Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 18 (896 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamStateCountryNationEstTimeSwimAidMSWAclubSWAclubTWAclubPaceWave
11036Nicholas ROLLONicholas ROLLO
#1036 Male 15-24
00:15:41.600:15:41.61
(1)
15-241Male1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:17:31Perth City Swimming Club10:27 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
2795Byron KIMBERByron KIMBER
#795 Male 15-24
00:15:44.200:15:44.22
(2)
15-24200:00:02.6Male2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:10North Coast Swim Club10:29 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
31226Reilly KENNEDYReilly KENNEDY
#1226 Male 15-24
00:15:56.800:15:56.83
(3)
15-24300:00:15.2Male3Western AustraliaAUS 10:37 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
4391Paul BLACKBEARDPaul BLACKBEARD
#391 Male 55-64
00:17:01.000:17:01.01
(4)
55-641Male4Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.511Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:00Perth City Swim Club11:20 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
5577Sacha DOWNINGSacha DOWNING
#577 Female 15-24
00:17:02.900:17:02.91
(1)
15-241Female1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:00Perth City Swimming Club11:21 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
6511Max COTENMax COTEN
#511 Male 15-24
00:17:04.600:17:04.64
(5)
15-24400:01:23.0Male5Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:17:00Kwinana Swimming Club11:23 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
71067Laura SHRYOCKLaura SHRYOCK
#1067 Female 25-34
00:17:06.400:17:06.41
(2)
25-341Female2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:2011:24 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
8665Chloe GREENChloe GREEN
#665 Female 15-24
00:17:07.800:17:07.82
(3)
15-24200:00:04.9Female3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:16:45Perth City Swimming Club11:25 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
9980James PETROFFJames PETROFF
#980 Male 15-24
00:17:09.000:17:09.05
(6)
15-24500:01:27.4Male6Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:16:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club11:26 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
10411Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#411 Female 35-44
00:17:22.000:17:22.01
(4)
35-441Female4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:0811:34 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
11850Alessio MACRIAlessio MACRI
#850 Male Under 15
00:17:59.700:17:59.71
(7)
Under 151Male7Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club11:59 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
12568Liam DOHERTYLiam DOHERTY
#568 Male 15-24
00:18:54.300:18:54.36
(8)
15-24600:03:12.7Male8Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:00All Saints12:36 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
13360Jeremy AWFORDJeremy AWFORD
#360 Male 15-24
00:18:55.400:18:55.47
(9)
15-24700:03:13.8Male9Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:16:20Mandurah Swimming Club12:36 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
141045Ben RUSSELLBen RUSSELL
#1045 Male Under 15
00:19:17.600:19:17.62
(10)
Under 15200:01:17.9Male10Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:30St Hildas Swim Club12:51 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
15812Kieren Jon LAWRENSONKieren Jon LAWRENSON
#812 Male Wetsuit
00:19:23.100:19:23.11
(11)
Wetsuit1Male11Westcoast Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:30WetsuitWestcoast Masters12:55 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
16595Sophie ELLERTONSophie ELLERTON
#595 Female Under 15
00:19:33.100:19:33.11
(5)
Under 151Female5Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:02 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
17394Ashley BLAQUIEREAshley BLAQUIERE
#394 Male 15-24
00:19:33.600:19:33.68
(12)
15-24800:03:52.0Male12Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:02 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
18963Josie PAGEJosie PAGE
#963 Female 15-24
00:19:33.800:19:33.83
(6)
15-24300:02:30.9Female6Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:16:45Perth City Swimming Club13:02 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
19925Leon MUSCALeon MUSCA
#925 Male 45-54
00:19:38.700:19:38.71
(13)
45-541Male13Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.512Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:45Perth City Swim Club13:05 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
20351John ANDREWSJohn ANDREWS
#351 Male 45-54
00:19:42.900:19:42.92
(14)
45-54200:00:04.2Male14Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:1013:08 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
211062Tracey SHAWTracey SHAW
#1062 Female 45-54
00:20:07.100:20:07.11
(7)
45-541Female7Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:1813:24 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
22611Andrea FAZARIAndrea FAZARI
#611 Female Under 15
00:20:23.200:20:23.22
(8)
Under 15200:00:50.0Female8Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:35 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
23512Izaac COUBROUGHIzaac COUBROUGH
#512 Male 15-24
00:20:25.300:20:25.39
(15)
15-24900:04:43.7Male15Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:0013:36 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
24600Amy ELLULAmy ELLUL
#600 Female Under 15
00:20:25.400:20:25.43
(9)
Under 15300:00:52.2Female9Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:26:00SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club13:36 min/kmWave 4 Fluro Orange
25794Lyle KILDEALyle KILDEA
#794 Female 55-64
00:20:25.900:20:25.91
(10)
55-641Female10Rockingham Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:00Rockingham MastersRockingham13:37 min/kmWave 4 Fluro Orange
261178Sean WILKIESean WILKIE
#1178 Male 15-24
00:20:29.700:20:29.710
(16)
15-241000:04:48.1Male16Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:39 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
27851David MAGGSDavid MAGGS
#851 Male 45-54
00:20:29.900:20:29.93
(17)
45-54300:00:51.2Male17Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:00Watch13:39 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
28684Zara HARPERZara HARPER
#684 Female Under 15
00:20:31.900:20:31.94
(11)
Under 15400:00:58.7Female11Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:02Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:41 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
29634Tristan FULLERTristan FULLER
#634 Male 35-44
00:20:35.500:20:35.51
(18)
35-441Male18Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:0013:43 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
301047Brenton RZEPECKIBrenton RZEPECKI
#1047 Male 25-34
00:20:37.000:20:37.01
(19)
25-341Male19Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.513Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:00Perth City Swim ClubPerth City Swimming Club13:44 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
31667Clinton GREENERClinton GREENER
#667 Male 35-44
00:20:38.800:20:38.82
(20)
35-44200:00:03.3Male20Beatty Park Masters02:36:36.071Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:00Beatty Park Masters13:45 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
32800James KJELLGREN-LEWISJames KJELLGREN-LEWIS
#800 Male Under 15
00:20:42.900:20:42.93
(21)
Under 15300:02:43.2Male21Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:45Southlake DolphinsFremantle Triathlon Club13:48 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
33866Neil MCALLISTERNeil MCALLISTER
#866 Male 35-44
00:20:46.000:20:46.03
(22)
35-44300:00:10.5Male22Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:0013:50 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
34661Phillip GRAHAMPhillip GRAHAM
#661 Male 25-34
00:20:47.100:20:47.12
(23)
25-34200:00:10.1Male23Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:0713:51 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
35886Ryan MEADRyan MEAD
#886 Male 35-44
00:20:49.800:20:49.84
(24)
35-44400:00:14.3Male24Swan Hills Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:00Swan Hills Masters13:53 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
36441Declan BROWNDeclan BROWN
#441 Male Under 15
00:20:53.200:20:53.24
(25)
Under 15400:02:53.5Male25Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club13:55 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
37349Stuart ANDERSONStuart ANDERSON
#349 Male 25-34
00:20:56.000:20:56.03
(26)
25-34300:00:19.0Male26Maida Vale Masters02:26:17.741Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:00Maida Vale Masters13:57 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
381141Ingrid VAN DER WELIngrid VAN DER WEL
#1141 Female 35-44
00:20:56.800:20:56.82
(12)
35-44200:03:34.8Female12Rockingham Masters2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:13Rockingham MastersRockingham13:57 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
39680Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#680 Male 45-54
00:20:59.000:20:59.04
(27)
45-54400:01:20.3Male27Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.514Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:59Perth City Swim Club13:59 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
40994Colin POWERSColin POWERS
#994 Male 35-44
00:21:02.200:21:02.25
(28)
35-44500:00:26.7Male28Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:1014:01 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
41660Andrew GRAHAMAndrew GRAHAM
#660 Male 35-44
00:21:02.900:21:02.96
(29)
35-44600:00:27.4Male29Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:0014:01 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
42860James MARTINJames MARTIN
#860 Male 25-34
00:21:10.200:21:10.24
(30)
25-34400:00:33.2Male30Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:22Rockingham Triathlon Club14:06 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
43835Mark LEWISMark LEWIS
#835 Male 55-64
00:21:14.600:21:14.62
(31)
55-64200:04:13.6Male31Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:5514:09 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
441220Creed YORKECreed YORKE
#1220 Male 35-44
00:21:18.100:21:18.17
(32)
35-44700:00:42.6Male32Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0014:12 min/kmWave 5 Powder Blue
45726James HOWESJames HOWES
#726 Male 15-24
00:21:25.300:21:25.311
(33)
15-241100:05:43.7Male33Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:0014:16 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
46528Graham CROFTGraham CROFT
#528 Male 65-74
00:21:33.700:21:33.71
(34)
65-741Male34Claremont Masters02:23:22.631Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:40Claremont Masters14:22 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
471184Paul WILKINSONPaul WILKINSON
#1184 Male 55-64
00:21:43.600:21:43.63
(35)
55-64300:04:42.6Male35Fremantle Masters02:15:58.021Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:10Fremantle Masters14:29 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
48905Perry MOLENDIJKPerry MOLENDIJK
#905 Male 45-54
00:21:45.100:21:45.15
(36)
45-54500:02:06.4Male36Perth City Swim Club02:04:13.515Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:01Perth City Swim Club14:30 min/kmWave 4 Fluro Orange
49935Sharon NISBETSharon NISBET
#935 Female 55-64
00:21:45.200:21:45.22
(13)
55-64200:01:19.3Female13Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:43:1514:30 min/kmWave 8 Black
50984Colin PLANTColin PLANT
#984 Male 55-64
00:21:46.600:21:46.64
(37)
55-64400:04:45.6Male37Bold Park Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:30Bold Park Masters14:31 min/kmWave 3 Fluro Green
Page 1 of 18 (896 items)
   

fb