Champs of the Bay
23 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
600m Olympic
450m Classic
300m Dash
150m Splash
Advanced
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
21
8
Rhys CAWLEY
Rhys CAWLEY #8
Male Under 10
00:04:33
00:04:33
8
(14)
Under 10
8
00:01:00
Male
14
30:20 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
20
Amy JOYCE
Amy JOYCE #20
Female Under 15
00:03:10
00:03:10
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Rossmoyne
1
21:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
28
Jesse OLDFIELD
Jesse OLDFIELD #28
Male Under 15
00:03:13
00:03:13
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
21:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
7
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #7
Male Under 15
00:03:18
00:03:18
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:05
Male
2
Scotch College
1
22:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
87
Luis NAYLOR ZAMBRANO
Luis NAYLOR ZAMBRANO #87
Male Under 10
00:03:33
00:03:33
1
(3)
Under 10
1
Male
3
23:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
103
Samuel ANDERSON
Samuel ANDERSON #103
Male Under 15
00:03:46
00:03:46
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:00:33
Male
4
25:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
3
Hamish BRIDGE
Hamish BRIDGE #3
Male Under 10
00:03:52
00:03:52
2
(5)
Under 10
2
00:00:19
Male
5
Madeley Primary
1
25:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
31
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #31
Female Under 15
00:03:54
00:03:54
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:44
Female
2
26:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
4
Noah BRIDGES
Noah BRIDGES #4
Male Under 10
00:03:55
00:03:55
3
(6)
Under 10
3
00:00:22
Male
6
Applecross Primary
1
26:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
16
Luke FORD
Luke FORD #16
Male Under 15
00:03:57
00:03:57
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:00:44
Male
7
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
1
26:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
11
Chloe CRAMP
Chloe CRAMP #11
Female Under 15
00:03:58
00:03:58
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:48
Female
3
26:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
2
Jace BETTESWORTH
Jace BETTESWORTH #2
Male Under 10
00:04:01
00:04:01
4
(8)
Under 10
4
00:00:28
Male
8
Singelton
1
26:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
25
Kaiarahi MORRISON
Kaiarahi MORRISON #25
Male Under 10
00:04:03
00:04:03
5
(9)
Under 10
5
00:00:30
Male
9
North Beach Primary School
1
27:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
24
Emely MILLER
Emely MILLER #24
Female Under 10
00:04:05
00:04:05
1
(4)
Under 10
1
Female
4
Carey Baptist College
1
27:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
100
Aja BETHJWORTH
Aja BETHJWORTH #100
Female Under 10
00:04:10
00:04:10
2
(5)
Under 10
2
00:00:05
Female
5
27:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
26
Willow MUSCA
Willow MUSCA #26
Female Under 15
00:04:13
00:04:13
4
(6)
Under 15
4
00:01:03
Female
6
28:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
90
Sam O'BEIRNE
Sam O'BEIRNE #90
Male Under 10
00:04:17
00:04:17
6
(10)
Under 10
6
00:00:44
Male
10
28:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
92
Max O'BEIRNE
Max O'BEIRNE #92
Male Under 15
00:04:20
00:04:20
5
(11)
Under 15
5
00:01:07
Male
11
28:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
9
Millie CLARKE
Millie CLARKE #9
Female Under 10
00:04:23
00:04:23
3
(7)
Under 10
3
00:00:18
Female
7
Yanchep surf lifesaving
1
29:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
10
Nicholas COOPER
Nicholas COOPER #10
Male Under 10
00:04:26
00:04:26
7
(12)
Under 10
7
00:00:53
Male
12
Cottesloe Primary School
1
29:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
15
Anthony FORD
Anthony FORD #15
Male Under 15
00:04:28
00:04:28
6
(13)
Under 15
6
00:01:15
Male
13
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
2
29:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
8
Rhys CAWLEY
Rhys CAWLEY #8
Male Under 10
00:04:33
00:04:33
8
(14)
Under 10
8
00:01:00
Male
14
30:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
95
Louise THOMSON
Louise THOMSON #95
Female Under 10
00:04:35
00:04:35
4
(8)
Under 10
4
00:00:30
Female
8
30:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
13
Janae FABIO
Janae FABIO #13
Female Under 15
00:04:37
00:04:37
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:01:27
Female
9
30:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
32
Ella WYATT
Ella WYATT #32
Female Under 15
00:04:40
00:04:40
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:01:30
Female
10
CBC Fremantle
1
31:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
22
Ethan MARANGONI
Ethan MARANGONI #22
Male Under 15
00:04:43
00:04:43
7
(15)
Under 15
7
00:01:30
Male
15
CBC Fremantle
2
31:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
12
Fergus DEVLIN
Fergus DEVLIN #12
Male Under 10
00:04:46
00:04:46
9
(16)
Under 10
9
00:01:13
Male
16
York District High School
1
31:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
96
Samara PORTEOUS
Samara PORTEOUS #96
Female Under 10
00:04:50
00:04:50
5
(11)
Under 10
5
00:00:45
Female
11
32:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
18
Rebekah HENDY
Rebekah HENDY #18
Female Under 10
00:04:52
00:04:52
6
(12)
Under 10
6
00:00:47
Female
12
Helen Hendy
1
32:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
33
Luke WYATT
Luke WYATT #33
Male Under 15
00:04:54
00:04:54
8
(17)
Under 15
8
00:01:41
Male
17
CBC Fremantle
3
32:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
14
Ameleah FORD
Ameleah FORD #14
Female Under 10
00:04:57
00:04:57
7
(13)
Under 10
7
00:00:52
Female
13
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
3
33:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
94
Jack BROWN
Jack BROWN #94
Male Under 10
00:05:08
00:05:08
10
(18)
Under 10
10
00:01:35
Male
18
34:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
19
Frances HILL
Frances HILL #19
Female Under 10
00:05:10
00:05:10
8
(14)
Under 10
8
00:01:05
Female
14
34:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
1
Lee BARTON
Lee BARTON #1
Male Under 15
00:05:15
00:05:15
9
(19)
Under 15
9
00:02:02
Male
19
Joondalup Primary School
1
35:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
30
Stacey SCHOLTE
Stacey SCHOLTE #30
Female Under 10
00:05:19
00:05:19
9
(15)
Under 10
9
00:01:14
Female
15
State swim Butler
1
35:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
59
Julian MARTINEZ-PFAAR
Julian MARTINEZ-PFAAR #59
Male Under 10
00:05:31
00:05:31
11
(20)
Under 10
11
00:01:58
Male
20
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
1
36:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
83
Jack TOMAZ
Jack TOMAZ #83
Male Under 15
00:16:48
00:16:48
10
(21)
Under 15
10
00:13:35
Male
21
Homeschool
1
52:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
Remy PETERS
Remy PETERS #29
Female Under 10
Not started
Not started
Under 10
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
Jack GAHAN
Jack GAHAN #17
Male Under 10
DNS
DNS
Under 10
Male
Sutherland Dianella Primary School
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
Cohen MARANGONI
Cohen MARANGONI #21
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
St Jerome's
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
Noah MARANGONI
Noah MARANGONI #23
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
St Jerome's
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)