Euroz Hartleys Port to Pub
16 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 25km Ultra
Hotel Rottnest Solo 19.7km
KC Australia Duo
HiF Team of 4
Bhagwan Marine Team of 6
HiF Team of 4 Assisted
Bhagwan Marine Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
1
23
Callum GREENSHIELDS
Callum GREENSHIELDS #23
Male 
05:51:57.63
05:51:57.63
1
Male
1
City Of Perth Swimming Club
25
14:04 min/km
Wave 1
4
38
Nathan PERRETT
Nathan PERRETT #38
Male 
06:52:13.06
06:52:13.06
2
Male
2
25
16:29 min/km
Wave 1
5
12
James CLOTHIER
James CLOTHIER #12
Male 
06:53:32.55
06:53:32.55
3
Male
3
Positive Swim Squad
25
16:32 min/km
Wave 1
6
44
Philip SALTER
Philip SALTER #44
Male 
07:07:40.58
07:07:40.58
4
00:15:27.52
Male
4
Formidable Strength
25
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
7
29
Madoc LANFEAR-APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR-APPLEBY #29
Male 
07:10:32.89
07:10:32.89
5
01:18:35.26
Male
5
Western Sprint Swimming Club
25
17:13 min/km
Wave 1
8
14
Luke COLSTON
Luke COLSTON #14
Male 
07:17:15.35
07:17:15.35
6
00:23:42.80
Male
6
Positive Swim Squad
25
17:29 min/km
Wave 1
10
10
Damon BROWN
Damon BROWN #10
Male 
07:31:16.30
07:31:16.30
7
00:37:43.75
Male
7
25
18:03 min/km
Wave 1
11
31
Matt MACKENZIE
Matt MACKENZIE #31
Male 
07:34:20.35
07:34:20.35
8
01:42:22.71
Male
8
25
18:10 min/km
Wave 1
12
43
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #43
Male 
07:37:56.81
07:37:56.81
9
00:44:24.26
Male
9
25
18:19 min/km
Wave 1
13
41
Sam RIX
Sam RIX #41
Male 
07:37:58.68
07:37:58.68
10
00:45:45.61
Male
10
25
18:19 min/km
Wave 1
15
40
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #40
Male 
07:41:12.38
07:41:12.38
11
00:47:39.83
Male
11
Positive Swim Squad
25
18:26 min/km
Wave 1
16
2
Peter AITKEN
Peter AITKEN #2
Male 
07:41:27.78
07:41:27.78
12
00:47:55.23
Male
12
Positive Swim Squad
25
18:27 min/km
Wave 1
17
6
Andrew BARTLETT
Andrew BARTLETT #6
Male 
07:46:24.01
07:46:24.01
13
00:54:10.95
Male
13
Rick Turner Swimming
25
18:39 min/km
Wave 1
18
5
Robert BARTLETT
Robert BARTLETT #5
Male 
07:46:26.87
07:46:26.87
14
01:54:29.23
Male
14
Rick Turner Swimming
25
18:39 min/km
Wave 1
19
32
David MAGGS
David MAGGS #32
Male 
07:52:09.00
07:52:09.00
15
Male
15
25
18:53 min/km
Wave 1
20
18
Zen DURBIDGE
Zen DURBIDGE #18
Male 
07:57:08.71
07:57:08.71
16
01:03:36.16
Male
16
Positive Swim Squad
25
19:05 min/km
Wave 1
22
3
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #3
Male 
08:22:01.57
08:22:01.57
17
01:29:48.50
Male
17
West Coast Masters
25
20:04 min/km
Wave 1
23
4
Dane BARRETT
Dane BARRETT #4
Male 
08:23:40.02
08:23:40.02
18
01:30:07.47
Male
18
25
20:08 min/km
Wave 1
25
46
Tim SCOTT
Tim SCOTT #46
Male 
08:31:01.74
08:31:01.74
19
01:37:29.19
Male
19
Positive Swim Squad
25
20:26 min/km
Wave 1
26
52
Peter TRAEGER
Peter TRAEGER #52
Male 
08:35:12.60
08:35:12.60
20
00:43:03.60
Male
20
25
20:36 min/km
Wave 1
27
51
Rory THOMSON
Rory THOMSON #51
Male 
08:36:44.69
08:36:44.69
21
00:44:35.69
Male
21
Positive Swim Squad
25
20:40 min/km
Wave 1
28
1
Michael ADENDORFF
Michael ADENDORFF #1
Male 
08:44:02.63
08:44:02.63
22
01:50:30.08
Male
22
Pod Squad
25
20:57 min/km
Wave 1
29
17
Timothy DONOVAN
Timothy DONOVAN #17
Male 
08:46:02.09
08:46:02.09
23
01:52:29.54
Male
23
Vladswim
25
21:02 min/km
Wave 1
30
16
Gavin CRISP
Gavin CRISP #16
Male 
08:54:37.04
08:54:37.04
24
01:02:28.04
Male
24
25
21:23 min/km
Wave 1
31
13
Christopher COLALILLO
Christopher COLALILLO #13
Male 
09:03:26.51
09:03:26.51
25
02:11:13.45
Male
25
25
21:44 min/km
Wave 1
35
27
Val KALMIKOVS
Val KALMIKOVS #27
Male 
09:39:29.78
09:39:29.78
26
01:47:20.78
Male
26
25
23:10 min/km
Wave 1
37
30
Martin LAW
Martin LAW #30
Male 
09:39:42.32
09:39:42.32
27
02:46:09.77
Male
27
25
23:11 min/km
Wave 1
38
9
Gabriel BRENNAN
Gabriel BRENNAN #9
Male 
09:44:10.76
09:44:10.76
28
03:52:13.13
Male
28
25
23:22 min/km
Wave 1
39
47
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #47
Male 
09:52:58.18
09:52:58.18
29
Male
29
25
23:43 min/km
Wave 1
40
15
Scott CORCORAN
Scott CORCORAN #15
Male 
09:55:16.75
09:55:16.75
30
03:03:03.68
Male
30
Positive Swim Squad
25
23:48 min/km
Wave 1
44
8
James BREED
James BREED #8
Male 
11:04:33.20
11:04:33.20
31
04:11:00.65
Male
31
25
26:34 min/km
Wave 1
11
James CHRISTENSEN
James CHRISTENSEN #11
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
City Of Perth Swim Club
25
Wave 1
48
Cameron SKERMAN
Cameron SKERMAN #48
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
25
Wave 1
49
Peter STEWART
Peter STEWART #49
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
25
Wave 1
34
Stephen MIRAMS
Stephen MIRAMS #34
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
25
Wave 1
28
Colin KING
Colin KING #28
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
25
Wave 1
26
Peter HOLLEY
Peter HOLLEY #26
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
25
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
© 2023