Champs of the Bay
23 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
600m Olympic
450m Classic
300m Dash
150m Splash
Advanced
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
6
60
Cooper MELZER
Cooper MELZER #60
Male Under 15
00:09:55
00:09:55
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
22:02 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
6
Rose BRITTON
Rose BRITTON #6
Female Under 15
00:09:27
00:09:27
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Byford Secondary
1
20:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
62
Mena WATSON
Mena WATSON #62
Female Under 15
00:09:39
00:09:39
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:12
Female
2
21:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
53
Poppy CLARKE
Poppy CLARKE #53
Female Under 15
00:09:41
00:09:41
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:14
Female
3
Yanchep surf lifesaving
1
21:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
58
Millicent LANE
Millicent LANE #58
Female Under 15
00:09:48
00:09:48
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:00:21
Female
4
21:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
52
Shelby BARTLETT
Shelby BARTLETT #52
Female Under 15
00:09:53
00:09:53
5
(5)
Under 15
5
00:00:26
Female
5
21:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
60
Cooper MELZER
Cooper MELZER #60
Male Under 15
00:09:55
00:09:55
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
22:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
54
Matthew HENDY
Matthew HENDY #54
Male Under 15
00:09:58
00:09:58
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:03
Male
2
22:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
27
Hannah OLDFIELD
Hannah OLDFIELD #27
Female Under 15
00:10:00
00:10:00
6
(6)
Under 15
6
00:00:33
Female
6
22:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
5
Cearna BRITTON
Cearna BRITTON #5
Female Under 15
00:10:11
00:10:11
7
(7)
Under 15
7
00:00:44
Female
7
Rose Britton
1
22:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
80
Lucette STAMPALIA
Lucette STAMPALIA #80
Female Under 15
00:10:13
00:10:13
8
(8)
Under 15
8
00:00:46
Female
8
22:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
57
Audrey LANE
Audrey LANE #57
Female Under 15
00:11:31
00:11:31
9
(9)
Under 15
9
00:02:04
Female
9
Tracey Harris
1
25:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
61
Mia WATKINSON
Mia WATKINSON #61
Female Under 15
00:11:56
00:11:56
10
(10)
Under 15
10
00:02:29
Female
10
26:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
Rex HEWITT
Rex HEWITT #55
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
Roxy HEWITT
Roxy HEWITT #56
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)