Cut to Club Port Bouvard Swim
15 Jan 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3.5km Swim
2.25km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
30
24
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #24
Male 61+
00:50:57.24
00:50:57.24
2
(21)
61+
2
00:06:02.38
Male
21
Mandurah Masters
01:01:21
14:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
1
80
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #80
Female 16-30
00:35:23.87
00:35:23.87
1
(1)
16-30
1
Female
1
00:45:09
10:06 min/km
Wave 2 Green
2
9
Damon BROWN
Damon BROWN #9
Male 31-45
00:35:59.04
00:35:59.04
1
(1)
31-45
1
Male
1
Westcoast Masters
00:35:00
10:16 min/km
Wave 2 Green
3
68
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #68
Male 46-60
00:37:20.44
00:37:20.44
1
(2)
46-60
1
Male
2
Westcoast Masters
00:46:00
10:40 min/km
Wave 2 Green
4
52
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #52
Male 46-60
00:37:46.37
00:37:46.37
2
(3)
46-60
2
00:00:25.92
Male
3
Westcoast Masters
00:39:00
10:47 min/km
Wave 2 Green
5
70
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #70
Male 31-45
00:42:00.56
00:42:00.56
2
(4)
31-45
2
00:06:01.52
Male
4
Melville Masters
00:40:54
12:00 min/km
Wave 2 Green
6
71
Isabella ROBINSON
Isabella ROBINSON #71
Female 16-30
00:42:18.80
00:42:18.80
2
(2)
16-30
2
00:06:54.93
Female
2
01:00:00
12:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
7
55
Darren MARTIN
Darren MARTIN #55
Male 46-60
00:44:11.83
00:44:11.83
3
(5)
46-60
3
00:06:51.39
Male
5
Port Bouvard SLSC
00:50:00
12:37 min/km
Wave 2 Green
8
20
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #20
Male 46-60
00:44:38.33
00:44:38.33
4
(6)
46-60
4
00:07:17.88
Male
6
Westcoast Masters
00:59:50
12:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
9
48
Joel KALLAWK
Joel KALLAWK #48
Male Under 16
00:44:41.85
00:44:41.85
1
(7)
Under 16
1
Male
7
Port Bouvard SLSC
01:00:00
12:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
10
8
Guy BOYCE
Guy BOYCE #8
Male 61+
00:44:54.85
00:44:54.85
1
(8)
61+
1
Male
8
Mandurah Masters
00:47:47
12:49 min/km
Wave 2 Green
11
58
Brett MATTERS
Brett MATTERS #58
Male 46-60
00:44:57.64
00:44:57.64
5
(9)
46-60
5
00:07:37.19
Male
9
Mandurah Masters
00:51:00
12:50 min/km
Wave 2 Green
12
84
Grant WILLIAMS
Grant WILLIAMS #84
Male 46-60
00:45:03.63
00:45:03.63
6
(10)
46-60
6
00:07:43.18
Male
10
Mullaloo SLSC
00:58:00
12:52 min/km
Wave 2 Green
13
39
Alyce HAU
Alyce HAU #39
Female 31-45
00:45:13.99
00:45:13.99
1
(3)
31-45
1
Female
3
Mandurah Masters
00:43:00
12:55 min/km
Wave 2 Green
14
30
Melinda EVANS
Melinda EVANS #30
Female 31-45
00:45:15.64
00:45:15.64
2
(4)
31-45
2
00:00:01.64
Female
4
Central Aquatic
01:01:04
12:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
15
12
Patrick BROWN
Patrick BROWN #12
Male 46-60
00:45:28.66
00:45:28.66
7
(11)
46-60
7
00:08:08.22
Male
11
Mandurah Masters
00:40:00
12:59 min/km
Wave 2 Green
16
22
Hitomi CORDING
Hitomi CORDING #22
Female Under 16
00:46:11.38
00:46:11.38
1
(5)
Under 16
1
Female
5
Port Bouvard SLSC
00:45:00
13:11 min/km
Wave 2 Green
17
37
Teagyn HAINES
Teagyn HAINES #37
Female 31-45
00:46:33.16
00:46:33.16
3
(6)
31-45
3
00:01:19.16
Female
6
Somerset Masters
01:45:00
13:18 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
18
59
Dean MATTERS
Dean MATTERS #59
Male 46-60
00:46:34.10
00:46:34.10
8
(12)
46-60
8
00:09:13.65
Male
12
00:51:10
13:18 min/km
Wave 2 Green
19
19
Brody COOPER
Brody COOPER #19
Male 16-30
00:46:44.44
00:46:44.44
1
(13)
16-30
1
Male
13
01:20:00
13:21 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
20
46
Sue JOHNSTON
Sue JOHNSTON #46
Female 61+
00:47:23.60
00:47:23.60
1
(7)
61+
1
Female
7
Mandurah Masters
00:47:15
13:32 min/km
Wave 2 Green
21
28
Jennah DOUGLAS
Jennah DOUGLAS #28
Female 31-45
00:48:01.81
00:48:01.81
4
(8)
31-45
4
00:02:47.81
Female
8
01:00:00
13:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
22
6
Jonel BOONZAAIER
Jonel BOONZAAIER #6
Female 46-60
00:48:21.35
00:48:21.35
1
(9)
46-60
1
Female
9
00:50:00
13:48 min/km
Wave 2 Green
23
13
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #13
Male 46-60
00:48:33.80
00:48:33.80
9
(14)
46-60
9
00:11:13.35
Male
14
Melville Masters
00:40:00
Wetsuit
13:52 min/km
Wave 2 Green
24
63
Michael O'DONNELL
Michael O'DONNELL #63
Male 31-45
00:49:02.64
00:49:02.64
3
(15)
31-45
3
00:13:03.59
Male
15
Sandgropers
00:55:00
14:00 min/km
Wave 2 Green
25
76
Jeremy STEWART
Jeremy STEWART #76
Male 31-45
00:49:34.46
00:49:34.46
4
(16)
31-45
4
00:13:35.42
Male
16
01:00:00
14:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
26
7
Garry BOWDEN
Garry BOWDEN #7
Male 46-60
00:49:56.49
00:49:56.49
10
(17)
46-60
10
00:12:36.05
Male
17
Mandurah Masters
01:00:00
14:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
27
62
Paul MILLER
Paul MILLER #62
Male 46-60
00:50:18.89
00:50:18.89
11
(18)
46-60
11
00:12:58.45
Male
18
Positive Swim Squad
01:10:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
28
3
Bruce BARRINGTON
Bruce BARRINGTON #3
Male 46-60
00:50:25.56
00:50:25.56
12
(19)
46-60
12
00:13:05.11
Male
19
01:15:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
29
34
Hamish GARDNER
Hamish GARDNER #34
Male Under 16
00:50:33.41
00:50:33.41
2
(20)
Under 16
2
00:05:51.55
Male
20
Port Bouvard SLSC
01:10:00
14:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
30
24
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #24
Male 61+
00:50:57.24
00:50:57.24
2
(21)
61+
2
00:06:02.38
Male
21
Mandurah Masters
01:01:21
14:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
31
85
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #85
Female 46-60
00:51:36.40
00:51:36.40
2
(10)
46-60
2
00:03:15.04
Female
10
Mandurah Masters
01:04:30
14:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
32
64
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #64
Female 31-45
00:51:41.57
00:51:41.57
5
(11)
31-45
5
00:06:27.57
Female
11
01:15:15
14:46 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
33
98
Farren RAY
Farren RAY #98
Male 31-45
00:51:42.31
00:51:42.31
5
(22)
31-45
5
00:15:43.27
Male
22
14:46 min/km
Wave 2 Green
34
74
Karen SIMS
Karen SIMS #74
Female 46-60
00:51:53.28
00:51:53.28
3
(12)
46-60
3
00:03:31.92
Female
12
Mandurah Masters
01:15:54
14:49 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
35
82
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #82
Female 61+
00:52:19.53
00:52:19.53
2
(13)
61+
2
00:04:55.93
Female
13
Belmont Masters
01:19:12
14:57 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
36
44
Beverley JOHNSON
Beverley JOHNSON #44
Female 31-45
00:52:29.53
00:52:29.53
6
(14)
31-45
6
00:07:15.54
Female
14
Mandurah Masters
01:30:00
14:59 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
37
14
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #14
Male 61+
00:52:48.96
00:52:48.96
3
(23)
61+
3
00:07:54.10
Male
23
Mandurah Masters
01:10:01
15:05 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
38
26
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #26
Male 61+
00:53:06.58
00:53:06.58
4
(24)
61+
4
00:08:11.72
Male
24
Mandurah Masters
00:50:00
15:10 min/km
Wave 2 Green
39
42
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #42
Male 61+
00:53:06.60
00:53:06.60
5
(25)
61+
5
00:08:11.74
Male
25
Mandurah Masters
00:50:14
15:10 min/km
Wave 2 Green
40
54
Liz MARLAND
Liz MARLAND #54
Female 46-60
00:53:20.36
00:53:20.36
4
(15)
46-60
4
00:04:59.00
Female
15
Mandurah Masters
00:47:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 2 Green
41
33
Alexander GARDNER
Alexander GARDNER #33
Male Under 16
00:53:21.47
00:53:21.47
3
(26)
Under 16
3
00:08:39.61
Male
26
Port Bouvard SLSC
01:15:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
42
1
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #1
Female 46-60
00:53:27.03
00:53:27.03
5
(16)
46-60
5
00:05:05.67
Female
16
00:50:00
15:16 min/km
Wave 2 Green
43
51
Bill KNIGHT
Bill KNIGHT #51
Male 61+
00:53:43.97
00:53:43.97
6
(27)
61+
6
00:08:49.11
Male
27
Mandurah Masters
00:54:30
15:21 min/km
Wave 2 Green
44
69
Ray REYNOLDS
Ray REYNOLDS #69
Male 61+
00:53:52.29
00:53:52.29
7
(28)
61+
7
00:08:57.44
Male
28
Mandurah Masters
01:15:05
15:23 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
45
23
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #23
Female 61+
00:53:53.18
00:53:53.18
3
(17)
61+
3
00:06:29.57
Female
17
Mandurah Masters
01:12:11
15:23 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
46
29
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #29
Male 61+
00:54:16.63
00:54:16.63
8
(29)
61+
8
00:09:21.77
Male
29
00:50:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 2 Green
47
77
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #77
Female 46-60
00:54:28.75
00:54:28.75
6
(18)
46-60
6
00:06:07.39
Female
18
Port Bouvard SLSC
02:02:02
15:33 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
48
50
Anne Marie KERR
Anne Marie KERR #50
Female 61+
00:54:39.41
00:54:39.41
4
(19)
61+
4
00:07:15.80
Female
19
Mandurah Masters
00:55:06
15:36 min/km
Wave 2 Green
49
43
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #43
Female 46-60
00:55:17.05
00:55:17.05
7
(20)
46-60
7
00:06:55.70
Female
20
Port Bouvard SLSC
01:03:27
15:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
50
81
Adam WHALE
Adam WHALE #81
Male 16-30
00:55:19.87
00:55:19.87
2
(30)
16-30
2
00:08:35.43
Male
30
Port Bouvard SLSC
01:30:00
15:48 min/km
Wave 4 Purple
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
© 2023