Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
4 Feb 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports Sprint
Fremantle Ports Enticer
Draft Legal Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Connor SMITH (#180)
01:32:19.67
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael BAKER (#182)
01:09:26.78
2
Connor RICHARDS (#183)
01:17:43.20
3
Jack MCCROW (#184)
01:22:14.65
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Daniel BUIS (#188)
01:07:50.52
2
Devlin CHIFFINGS (#189)
01:12:03.84
3
Jake ISAAC (#190)
01:18:10.91
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Damien MCALEESE (#197)
01:02:15.17
2
Chad MCKAY (#204)
01:02:52.81
3
Aidan CLARK (#203)
01:04:14.53
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rhys WILLIAMS (#234)
01:01:19.87
2
Jarrad BOWEN (#222)
01:05:00.94
3
Jacob AZZARELLO (#221)
01:05:29.06
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Iain MILLER (#48)
01:02:50.18
2
Ciaran BOYLE (#60)
01:06:43.67
3
Richard BURLINSON (#67)
01:11:50.55
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Brett JOHNSON (#70)
01:01:06.78
2
Philipp ALBERT (#75)
01:03:16.05
3
Shayne DIMMER (#81)
01:03:24.69
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jason MCNAMARA (#110)
01:06:47.00
2
Matt GENEVIEVE (#102)
01:11:10.18
3
Levi BARKER (#105)
01:12:17.82
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Russell HARRIS (#130)
01:05:45.76
2
Bart HOLLEMANS (#127)
01:07:03.41
3
Hamish MACTAVISH (#134)
01:09:11.16
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Matt MCKAY (#256)
01:08:17.99
2
Lucky Phil MONKS (#240)
01:09:26.74
3
Phillip HAYS (#249)
01:09:53.98
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Andrew JOHNS (#262)
01:08:56.63
2
Darryl HARRIS (#263)
01:10:20.47
3
Dale WESLEY (#265)
01:13:21.99
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Barry SILVERLOCK (#274)
01:13:11.42
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
David WHITELEY (#277)
01:25:18.48
2
Malcolm WILCOX (#279)
01:32:04.98
3
Doug ADAMS (#280)
01:40:56.95
Male Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jeffo And The Wattos (#372)
01:19:30.42
2
Out Of Sight Out Of Mind (#371)
01:22:46.63
Female
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alicia REYNOLDS (#282)
01:20:13.08
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jordan BAILEY (#283)
01:45:00.80
2
Makayla PUGLIESE-THOMPSON (#284)
01:45:00.88
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ella PHELAN (#290)
01:10:19.20
2
Cassy NEWMAN (#287)
01:20:39.41
3
Hannah MURRAY (#291)
01:27:24.13
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sarah NISBET (#304)
01:09:17.37
2
Lucy DOWLING (#303)
01:16:18.46
3
Samantha BRENZ-VERCA (#302)
01:22:20.50
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Brittany EDWARDS (#314)
01:18:49.12
2
Jess PAPINI (#308)
01:20:25.02
3
Nicole ALEXANDER (#309)
01:24:42.15
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Eveline SEENEY (#337)
01:16:17.37
2
Floora DE WIT (#326)
01:16:18.19
3
Caris GILLESPIE (#333)
01:19:33.08
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Christina LADYMAN (#150)
01:10:23.09
2
Rebecca LEWIS (#143)
01:12:21.47
3
Anna MASSEY (#149)
01:15:57.04
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kate ATKINSON (#172)
01:13:19.25
2
Kinga HAGUE (#171)
01:14:23.51
3
Alison THOMPSON (#168)
01:15:51.20
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emma LEONARD (#343)
01:17:12.19
2
Alison RAMM (#339)
01:20:29.87
3
Tammy MCEWAN (#340)
01:20:57.62
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lisa HITCHCOCK (#349)
01:19:36.98
2
Pip LAUFMANN (#360)
01:20:44.81
3
Fiona LONGDEN (#352)
01:22:44.67
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lise ASHTON (#364)
01:22:51.13
2
Robyn SCOTT (#363)
01:25:02.40
3
Tze Quen CHUNG (#362)
01:44:53.21
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chris BARRETT (#369)
01:45:01.42
2
Vicki KELLY (#368)
01:57:15.49
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Pamela WILLIAMS (#370)
01:38:10.34
Female Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Double W's (#377)
01:20:20.14
© 2023