female8Yanchep surf lifesaving124:33 min/km
1141Max HAIGHMax HAIGH
#41 Male Under 10
00:07:2500:07:252
(3)
Under 10200:00:31Male324:43 min/km
1249Chloe VIVIANChloe VIVIAN
#49 Female Under 10
00:07:2800:07:282
(9)
Under 10200:00:06Female9State swim Butler124:53 min/km
1347Maya SMITHMaya SMITH
#47 Female Under 10
00:07:3000:07:303
(10)
Under 10300:00:08Female10Winterfold Primary125:00 min/km
1440Thomas COOPERThomas COOPER
#40 Male Under 10
00:07:3100:07:313
(4)
Under 10300:00:37Male4Cottesloe Primary School125:03 min/km
1534Sam ALBRECHTSam ALBRECHT
#34 Male Under 15
00:07:3600:07:362
(5)
Under 15200:00:50Male525:20 min/km
1635Toby ALBRECHTToby ALBRECHT
#35 Male Under 15
00:07:3900:07:393
(6)
Under 15300:00:53Male625:30 min/km
1745Bella MILLWARD-TUSONBella MILLWARD-TUSON
#45 Female Under 10
00:09:3900:09:394
(11)
Under 10400:02:17Female11Winterfold Primary232:10 min/km
1899Noah MCLAUGHLINNoah MCLAUGHLIN
#99 Male Under 15
00:10:0600:10:064
(7)
Under 15400:03:20Male733:40 min/km
1998Finn MCLAUGHLINFinn MCLAUGHLIN
#98 Male Under 10
00:11:1500:11:154
(8)
Under 10400:04:21Male837:30 min/km
2050Mia VOLLRATH -HALEMia VOLLRATH -HALE
#50 Female Under 10
00:11:2100:11:215
(12)
Under 10500:03:59Female12St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School137:50 min/km
2151Sarah VOLLRATH -HALESarah VOLLRATH -HALE
#51 Female Under 10
00:11:2700:11:276
(13)
Under 10600:04:05Female13St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School238:10 min/km
36Angus ALCORNAngus ALCORN
#36 Male Under 10
DNSDNSUnder 10Male
39Eva CAWLEYEva CAWLEY
#39 Female Under 15
DNSDNSUnder 15Female
48Fergus STEPHENSFergus STEPHENS
#48 Male Under 10
DNSDNSUnder 10Male
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
   

fb