Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 18 (896 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamStateCountryNationEstTimeSwimAidMSWAclubSWAclubTWAclubPaceWave
11036Nicholas ROLLO00:15:41.615-241Male1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:17:31Perth City Swimming Club10:27 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
2795Byron KIMBER00:15:44.215-24200:00:02.6Male2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:10North Coast Swim Club10:29 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
31226Reilly KENNEDY00:15:56.815-24300:00:15.2Male3Western AustraliaAUS 10:37 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
4391Paul BLACKBEARD00:17:01.055-641Male4Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.511Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:00Perth City Swim Club11:20 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
5577Sacha DOWNING00:17:02.915-241Female1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:00Perth City Swimming Club11:21 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
6511Max COTEN00:17:04.615-24400:01:23.0Male5Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:17:00Kwinana Swimming Club11:23 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
71067Laura SHRYOCK00:17:06.425-341Female2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:2011:24 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
8665Chloe GREEN00:17:07.815-24200:00:04.9Female3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:16:45Perth City Swimming Club11:25 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
9980James PETROFF00:17:09.015-24500:01:27.4Male6Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:16:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club11:26 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
10411Jaime BOWLER00:17:22.035-441Female4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:0811:34 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
11850Alessio MACRI00:17:59.7Under 151Male7Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club11:59 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
12568Liam DOHERTY00:18:54.315-24600:03:12.7Male8Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:00All Saints12:36 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
13360Jeremy AWFORD00:18:55.415-24700:03:13.8Male9Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:16:20Mandurah Swimming Club12:36 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
141045Ben RUSSELL00:19:17.6Under 15200:01:17.9Male10Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:30St Hildas Swim Club12:51 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
15812Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:19:23.1Wetsuit1Male11Westcoast Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:30WetsuitWestcoast Masters12:55 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
16595Sophie ELLERTON00:19:33.1Under 151Female5Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:02 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
17394Ashley BLAQUIERE00:19:33.615-24800:03:52.0Male12Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:02 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
18963Josie PAGE00:19:33.815-24300:02:30.9Female6Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:16:45Perth City Swimming Club13:02 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
19925Leon MUSCA00:19:38.745-541Male13Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.512Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:45Perth City Swim Club13:05 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
20351John ANDREWS00:19:42.945-54200:00:04.2Male14Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:1013:08 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
211062Tracey SHAW00:20:07.145-541Female7Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:1813:24 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
22611Andrea FAZARI00:20:23.2Under 15200:00:50.0Female8Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:35 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
23512Izaac COUBROUGH00:20:25.315-24900:04:43.7Male15Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:0013:36 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
24600Amy ELLUL00:20:25.4Under 15300:00:52.2Female9Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:26:00SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club13:36 min/kmWave 4 Fluro Orange
25794Lyle KILDEA00:20:25.955-641Female10Rockingham Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:00Rockingham MastersRockingham13:37 min/kmWave 4 Fluro Orange
261178Sean WILKIE00:20:29.715-241000:04:48.1Male16Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:39 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
27851David MAGGS00:20:29.945-54300:00:51.2Male17Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:00Watch13:39 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
28684Zara HARPER00:20:31.9Under 15400:00:58.7Female11Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:02Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:41 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
29634Tristan FULLER00:20:35.535-441Male18Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:0013:43 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
301047Brenton RZEPECKI00:20:37.025-341Male19Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.513Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:00Perth City Swim ClubPerth City Swimming Club13:44 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
31667Clinton GREENER00:20:38.835-44200:00:03.3Male20Beatty Park Masters02:36:36.071Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:00Beatty Park Masters13:45 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
32800James KJELLGREN-LEWIS00:20:42.9Under 15300:02:43.2Male21Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:45Southlake DolphinsFremantle Triathlon Club13:48 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
33866Neil MCALLISTER00:20:46.035-44300:00:10.5Male22Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:0013:50 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
34661Phillip GRAHAM00:20:47.125-34200:00:10.1Male23Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:0713:51 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
35886Ryan MEAD00:20:49.835-44400:00:14.3Male24Swan Hills Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:00Swan Hills Masters13:53 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
36441Declan BROWN00:20:53.2Under 15400:02:53.5Male25Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:55 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
37349Stuart ANDERSON00:20:56.025-34300:00:19.0Male26Maida Vale Masters02:26:17.741Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:00Maida Vale Masters13:57 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
381141Ingrid VAN DER WEL00:20:56.835-44200:03:34.8Female12Rockingham Masters2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:13Rockingham MastersRockingham13:57 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
39680Jon HAINES00:20:59.045-54400:01:20.3Male27Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.514Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:59Perth City Swim Club13:59 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
40994Colin POWERS00:21:02.235-44500:00:26.7Male28Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:1014:01 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
41660Andrew GRAHAM00:21:02.935-44600:00:27.4Male29Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:0014:01 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
42860James MARTIN00:21:10.225-34400:00:33.2Male30Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:22Rockingham Triathlon Club14:06 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
43835Mark LEWIS00:21:14.655-64200:04:13.6Male31Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:5514:09 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
441220Creed YORKE00:21:18.135-44700:00:42.6Male32Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0014:12 min/kmWave 5 Powder Blue
45726James HOWES00:21:25.315-241100:05:43.7Male33Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:0014:16 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
46528Graham CROFT00:21:33.765-741Male34Claremont Masters02:23:22.631Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:40Claremont Masters14:22 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
471184Paul WILKINSON00:21:43.655-64300:04:42.6Male35Fremantle Masters02:15:58.021Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:10Fremantle Masters14:29 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
48905Perry MOLENDIJK00:21:45.145-54500:02:06.4Male36Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.515Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:01Perth City Swim Club14:30 min/kmWave 4 Fluro Orange
49935Sharon NISBET00:21:45.255-64200:01:19.3Female13Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:43:1514:30 min/kmWave 8 Black
50984Colin PLANT00:21:46.655-64400:04:45.6Male37Bold Park Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:30Bold Park Masters14:31 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
Page 1 of 18 (896 items)
   

fb