Champs of the Bay
23 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
600m Olympic
450m Classic
300m Dash
150m Splash
Advanced
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
9
93
Isabelle MATHWIN
Isabelle MATHWIN #93
Female Under 15
00:07:18
00:07:18
7
(7)
Under 15
7
00:00:49
Female
7
24:20 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
42
Millie HAIGH
Millie HAIGH #42
Female Under 15
00:06:29
00:06:29
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
21:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
38
Micaela BUDDLE
Micaela BUDDLE #38
Female Under 15
00:06:39
00:06:39
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:10
Female
2
Churchlands Primary School
1
22:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
3
46
Aiden PETERS
Aiden PETERS #46
Male Under 15
00:06:46
00:06:46
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
Attadale Primary
1
22:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
97
Indi PORTEOUS
Indi PORTEOUS #97
Female Under 15
00:06:51
00:06:51
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:22
Female
3
22:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
5
101
Angus ALCORN
Angus ALCORN #101
Male Under 10
00:06:54
00:06:54
1
(2)
Under 10
1
Male
2
22:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
44
Jorja MILLER
Jorja MILLER #44
Female Under 15
00:06:57
00:06:57
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:00:28
Female
4
Carey Baptist College
1
23:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
88
Lara NAYLOR ZAMBRANO
Lara NAYLOR ZAMBRANO #88
Female Under 15
00:07:00
00:07:00
5
(5)
Under 15
5
00:00:31
Female
5
23:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
43
Isobel MACARTHUR
Isobel MACARTHUR #43
Female Under 15
00:07:15
00:07:15
6
(6)
Under 15
6
00:00:46
Female
6
Atwell Primary School
1
24:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
93
Isabelle MATHWIN
Isabelle MATHWIN #93
Female Under 15
00:07:18
00:07:18
7
(7)
Under 15
7
00:00:49
Female
7
24:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
10
37
Bella BRADDON
Bella BRADDON #37
Female Under 10
00:07:22
00:07:22
1
(8)
Under 10
1
Female
8
Yanchep surf lifesaving
1
24:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
41
Max HAIGH
Max HAIGH #41
Male Under 10
00:07:25
00:07:25
2
(3)
Under 10
2
00:00:31
Male
3
24:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
12
49
Chloe VIVIAN
Chloe VIVIAN #49
Female Under 10
00:07:28
00:07:28
2
(9)
Under 10
2
00:00:06
Female
9
State swim Butler
1
24:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
47
Maya SMITH
Maya SMITH #47
Female Under 10
00:07:30
00:07:30
3
(10)
Under 10
3
00:00:08
Female
10
Winterfold Primary
1
25:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
40
Thomas COOPER
Thomas COOPER #40
Male Under 10
00:07:31
00:07:31
3
(4)
Under 10
3
00:00:37
Male
4
Cottesloe Primary School
1
25:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
34
Sam ALBRECHT
Sam ALBRECHT #34
Male Under 15
00:07:36
00:07:36
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:50
Male
5
25:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
35
Toby ALBRECHT
Toby ALBRECHT #35
Male Under 15
00:07:39
00:07:39
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:00:53
Male
6
25:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
45
Bella MILLWARD-TUSON
Bella MILLWARD-TUSON #45
Female Under 10
00:09:39
00:09:39
4
(11)
Under 10
4
00:02:17
Female
11
Winterfold Primary
2
32:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
18
99
Noah MCLAUGHLIN
Noah MCLAUGHLIN #99
Male Under 15
00:10:06
00:10:06
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:03:20
Male
7
33:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
19
98
Finn MCLAUGHLIN
Finn MCLAUGHLIN #98
Male Under 10
00:11:15
00:11:15
4
(8)
Under 10
4
00:04:21
Male
8
37:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
20
50
Mia VOLLRATH -HALE
Mia VOLLRATH -HALE #50
Female Under 10
00:11:21
00:11:21
5
(12)
Under 10
5
00:03:59
Female
12
St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School
1
37:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
21
51
Sarah VOLLRATH -HALE
Sarah VOLLRATH -HALE #51
Female Under 10
00:11:27
00:11:27
6
(13)
Under 10
6
00:04:05
Female
13
St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School
2
38:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
36
Angus ALCORN
Angus ALCORN #36
Male Under 10
DNS
DNS
Under 10
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
39
Eva CAWLEY
Eva CAWLEY #39
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
48
Fergus STEPHENS
Fergus STEPHENS #48
Male Under 10
DNS
DNS
Under 10
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)