Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alessio MACRI
00:17:59.7
2
Ben RUSSELL
00:19:17.6
3
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
00:20:42.9
4
Declan BROWN
00:20:53.2
5
Sam COVENEY
00:23:17.4
6
Conor NOLAN
00:23:30.1
7
Christo SWART
00:23:41.6
8
Connor NORREGAARD
00:25:03.1
9
Quinn WALTON
00:25:40.1
10
Ryan FARR
00:26:33.5
15-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nicholas ROLLO
00:15:41.6
2
Byron KIMBER
00:15:44.2
3
Reilly KENNEDY
00:15:56.8
4
Max COTEN
00:17:04.6
5
James PETROFF
00:17:09.0
6
Liam DOHERTY
00:18:54.3
7
Jeremy AWFORD
00:18:55.4
8
Ashley BLAQUIERE
00:19:33.6
9
Izaac COUBROUGH
00:20:25.3
10
Sean WILKIE
00:20:29.7
25-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Brenton RZEPECKI
00:20:37.0
2
Phillip GRAHAM
00:20:47.1
3
Stuart ANDERSON
00:20:56.0
4
James MARTIN
00:21:10.2
5
Paul CURTIN
00:21:59.6
6
Jason DE BRUYN
00:22:10.3
7
Matt SILVESTER
00:22:16.8
8
Gary NAMESTNIK
00:22:44.9
9
Daniel FAWCETT
00:22:51.9
10
Evan HILL
00:23:28.9
35-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tristan FULLER
00:20:35.5
2
Clinton GREENER
00:20:38.8
3
Neil MCALLISTER
00:20:46.0
4
Ryan MEAD
00:20:49.8
5
Colin POWERS
00:21:02.2
6
Andrew GRAHAM
00:21:02.9
7
Creed YORKE
00:21:18.1
8
Alan RICKARD
00:21:53.5
9
David BRACKSTONE
00:22:04.3
10
Justyn BRIDGE
00:22:43.1
45-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Leon MUSCA
00:19:38.7
2
John ANDREWS
00:19:42.9
3
David MAGGS
00:20:29.9
4
Jon HAINES
00:20:59.0
5
Perry MOLENDIJK
00:21:45.1
6
Gerard VAN DEN BERG
00:21:50.7
7
Hamish CRUICKSHANK
00:21:53.7
8
Sam PRODONOVICH
00:21:55.1
9
Frank CICORIA
00:22:18.0
10
Andrew MANDERSON
00:22:55.8
55-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Paul BLACKBEARD
00:17:01.0
2
Mark LEWIS
00:21:14.6
3
Paul WILKINSON
00:21:43.6
4
Colin PLANT
00:21:46.6
5
David TYDEMAN
00:21:49.6
6
George CHESTERS
00:22:07.5
7
Peter MANNOLINI
00:22:12.8
8
Mark DAWSON
00:22:19.5
9
Mark LEAVY
00:22:26.7
10
Steven BAKER
00:22:52.0
65-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Graham CROFT
00:21:33.7
2
Paddy KNIGHT
00:24:16.7
3
Charles CROFT
00:25:02.9
4
Ian MCKAY
00:25:34.5
5
Greg BOWATER
00:26:10.7
6
Paul MURPHY
00:26:13.5
7
Graham HICKS
00:26:30.2
8
Steven CRAKE
00:26:34.5
9
Stephen SMITH
00:27:18.0
10
Geoffrey LAWRENCE
00:27:21.3
75+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stuart GRAY
00:27:08.5
2
Max BROWN
00:28:51.8
3
Bill WETTON
00:34:33.6
4
Tony HARRIS
00:38:40.3
Wetsuit
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
00:19:23.1
2
John HOWES
00:24:26.6
3
Jarrad DOHERTY
00:25:02.3
4
Simon WRIGHT
00:25:06.3
5
Richard KOZLOWSKI
00:26:06.5
6
Guy JARRETT
00:26:07.1
7
Mark EDEN
00:26:26.4
8
Miguel BUCCELLATO
00:26:27.5
9
Stephen BUSH
00:27:22.8
10
Reuben BRENNAN
00:27:37.3
Female
Under 15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sophie ELLERTON
00:19:33.1
2
Andrea FAZARI
00:20:23.2
3
Amy ELLUL
00:20:25.4
4
Zara HARPER
00:20:31.9
5
Taleisha HURFORD
00:22:47.9
6
Emily RAHALEY
00:23:13.4
7
Jessica HAWKINS
00:23:27.2
8
Liliana STJEPANOVIC
00:23:30.5
9
Gabrielle KEANE
00:23:35.8
10
Holly LEAMAN
00:24:10.8
15-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sacha DOWNING
00:17:02.9
2
Chloe GREEN
00:17:07.8
3
Josie PAGE
00:19:33.8
4
Emily DODS
00:22:05.5
5
Millie SALES
00:22:12.5
6
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
00:22:13.1
7
Felicity METCALFE
00:22:31.1
8
Sarah PETROFF
00:22:35.0
9
Grace WALTON
00:22:57.1
10
Grace LENAGHAN
00:22:58.4
25-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Laura SHRYOCK
00:17:06.4
2
Siobhan WILKINS
00:21:47.9
3
Lizzie O'BRIEN
00:21:52.3
4
Carol CHILD
00:22:50.3
5
Megan LOGUE
00:23:00.1
6
Rachael PANTIN
00:23:11.3
7
Amber JACKSON
00:23:22.7
8
Georgi POWERS
00:23:22.8
9
Danielle MILLAR
00:23:30.8
10
Renata GARCIA DE MELO
00:23:58.0
35-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jaime BOWLER
00:17:22.0
2
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
00:20:56.8
3
Kendall LEGGETT
00:22:45.0
4
Anna EISENHAUER
00:23:30.0
5
Claire DEEKS
00:23:53.0
6
Melinda EVANS
00:24:08.3
7
Elyn HOUTHUYSEN
00:24:39.0
8
Elise GAEBLER
00:24:48.2
9
Belinda ALCOCK
00:24:57.8
10
Michelle SMITH
00:24:59.2
45-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tracey SHAW
00:20:07.1
2
Claire WARE
00:22:39.1
3
Marina CAMPBELL
00:22:46.3
4
Amanda BROWN
00:23:14.6
5
Kareena PRESTON
00:23:14.6
6
Lisl MCGUIRE
00:23:16.6
7
Anna MILLS
00:23:20.5
8
Halesha DIAZ
00:24:14.3
9
Jackie EGAN
00:24:45.6
10
Kate SORENSEN
00:24:54.9
55-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lyle KILDEA
00:20:25.9
2
Sharon NISBET
00:21:45.2
3
Lynette HEWITT
00:22:06.5
4
Heather WHITEHEAD
00:22:45.9
5
Rhonda PEARSALL
00:23:19.0
6
Julie O'CONNOR
00:23:36.9
7
Loretta WESLEY
00:23:43.6
8
Susan DOLGOY
00:24:42.3
9
Carolyn SHEPHERD
00:24:50.7
10
Lise ASHTON
00:25:09.2
65-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jan MCGOWAN
00:24:31.5
2
Robyn SMITH
00:27:14.5
3
Carol HAYNES
00:27:53.0
4
Anne Marie LEAHY
00:27:54.5
5
Jennifer CRAKE
00:27:57.5
6
Heather CROFT
00:28:14.0
7
Andrea WILLIAMS
00:28:29.9
8
Jenny OWEN
00:29:01.9
9
Pauline COOKE
00:29:11.7
10
Pamela WALTER
00:29:29.0
75+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Pauline WINGATE
00:30:59.8
2
Theresa ELLIOTT
00:34:52.3
3
Nancy DAVIES
00:34:55.1
4
Jan GILL
00:35:49.5
5
Margaret DODDS
00:36:27.2
6
June HVEISSEL
00:38:00.6
Wetsuit
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Audrey HULL
00:25:17.0
2
Taryn MILDENHALL
00:26:23.4
3
Sophie ROW
00:26:54.1
4
Sam FORSYTH
00:28:09.6
5
Nola GAEBLER
00:30:21.4
6
Elaine SYMONS
00:31:03.3
7
Lena WILKINSON
00:31:51.4
8
Kim CLAY
00:32:34.7
9
Ingrid DA SILVA ESPINOZA
00:33:00.8
10
Leah DEKROO
00:33:23.7