John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
1
453
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #453
Male Y04
00:08:25.6
00:08:25.6
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
KELM
1
MB
4:12 min/km
2
457
Hudson WALKER
Hudson WALKER #457
Male Y04
00:08:26.9
00:08:26.9
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:01.3
Male
2
DURH
1
MB
4:13 min/km
3
444
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #444
Male Y04
00:08:27.2
00:08:27.2
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:01.6
Male
3
ROEB
1
MB
4:13 min/km
4
148
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #148
Male Y04
00:08:46.2
00:08:46.2
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:20.6
Male
4
DURH
2
BB
4:23 min/km
5
142
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #142
Male Y04
00:08:46.7
00:08:46.7
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:21.1
Male
5
DURH
3
BB
4:23 min/km
6
162
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #162
Male Y04
00:08:56.2
00:08:56.2
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:30.6
Male
6
SAND
1
BB
4:28 min/km
7
128
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #128
Male Y04
00:08:59.6
00:08:59.6
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:34.0
Male
7
ROEB
2
BB
4:29 min/km
8
411
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #411
Male Y04
00:09:12.5
00:09:12.5
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:46.9
Male
8
DURH
4
MB
4:36 min/km
9
413
Sienna BOWDEN
Sienna BOWDEN #413
Female Y04
00:09:13.9
00:09:13.9
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
DURH
5
MB
4:36 min/km
10
456
Jamie TZAICOS
Jamie TZAICOS #456
Male Y04
00:09:16.0
00:09:16.0
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:50.4
Male
9
KELM
2
MB
4:38 min/km
11
446
Kaitlin LLOYD
Kaitlin LLOYD #446
Female Y04
00:09:18.5
00:09:18.5
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:04.6
Female
2
NEWB
1
MB
4:39 min/km
12
482
Summer SUN
Summer SUN #482
Female Y04
00:09:32.3
00:09:32.3
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:18.4
Female
3
SAND
2
MB
4:46 min/km
13
468
John (Jack) GOULD
John (Jack) GOULD #468
Male Y04
00:09:39.3
00:09:39.3
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:01:13.7
Male
10
PARM
1
MB
4:49 min/km
14
438
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #438
Male Y04
00:09:43.3
00:09:43.3
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:01:17.7
Male
11
DURH
6
MB
4:51 min/km
15
445
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #445
Male Y04
00:09:47.8
00:09:47.8
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:01:22.2
Male
12
SAND
3
MB
4:53 min/km
16
110
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #110
Female Y04
00:09:48.5
00:09:48.5
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:34.6
Female
4
PARM
2
BB
4:54 min/km
17
443
Yianni KAKULAS
Yianni KAKULAS #443
Male Y04
00:09:58.8
00:09:58.8
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:33.2
Male
13
ROEB
3
MB
4:59 min/km
18
476
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #476
Male Y04
00:10:07.1
00:10:07.1
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:01:41.5
Male
14
DURH
7
MB
5:03 min/km
19
433
Steven CIA NGAM
Steven CIA NGAM #433
Male Y04
00:10:20.5
00:10:20.5
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:01:54.9
Male
15
DURH
8
MB
5:10 min/km
20
470
Lewis HANSEN
Lewis HANSEN #470
Male Y04
00:10:20.6
00:10:20.6
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:01:55.0
Male
16
NEWB
2
MB
5:10 min/km
21
469
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #469
Male Y04
00:10:20.9
00:10:20.9
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:01:55.3
Male
17
PARM
3
MB
5:10 min/km
22
157
Shirin LIM
Shirin LIM #157
Female Y04
00:10:24.3
00:10:24.3
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:01:10.4
Female
5
KELM
3
BB
5:12 min/km
23
140
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #140
Female Y04
00:10:26.2
00:10:26.2
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:01:12.3
Female
6
DURH
9
BB
5:13 min/km
24
474
Tevin LY
Tevin LY #474
Male Y04
00:10:28.3
00:10:28.3
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:02:02.7
Male
18
KELM
4
MB
5:14 min/km
25
440
Samuel HOOPER
Samuel HOOPER #440
Male Y04
00:10:29.2
00:10:29.2
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:02:03.6
Male
19
NEWB
3
MB
5:14 min/km
26
126
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #126
Female Y04
00:10:35.6
00:10:35.6
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:01:21.7
Female
7
SAND
4
BB
5:17 min/km
27
460
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #460
Male Y04
00:10:42.0
00:10:42.0
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:02:16.4
Male
20
DURH
10
MB
5:21 min/km
28
463
Imarni DAVEY
Imarni DAVEY #463
Female Y04
00:10:42.6
00:10:42.6
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:01:28.7
Female
8
DURH
11
MB
5:21 min/km
29
164
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #164
Male Y04
00:10:59.4
00:10:59.4
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:02:33.8
Male
21
SAND
5
BB
5:29 min/km
30
114
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #114
Male Y04
00:11:05.9
00:11:05.9
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:02:40.3
Male
22
NEWB
4
BB
5:32 min/km
31
154
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #154
Male Y04
00:11:18.5
00:11:18.5
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:02:52.9
Male
23
PARM
4
BB
5:39 min/km
32
452
Jasmine POLLOCK
Jasmine POLLOCK #452
Female Y04
00:11:23.5
00:11:23.5
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:02:09.6
Female
9
ROEB
4
MB
5:41 min/km
33
450
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #450
Male Y04
00:11:31.7
00:11:31.7
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:03:06.1
Male
24
ROEB
5
MB
5:45 min/km
34
437
Kami GARBIN
Kami GARBIN #437
Female Y04
00:11:37.0
00:11:37.0
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:02:23.1
Female
10
PARM
5
MB
5:48 min/km
35
483
Joshua TEAGLE
Joshua TEAGLE #483
Male Y04
00:11:39.5
00:11:39.5
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:13.9
Male
25
DURH
12
MB
5:49 min/km
36
442
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #442
Female Y04
00:11:40.6
00:11:40.6
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:02:26.7
Female
11
PARM
6
MB
5:50 min/km
37
150
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #150
Female Y04
00:11:41.9
00:11:41.9
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:02:28.0
Female
12
NEWB
5
BB
5:50 min/km
38
432
Kaitlyn BROWN
Kaitlyn BROWN #432
Female Y04
00:11:45.7
00:11:45.7
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:02:31.8
Female
13
KELM
5
MB
5:52 min/km
39
472
Catherine JUAN
Catherine JUAN #472
Female Y04
00:11:55.9
00:11:55.9
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:02:42.0
Female
14
NEWB
6
MB
5:57 min/km
40
464
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #464
Male Y04
00:12:14.0
00:12:14.0
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:03:48.4
Male
26
DURH
13
MB
6:07 min/km
41
119
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #119
Male Y04
00:12:23.8
00:12:23.8
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:03:58.2
Male
27
ROEB
6
BB
6:11 min/km
42
111
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #111
Male Y04
00:12:25.9
00:12:25.9
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:04:00.3
Male
28
KELM
6
BB
6:12 min/km
43
489
Chiau-Jiun WATSON
Chiau-Jiun WATSON #489
Female Y04
00:12:30.5
00:12:30.5
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:03:16.6
Female
15
ROEB
7
MB
6:15 min/km
44
144
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #144
Male Y04
00:12:30.7
00:12:30.7
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:04:05.1
Male
29
SAND
6
BB
6:15 min/km
45
163
Josephine ROWCLIFFE
Josephine ROWCLIFFE #163
Female Y04
00:12:31.7
00:12:31.7
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:03:17.8
Female
16
NEWB
7
BB
6:15 min/km
46
145
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #145
Female Y04
00:12:48.1
00:12:48.1
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:03:34.2
Female
17
SAND
7
BB
6:24 min/km
47
461
Sarah ASHKENAZY
Sarah ASHKENAZY #461
Female Y04
00:12:55.2
00:12:55.2
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:03:41.3
Female
18
ROEB
8
MB
6:27 min/km
48
458
Daniel WALLACE
Daniel WALLACE #458
Male Y04
00:13:02.4
00:13:02.4
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:04:36.8
Male
30
PARM
7
MB
6:31 min/km
49
112
Deren HE
Deren HE #112
Male Y04
00:13:11.4
00:13:11.4
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:04:45.8
Male
31
PARM
8
BB
6:35 min/km
50
448
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #448
Male Y04
00:13:21.5
00:13:21.5
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:04:55.9
Male
32
SAND
8
MB
6:40 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)