Run Giants #2
29 Oct 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
1km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
912
Olivia BESSANT
Olivia BESSANT #912
Female 11yo
00:13:59.33
00:13:59.33
3
(7)
11yo
3
00:01:06.78
Female
7
3
4:39 min/km
00:06:19.17
4:30 min/km
21
3
7
00:07:40.15
4:47 min/km
23
3
7
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1.4km
00:06:19.17
00:06:19.17
00:06:19.17
08:52:43.82
21
3
7
21
3
7
3km
00:13:59.33
00:07:40.15
00:07:40.15
09:00:23.97
23
3
7
23
3
7
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
925
Blake MELIS
Blake MELIS #925
Male 11yo
00:10:20.78
00:10:20.78
1
(1)
11yo
1
Male
1
3
3:26 min/km
00:04:45.59
3:23 min/km
2
2
2
00:05:35.19
3:29 min/km
1
1
1
2
952
Ajay GOYEN
Ajay GOYEN #952
Male 11yo
00:10:22.57
00:10:22.57
2
(2)
11yo
2
00:00:01.79
Male
2
3
3:27 min/km
00:04:40.36
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
00:05:42.21
3:33 min/km
2
2
2
3
915
Baia SPODNIEWSKA
Baia SPODNIEWSKA #915
Female 14yo
00:11:01.53
00:11:01.53
1
(1)
14yo
1
Female
1
3
3:40 min/km
00:05:12.57
3:43 min/km
7
1
2
00:05:48.96
3:38 min/km
3
1
1
4
916
Elroy SPODNIEWSKI
Elroy SPODNIEWSKI #916
Male 12yo
00:11:02.06
00:11:02.06
1
(3)
12yo
1
Male
3
3
3:40 min/km
00:05:09.31
3:40 min/km
5
1
4
00:05:52.75
3:40 min/km
4
1
3
5
957
Lachlan ALDER
Lachlan ALDER #957
Male 11yo
00:11:22.62
00:11:22.62
3
(4)
11yo
3
00:01:01.83
Male
4
3
3:47 min/km
00:05:01.09
3:35 min/km
3
3
3
00:06:21.52
3:58 min/km
5
3
4
6
914
Sophie HIGGINS
Sophie HIGGINS #914
Female 10yo
00:11:38.03
00:11:38.03
1
(2)
10yo
1
Female
2
3
3:52 min/km
00:05:03.22
3:36 min/km
4
1
1
00:06:34.81
4:06 min/km
6
1
2
7
950
Sam LINDLEY
Sam LINDLEY #950
Male 11yo
00:11:47.06
00:11:47.06
4
(5)
11yo
4
00:01:26.27
Male
5
3
3:55 min/km
00:05:11.36
3:42 min/km
6
4
5
00:06:35.69
4:07 min/km
7
4
5
8
940
Riley YOUNG
Riley YOUNG #940
Male 9yo
00:11:58.50
00:11:58.50
1
(6)
9yo
1
Male
6
3
3:59 min/km
00:05:18.85
3:47 min/km
8
1
6
00:06:39.64
4:09 min/km
8
1
6
9
951
Thomas PATRICK
Thomas PATRICK #951
Male 11yo
00:12:04.06
00:12:04.06
5
(7)
11yo
5
00:01:43.28
Male
7
3
4:01 min/km
00:05:20.86
3:49 min/km
9
5
7
00:06:43.20
4:12 min/km
10
5
8
10
938
Logan CAREY
Logan CAREY #938
Male 9yo
00:12:12.90
00:12:12.90
2
(8)
9yo
2
00:00:14.40
Male
8
3
4:04 min/km
00:05:32.85
3:57 min/km
11
3
9
00:06:40.05
4:10 min/km
9
2
7
11
956
Jay KOSTECKI
Jay KOSTECKI #956
Male 9yo
00:12:20.19
00:12:20.19
3
(9)
9yo
3
00:00:21.68
Male
9
3
4:06 min/km
00:05:22.32
3:50 min/km
10
2
8
00:06:57.87
4:21 min/km
12
3
10
12
946
Logan CHAMBERS
Logan CHAMBERS #946
Male 11yo
00:12:45.73
00:12:45.73
6
(10)
11yo
6
00:02:24.94
Male
10
3
4:15 min/km
00:05:42.84
4:04 min/km
13
6
10
00:07:02.89
4:24 min/km
14
6
12
13
918
Sol TURNER
Sol TURNER #918
Male 10yo
00:12:46.74
00:12:46.74
1
(11)
10yo
1
Male
11
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:00.70
4:17 min/km
18
1
13
00:06:46.04
4:13 min/km
11
1
9
14
942
Maya RASITTO
Maya RASITTO #942
Female 11yo
00:12:52.55
00:12:52.55
1
(3)
11yo
1
Female
3
3
4:17 min/km
00:05:43.59
4:05 min/km
14
2
4
00:07:08.96
4:28 min/km
16
1
3
15
941
Allegra HAY
Allegra HAY #941
Female 11yo
00:13:01.74
00:13:01.74
2
(4)
11yo
2
00:00:09.19
Female
4
3
4:20 min/km
00:05:39.17
4:02 min/km
12
1
3
00:07:22.57
4:36 min/km
19
2
5
16
939
Callum YOUNG
Callum YOUNG #939
Male 7yo
00:13:02.14
00:13:02.14
1
(12)
7yo
1
Male
12
3
4:20 min/km
00:05:55.88
4:14 min/km
17
1
12
00:07:06.26
4:26 min/km
15
2
13
17
911
Mia SILVESTER
Mia SILVESTER #911
Female 9yo
00:13:04.29
00:13:04.29
1
(5)
9yo
1
Female
5
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:44.25
4:05 min/km
15
1
5
00:07:20.04
4:35 min/km
18
1
4
18
910
Ari GRAHAM
Ari GRAHAM #910
Male 11yo
00:13:16.29
00:13:16.29
7
(13)
11yo
7
00:02:55.51
Male
13
3
4:25 min/km
00:05:48.31
4:08 min/km
16
7
11
00:07:27.98
4:39 min/km
21
7
16
19
913
Sam BRSSANT
Sam BRSSANT #913
Male 10yo
00:13:28.51
00:13:28.51
2
(14)
10yo
2
00:00:41.77
Male
14
3
4:29 min/km
00:06:05.16
4:20 min/km
19
2
14
00:07:23.35
4:37 min/km
20
3
15
20
847
Eli BESSANT
Eli BESSANT #847
Male 7yo
00:13:35.79
00:13:35.79
2
(15)
7yo
2
00:00:33.64
Male
15
3
4:31 min/km
00:06:33.11
4:40 min/km
25
2
17
00:07:02.67
4:24 min/km
13
1
11
21
924
Amelia HEATH
Amelia HEATH #924
Female 10yo
00:13:38.04
00:13:38.04
2
(6)
10yo
2
00:02:00.00
Female
6
3
4:32 min/km
00:06:09.03
4:23 min/km
20
2
6
00:07:29.01
4:40 min/km
22
2
6
22
919
Zaine SKINNER
Zaine SKINNER #919
Male 10yo
00:13:40.69
00:13:40.69
3
(16)
10yo
3
00:00:53.94
Male
16
3
4:33 min/km
00:06:24.26
4:34 min/km
23
3
15
00:07:16.43
4:32 min/km
17
2
14
23
912
Olivia BESSANT
Olivia BESSANT #912
Female 11yo
00:13:59.33
00:13:59.33
3
(7)
11yo
3
00:01:06.78
Female
7
3
4:39 min/km
00:06:19.17
4:30 min/km
21
3
7
00:07:40.15
4:47 min/km
23
3
7
24
907
Luciana HEALY-SOLER
Luciana HEALY-SOLER #907
Female 9yo
00:14:15.54
00:14:15.54
2
(8)
9yo
2
00:01:11.24
Female
8
3
4:45 min/km
00:06:23.64
4:34 min/km
22
2
8
00:07:51.89
4:54 min/km
25
2
9
25
908
Titus LITTON
Titus LITTON #908
Male 10yo
00:14:29.13
00:14:29.13
4
(17)
10yo
4
00:01:42.38
Male
17
3
4:49 min/km
00:06:31.57
4:39 min/km
24
4
16
00:07:57.56
4:58 min/km
26
4
17
26
948
Anthony KOSTARELAS
Anthony KOSTARELAS #948
Male 12yo
00:14:34.20
00:14:34.20
2
(18)
12yo
2
00:03:32.13
Male
18
3
4:51 min/km
00:06:33.80
4:41 min/km
26
2
18
00:08:00.40
5:00 min/km
27
2
18
27
920
Samantha GLYDE
Samantha GLYDE #920
Female 10yo
00:14:40.69
00:14:40.69
3
(9)
10yo
3
00:03:02.65
Female
9
3
4:53 min/km
00:06:51.34
4:53 min/km
28
3
9
00:07:49.35
4:53 min/km
24
3
8
28
926
Maria KOVALYSHEN
Maria KOVALYSHEN #926
Female 10yo
00:14:58.03
00:14:58.03
4
(10)
10yo
4
00:03:19.99
Female
10
3
4:59 min/km
00:06:55.52
4:56 min/km
30
4
10
00:08:02.50
5:01 min/km
28
4
10
29
953
Patrick LAYA
Patrick LAYA #953
Male 9yo
00:15:32.78
00:15:32.78
4
(19)
9yo
4
00:03:34.27
Male
19
3
5:10 min/km
00:06:53.84
4:55 min/km
29
4
20
00:08:38.94
5:24 min/km
30
4
20
30
930
Matthew CAMPBELL
Matthew CAMPBELL #930
Male 12yo
00:15:39.06
00:15:39.06
3
(20)
12yo
3
00:04:36.99
Male
20
3
5:13 min/km
00:06:40.70
4:46 min/km
27
3
19
00:08:58.35
5:36 min/km
32
3
21
31
853
Roman TURNER
Roman TURNER #853
Male 7yo
00:15:42.51
00:15:42.51
3
(21)
7yo
3
00:02:40.37
Male
21
3
5:14 min/km
00:07:05.58
5:03 min/km
31
3
21
00:08:36.93
5:23 min/km
29
3
19
32
921
Alexandra SIMPSON
Alexandra SIMPSON #921
Female 10yo
00:16:07.43
00:16:07.43
5
(11)
10yo
5
00:04:29.40
Female
11
3
5:22 min/km
00:07:10.97
5:07 min/km
32
5
11
00:08:56.46
5:35 min/km
31
5
11
33
848
Obe LITTON
Obe LITTON #848
Male 6yo
00:16:29.94
00:16:29.94
1
(22)
6yo
1
Male
22
3
5:29 min/km
00:07:12.99
5:09 min/km
33
1
22
00:09:16.95
5:48 min/km
33
1
22
34
955
Ava JEFFERYS
Ava JEFFERYS #955
Female 10yo
00:16:37.01
00:16:37.01
6
(12)
10yo
6
00:04:58.97
Female
12
3
5:32 min/km
00:07:19.07
5:13 min/km
34
6
12
00:09:17.93
5:48 min/km
34
6
12
35
936
Louis CELISANO
Louis CELISANO #936
Male 12yo
00:17:03.19
00:17:03.19
4
(23)
12yo
4
00:06:01.12
Male
23
3
5:41 min/km
00:07:22.74
5:16 min/km
35
4
23
00:09:40.44
6:02 min/km
35
4
23
36
933
Summer CUSACK
Summer CUSACK #933
Female 9yo
00:17:47.75
00:17:47.75
3
(13)
9yo
3
00:04:43.45
Female
13
3
5:55 min/km
00:07:50.78
5:36 min/km
36
3
13
00:09:56.96
6:13 min/km
39
6
16
37
909
Maddison ROUT
Maddison ROUT #909
Female 9yo
00:17:56.71
00:17:56.71
4
(14)
9yo
4
00:04:52.41
Female
14
3
5:58 min/km
00:08:05.57
5:46 min/km
37
4
14
00:09:51.14
6:09 min/km
38
5
15
38
923
Bella FITZPATRICK
Bella FITZPATRICK #923
Female 9yo
00:18:03.00
00:18:03.00
5
(15)
9yo
5
00:04:58.70
Female
15
3
6:01 min/km
00:08:18.80
5:56 min/km
41
6
16
00:09:44.20
6:05 min/km
36
3
13
39
922
Emma CURTIS
Emma CURTIS #922
Female 9yo
00:18:03.19
00:18:03.19
6
(16)
9yo
6
00:04:58.90
Female
16
3
6:01 min/km
00:08:18.58
5:56 min/km
40
5
15
00:09:44.61
6:05 min/km
37
4
14
40
949
Rhea KOSTARELAS
Rhea KOSTARELAS #949
Female 10yo
00:18:50.99
00:18:50.99
7
(17)
10yo
7
00:07:12.96
Female
17
3
6:16 min/km
00:08:22.51
5:58 min/km
42
7
17
00:10:28.48
6:32 min/km
42
8
19
41
931
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #931
Female 10yo
00:19:13.13
00:19:13.13
8
(18)
10yo
8
00:07:35.09
Female
18
3
6:24 min/km
00:08:49.47
6:18 min/km
43
8
18
00:10:23.65
6:29 min/km
41
7
18
42
928
Nate MYERS
Nate MYERS #928
Male 10yo
00:19:49.62
00:19:49.62
5
(24)
10yo
5
00:07:02.88
Male
24
3
6:36 min/km
00:08:12.91
5:52 min/km
39
5
25
00:11:36.71
7:15 min/km
43
5
24
43
954
Wiremu SMITH
Wiremu SMITH #954
Male 11yo
00:19:49.73
00:19:49.73
8
(25)
11yo
8
00:09:28.95
Male
25
3
6:36 min/km
00:08:12.07
5:51 min/km
38
8
24
00:11:37.66
7:16 min/km
44
8
25
44
935
Ella HABIB
Ella HABIB #935
Female 9yo
00:21:13.17
00:21:13.17
7
(19)
9yo
7
00:08:08.87
Female
19
3
7:04 min/km
00:11:01.48
7:52 min/km
47
8
20
00:10:11.69
6:22 min/km
40
7
17
45
929
Dillan CAMPBELL
Dillan CAMPBELL #929
Male 14yo
00:22:18.22
00:22:18.22
1
(26)
14yo
1
Male
26
3
7:26 min/km
00:09:41.86
6:55 min/km
44
1
26
00:12:36.35
7:52 min/km
45
1
26
46
947
Chloe TRAND
Chloe TRAND #947
Female 9yo
00:23:26.20
00:23:26.20
8
(20)
9yo
8
00:10:21.90
Female
20
3
7:48 min/km
00:10:12.96
7:17 min/km
45
7
19
00:13:13.23
8:15 min/km
47
9
21
47
934
Pippa WOOLLARD
Pippa WOOLLARD #934
Female 9yo
00:23:55.94
00:23:55.94
9
(21)
9yo
9
00:10:51.65
Female
21
3
7:58 min/km
00:11:05.06
7:55 min/km
48
9
21
00:12:50.88
8:01 min/km
46
8
20
48
937
Michel’e CELISANO
Michel’e CELISANO #937
Male 10yo
00:25:04.43
00:25:04.43
6
(27)
10yo
6
00:12:17.69
Male
27
3
8:21 min/km
00:10:26.77
7:27 min/km
46
6
27
00:14:37.66
9:08 min/km
48
6
27
917
Iola SPODNIEWSKA
Iola SPODNIEWSKA #917
Female 10yo
DNS
DNS
10yo
Female
3
927
Rohan SHEPHARD
Rohan SHEPHARD #927
Male 10yo
DNS
DNS
10yo
Male
3
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
© 2023