Champs of the Bay
23 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
600m Olympic
450m Classic
300m Dash
150m Splash
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
20
Amy JOYCE
Amy JOYCE #20
Female Under 15
00:03:10
00:03:10
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Rossmoyne
1
21:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
31
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #31
Female Under 15
00:03:54
00:03:54
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:44
Female
2
26:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
11
Chloe CRAMP
Chloe CRAMP #11
Female Under 15
00:03:58
00:03:58
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:48
Female
3
26:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
24
Emely MILLER
Emely MILLER #24
Female Under 10
00:04:05
00:04:05
1
(4)
Under 10
1
Female
4
Carey Baptist College
1
27:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
100
Aja BETHJWORTH
Aja BETHJWORTH #100
Female Under 10
00:04:10
00:04:10
2
(5)
Under 10
2
00:00:05
Female
5
27:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
26
Willow MUSCA
Willow MUSCA #26
Female Under 15
00:04:13
00:04:13
4
(6)
Under 15
4
00:01:03
Female
6
28:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
9
Millie CLARKE
Millie CLARKE #9
Female Under 10
00:04:23
00:04:23
3
(7)
Under 10
3
00:00:18
Female
7
Yanchep surf lifesaving
1
29:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
95
Louise THOMSON
Louise THOMSON #95
Female Under 10
00:04:35
00:04:35
4
(8)
Under 10
4
00:00:30
Female
8
30:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
13
Janae FABIO
Janae FABIO #13
Female Under 15
00:04:37
00:04:37
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:01:27
Female
9
30:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
32
Ella WYATT
Ella WYATT #32
Female Under 15
00:04:40
00:04:40
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:01:30
Female
10
CBC Fremantle
1
31:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
96
Samara PORTEOUS
Samara PORTEOUS #96
Female Under 10
00:04:50
00:04:50
5
(11)
Under 10
5
00:00:45
Female
11
32:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
18
Rebekah HENDY
Rebekah HENDY #18
Female Under 10
00:04:52
00:04:52
6
(12)
Under 10
6
00:00:47
Female
12
Helen Hendy
1
32:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
14
Ameleah FORD
Ameleah FORD #14
Female Under 10
00:04:57
00:04:57
7
(13)
Under 10
7
00:00:52
Female
13
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
3
33:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
19
Frances HILL
Frances HILL #19
Female Under 10
00:05:10
00:05:10
8
(14)
Under 10
8
00:01:05
Female
14
34:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
30
Stacey SCHOLTE
Stacey SCHOLTE #30
Female Under 10
00:05:19
00:05:19
9
(15)
Under 10
9
00:01:14
Female
15
State swim Butler
1
35:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
Remy PETERS
Remy PETERS #29
Female Under 10
Not started
Not started
Under 10
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)