School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
2 Nov 2023
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamMember1Member2Member3PointsDistPaceSwimPaceO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosCycle 1.76kmPaceO/PosC/PosG/PosCycle 3.52kmPaceO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/PosRun 1kmPaceO/PosC/PosG/PosRun 2kmPaceO/PosC/PosG/Pos
11458
Kapinara Primary School 1 Kapinara Primary School 1
#1458 Mixed Div A
00:17:34.7400:17:34.741
(1)
Div A1Mixed1Kapinara Primary School01:44:57.6441Lenny ShephardCroyde Burrows-BiltonBillie McHenry5.922:58 min/km00:03:17.5316:27 min/km1991400:00:22.711051000:03:16.8232.2 km/h22200:06:41.5531.6 km/h21200:00:22.2531300:03:19.963:19 min/km21200:06:50.683:25 min/km323
21497
St Mark's Anglican Community School 1 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1497 Mixed Div A
00:17:41.6900:17:41.692
(2)
Div A200:00:06.95Mixed2St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.6011Jonathon BoothTyler HurstLucas Barron5.922:59 min/km00:02:44.0113:40 min/km11100:00:21.3132300:03:23.0631.2 km/h55500:06:51.0530.8 km/h43400:00:25.091441100:03:43.413:43 min/km18121700:07:20.213:40 min/km1079
31407
Coogee Primary School 1 Coogee Primary School 1
#1407 Mixed Div A
00:17:43.3100:17:43.313
(3)
Div A300:00:08.56Mixed3Coogee Primary School 1Hayley MoffattDylan ArmstrongLuca Da Silva5.922:59 min/km00:03:20.5816:42 min/km21101600:00:24.902892500:03:12.7832.9 km/h11100:06:45.2031.3 km/h32300:00:28.0839102800:03:27.233:27 min/km85700:06:44.523:22 min/km212
41502
St Mark's Anglican Community School 2 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1502 Mixed Div A
00:17:55.2400:17:55.244
(4)
Div A400:00:20.49Mixed4St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.6012Anzu HaywoodRobbie WhittinghamZac Neame5.923:01 min/km00:02:49.5014:07 min/km33300:00:24.142172000:03:32.4429.8 km/h108900:07:09.2029.5 km/h108900:00:22.3442400:03:27.003:27 min/km74600:07:10.043:35 min/km746
51480
Rosalie Primary School 4 Rosalie Primary School 4
#1480 Mixed Div A
00:18:18.1900:18:18.195
(5)
Div A500:00:43.45Mixed5Rosalie Primary School01:46:10.4061Tom PeeblesHarry WilliamsMax Wijns5.923:05 min/km00:02:45.9613:49 min/km22200:00:18.7511100:03:21.2831.5 km/h33300:06:52.2730.7 km/h54500:00:23.6763500:03:49.783:49 min/km25132200:07:57.543:58 min/km261223
61385
All Saints' College 1 All Saints' College 1
#1385 Mixed Div A
00:18:32.9800:18:32.986
(6)
Div A600:00:58.24Mixed6All Saints' College01:57:28.6991James NelsonEwan McCurachBenjamin Pooley5.923:08 min/km00:03:12.8416:04 min/km137900:00:22.931161100:03:39.7628.8 km/h13111200:07:21.5728.7 km/h15111300:00:27.213282200:03:21.903:21 min/km32300:07:08.423:34 min/km534
71503
St Mark's Anglican Community School 3 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1503 Mixed Div A
00:18:39.2900:18:39.297
(7)
Div A700:01:04.54Mixed7St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.6013Hugo BrierleyMichael JobZeph Cooper5.923:09 min/km00:03:04.0915:20 min/km96800:00:25.4034112900:03:37.7129.1 km/h1191000:07:21.1028.7 km/h13101200:00:26.032061500:03:30.703:30 min/km96800:07:22.663:41 min/km12911
81425
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 7 Frederick Irwin Anglican School 7
#1425 Mixed Div B
00:18:48.7700:18:48.771
(8)
Div B1Mixed8Frederick Irwin Anglican School01:43:41.2431Alexander VreekenCash GibsonJake Thornton5.923:10 min/km00:02:53.2214:26 min/km51500:00:23.171261200:03:53.6827.1 km/h2762200:07:54.3326.7 km/h2732200:00:28.0738102700:03:22.243:22 min/km42400:07:09.963:34 min/km625
91398
Carramar Primary School 1 Carramar Primary School 1
#1398 Mixed Div A
00:18:51.9800:18:51.988
(9)
Div A800:01:17.23Mixed9Carramar Primary School01:41:53.4521Erin O'HareHarley shawJames Knoesen5.923:11 min/km00:03:49.7019:08 min/km48133300:00:21.8143400:03:22.6931.3 km/h44400:06:57.5430.3 km/h65600:00:28.063792600:03:33.133:33 min/km1171000:07:14.843:37 min/km857
101488
Sorrento Ps 1 Sorrento Ps 1
#1488 Mixed Div A
00:18:59.3500:18:59.359
(10)
Div A900:01:24.61Mixed10Sorrento PS01:49:53.4571Kobe WatersCharlie MolyneuxLoius Jounna5.923:12 min/km00:02:50.4514:12 min/km44400:00:21.9964600:03:44.2028.3 km/h17131500:07:54.1726.7 km/h25132000:00:31.1969134900:03:26.393:26 min/km63500:07:21.543:40 min/km11810
111504
St Mark's Anglican Community School 4 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1504 Mixed Div A
00:19:12.5500:19:12.5510
(11)
Div A1000:01:37.80Mixed11St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.6014Dane SudintasJoey FileBen Brown5.923:14 min/km00:03:23.0116:55 min/km24111900:00:25.9638133300:03:26.4330.7 km/h66600:07:01.1230.1 km/h76700:00:28.3642113100:03:40.243:40 min/km16111500:07:54.083:57 min/km241121
121505
St Mark's Anglican Community School 5 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1505 Mixed Div B
00:19:29.8300:19:29.832
(12)
Div B200:00:41.06Mixed12St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.6015Amelie RidleyJack ScarlettLucas Tulloch5.923:17 min/km00:02:55.9414:39 min/km62600:00:26.7445153800:03:46.1828.0 km/h1811600:11:23.5318.5 km/h122248600:01:11.20124248700:00:20.620:20 min/km11100:03:32.401:46 min/km111
131394
Carramar Primary School 8 Carramar Primary School 8
#1394 Female Girls
00:19:30.0800:19:30.081
(1)
Girls1Female1Carramar Primary School01:41:53.4522Elizabeth McleodErin O'HareIndie Malone5.923:17 min/km00:03:43.9418:39 min/km39111100:00:30.4476191900:03:31.9329.9 km/h81100:07:06.0729.7 km/h81100:00:22.4151100:03:46.903:46 min/km202200:07:47.223:53 min/km1833
141393
Bull Creek Primary School 1 Bull Creek Primary School 1
#1393 Mixed Div A
00:19:30.4000:19:30.4011
(13)
Div A1100:01:55.66Mixed13Bull Creek Primary School1Wesley KayJake StottMorrie Goodsell5.923:17 min/km00:03:13.8916:09 min/km1581000:00:30.0172155400:04:02.9126.1 km/h46153800:08:01.7326.3 km/h37143100:00:29.1647123500:03:33.753:33 min/km1281100:07:15.593:37 min/km968
151411
Duncraig Primary 1 Duncraig Primary 1
#1411 Mixed Div A
00:19:56.7600:19:56.7612
(14)
Div A1200:02:22.02Mixed14Duncraig Primary School1Dylan MorkCooper ReynoldsTom Boudier5.923:22 min/km00:03:39.9318:19 min/km36122700:00:29.3666144900:03:28.7830.3 km/h77700:07:07.0429.7 km/h97800:00:36.43102157200:03:37.463:37 min/km15101400:08:04.004:02 min/km321429
161453
Holy Rosary 1 Holy Rosary 1
#1453 Mixed Div A
00:19:59.9700:19:59.9713
(15)
Div A1300:02:25.22Mixed15Holy Rosary01:45:54.3551Logan WrightHarry StarcevichNoah Summers5.923:22 min/km00:03:02.0515:10 min/km75700:00:24.822782400:04:00.4526.4 km/h40143300:08:06.5826.0 km/h43153500:00:26.011851400:03:52.793:52 min/km33143000:08:00.504:00 min/km281325
171410
Coogee Primary School 4 Coogee Primary School 4
#1410 Mixed Div C
00:20:00.0000:20:00.001
(16)
Div C1Mixed16Coogee Primary School 2Sophie FrenchKyan WhyteBenjamin Boomer5.923:22 min/km00:03:30.1517:30 min/km2832200:00:23.781811700:03:50.3627.5 km/h2131800:07:52.2126.8 km/h2331800:00:24.82112900:03:46.363:46 min/km1921800:07:49.043:54 min/km19216
181437
Gooseberry Hill Primary School 1 Gooseberry Hill Primary School 1
#1437 Mixed Div A
00:20:05.0800:20:05.0814
(17)
Div A1400:02:30.34Mixed17Gooseberry Hill Primary School01:50:37.3881Jack BertramHayden JohnsonSean Potts5.923:23 min/km00:04:25.3422:06 min/km83155600:00:25.7836123100:03:38.3229.0 km/h12101100:07:17.2229.0 km/h1191000:00:27.003072000:03:37.453:37 min/km1491300:07:29.733:44 min/km141013
191423
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 5 Frederick Irwin Anglican School 5
#1423 Female Girls
00:20:17.0800:20:17.082
(2)
Girls200:00:46.99Female2Frederick Irwin Anglican School01:43:41.2432Sophie OsmentEmma Du PlessisImogen Jones5.923:25 min/km00:03:05.6715:28 min/km102200:00:27.27478800:04:17.4424.6 km/h70161600:08:21.7625.3 km/h55111100:00:38.62111333300:03:48.503:48 min/km233300:07:43.743:51 min/km1722
201455
Holy Rosary 7 Holy Rosary 7
#1455 Mixed Div C
00:20:17.4400:20:17.442
(18)
Div C200:00:17.44Mixed18Holy Rosary01:45:54.3552Thomas BradyLuis MilankovEthan Ford5.923:25 min/km00:03:18.1316:30 min/km2021500:00:29.917085200:03:42.4828.5 km/h1621400:07:27.2028.3 km/h1721400:00:28.124042900:04:13.134:13 min/km64155200:08:34.074:17 min/km511246
211465
Marmion Primary School 1 Marmion Primary School 1
#1465 Female Girls
00:20:17.5800:20:17.583
(3)
Girls300:00:47.49Female3Marmion Primary School1Isla JambuDrew GibbsMia Watters5.923:25 min/km00:04:04.5020:22 min/km63212100:00:28.4360131300:04:04.7725.9 km/h51111100:08:04.8226.1 km/h418800:00:31.8971212100:03:24.903:24 min/km51100:07:07.923:33 min/km411
221408
Coogee Primary School 2 Coogee Primary School 2
#1408 Mixed Div B
00:20:25.2700:20:25.273
(19)
Div B300:01:36.50Mixed19Coogee Primary School 3Hunter RennardGarth Van RietLewis Dalgarno5.923:26 min/km00:03:51.1319:15 min/km5083500:00:20.5221200:03:57.5126.7 km/h3392800:07:56.2426.6 km/h3262700:00:25.021341000:03:50.983:50 min/km2982600:07:52.343:56 min/km21618
231400
Carramar Primary School 4 Carramar Primary School 4
#1400 Mixed Div C
00:20:25.7400:20:25.743
(20)
Div C300:00:25.74Mixed20Carramar Primary School01:41:53.4523Elizabeth McleodElliot CoutinhoAiden Proctor5.923:27 min/km00:03:33.8117:49 min/km3142400:00:27.364854000:03:32.3229.8 km/h91800:07:17.3429.0 km/h1211100:00:29.925484100:04:16.004:16 min/km72185800:08:37.314:18 min/km541449
241405
Christ The King School 2 Christ The King School 2
#1405 Mixed Div D
00:20:28.2200:20:28.221
(21)
Div D1Mixed21Christ the King School1Max GeracitanoJake CarrTom Courtney5.923:27 min/km00:03:50.4019:12 min/km4973400:00:23.861911800:03:55.0827.0 km/h3032500:07:54.3026.7 km/h2632100:00:26.422521600:03:47.323:47 min/km2111900:07:53.233:56 min/km23120
251509
St Mark's Anglican Community School 9 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1509 Female Girls
00:20:44.0700:20:44.074
(4)
Girls400:01:13.99Female4St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.6016Ella BridgenLuella BerrySkye Henery5.923:30 min/km00:03:11.7615:58 min/km124400:00:27.6753101000:04:03.0326.1 km/h479900:07:49.9027.0 km/h225500:00:24.5292200:04:18.134:18 min/km76151500:08:50.214:25 min/km671010
261506
St Mark's Anglican Community School 6 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1506 Mixed Div B
00:20:55.4700:20:55.474
(22)
Div B400:02:06.70Mixed22St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.6017Eve AutonAlex DuguidNoah Growden5.923:32 min/km00:03:22.6216:53 min/km2341800:00:29.6868185000:03:53.5127.1 km/h2652100:07:58.2426.5 km/h3472800:00:26.732871800:04:11.794:11 min/km58174900:08:38.194:19 min/km561851
271508
St Mark's Anglican Community School 8 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1508 Female Girls
00:20:55.5200:20:55.525
(5)
Girls500:01:25.43Female5St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.6018Ada HeatonKiara UpstoneAudrey Bingham5.923:32 min/km00:03:48.2619:01 min/km45131300:00:26.12407700:03:41.6728.6 km/h142200:07:21.3928.7 km/h142200:00:26.25227700:04:12.864:12 min/km62111100:08:53.484:26 min/km701111
281459
Kapinara Primary School 2 Kapinara Primary School 2
#1459 Mixed Div B
00:20:58.4700:20:58.475
(23)
Div B500:02:09.70Mixed23Kapinara Primary School01:44:57.6442Nixon GlassElliot MalesicXavier Mollica5.923:32 min/km00:03:57.6519:48 min/km58103900:00:26.5742133500:04:03.9426.0 km/h49154000:08:05.9126.1 km/h42103400:00:28.6344123300:03:51.543:51 min/km32102900:07:59.703:59 min/km27824
291491
Sorrento Ps 4 Sorrento Ps 4
#1491 Mixed Div B
00:21:06.2500:21:06.256
(24)
Div B600:02:17.48Mixed24Sorrento PS01:49:53.4572Sadie Watson SmithGrace DrakeFlynn Hodgson5.923:33 min/km00:03:31.3917:36 min/km2952300:00:26.6444143700:04:01.1926.3 km/h42113500:08:14.8625.6 km/h49114000:00:27.773692500:04:14.734:14 min/km69185600:08:25.594:12 min/km431339
301507
St Mark's Anglican Community School 7 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1507 Mixed Div B
00:21:11.9700:21:11.977
(25)
Div B700:02:23.20Mixed25St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.6019Aria BerryNate MelbourneMax Cadby5.923:34 min/km00:03:17.3316:26 min/km1831300:00:29.9471195300:04:01.3826.2 km/h43123600:08:17.3725.5 km/h51134200:00:29.9253144000:04:22.444:22 min/km80196400:08:37.404:18 min/km551750
311500
St Mark's Anglican Community School 12 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1500 Mixed Div D
00:21:13.4700:21:13.472
(26)
Div D200:00:45.24Mixed26St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.60110Emilia CallaghanMackenzie FullerJasmine Elkin5.923:35 min/km00:03:33.9017:49 min/km3252500:00:29.8669125100:04:06.4725.7 km/h5374200:08:14.5725.6 km/h48103900:00:32.677595300:04:04.434:04 min/km4744100:08:22.474:11 min/km39335
321424
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6 Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6
#1424 Mixed Div B
00:21:13.9600:21:13.968
(27)
Div B800:02:25.19Mixed27Frederick Irwin Anglican School01:43:41.2433Jean-Pierre RouxLawson SimmonsVictor Game5.923:35 min/km00:03:51.7419:18 min/km5193600:00:30.6578225900:04:11.6925.2 km/h60184800:08:29.6924.9 km/h63164900:00:32.1874185200:03:49.993:49 min/km2662300:07:49.683:54 min/km20517
331399
Carramar Primary School 3 Carramar Primary School 3
#1399 Mixed Div B
00:21:16.7200:21:16.729
(28)
Div B900:02:27.95Mixed28Carramar Primary School01:41:53.4524Jake MurphyEddie CairnsAsa Leese5.923:35 min/km00:05:03.8425:19 min/km117238000:00:24.7025112200:03:46.8327.9 km/h1921700:07:45.3627.2 km/h2011600:00:23.8983700:03:33.023:33 min/km103900:07:38.923:49 min/km16415
341404
Christ The King School 1 Christ The King School 1
#1404 Mixed Div D
00:21:21.9500:21:21.953
(29)
Div D300:00:53.73Mixed29Christ the King School2Savannah BlackwoodLogarn BlacwoodkJaida Haylett5.923:36 min/km00:03:21.5916:47 min/km2221700:00:27.925594400:04:07.1025.6 km/h5484300:07:55.9626.6 km/h3042500:00:29.244873600:04:25.874:25 min/km86136900:09:07.244:33 min/km801266
351419
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 13 Frederick Irwin Anglican School 13
#1419 Mixed Div B
00:21:22.4700:21:22.4710
(30)
Div B1000:02:33.70Mixed30Frederick Irwin Anglican School01:43:41.2434Michael BoonzaaierBenjamin TearleAnderw Guo5.923:36 min/km00:04:15.3721:16 min/km73134900:00:30.9482236200:04:01.8526.2 km/h44133700:08:04.1526.2 km/h3893200:00:21.8221200:03:53.713:53 min/km35123200:08:10.184:05 min/km351032
361414
Duncraig Primary 4 Duncraig Primary 4
#1414 Female Girls
00:21:24.0600:21:24.066
(6)
Girls600:01:53.98Female6Duncraig Primary School2Marta SzczypkowskaTaylor DuncanAbbie Donovan5.923:36 min/km00:03:13.7616:08 min/km145500:00:24.93294400:03:59.7926.4 km/h386600:07:57.3126.5 km/h336600:00:26.01195500:04:31.314:31 min/km96202000:09:22.044:41 min/km901616
371510
St Paul's Primary School 1 St Paul's Primary School 1
#1510 Mixed Div D
00:21:26.2200:21:26.224
(31)
Div D400:00:57.99Mixed31St Paul's Primary School1Olivia MeakinAlex Meakin Sonja Vugdragovic5.923:37 min/km00:03:28.0517:20 min/km2742100:00:24.732622300:03:58.1426.6 km/h3553000:07:59.9926.4 km/h3562900:00:28.814663400:04:25.894:25 min/km87147000:09:04.624:32 min/km781064
381501
St Mark's Anglican Community School 13 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1501 Mixed Div D
00:21:28.0200:21:28.025
(32)
Div D500:00:59.80Mixed32St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.60111Elyssa NicolayHaley JoosteAmelia Weaver5.923:37 min/km00:03:15.6216:18 min/km1611100:05:03.021242187-00:00:04.55**** km/h00:04:05.2151.7 km/h11100:00:27.563552400:04:12.514:12 min/km6165100:08:36.604:18 min/km53548
391447
Holy Rosary 4 Holy Rosary 4
#1447 Mixed Div B
00:21:28.3500:21:28.3511
(33)
Div B1100:02:39.58Mixed33Holy Rosary01:45:54.3553Georgie BarnesHarlen Mc Intyre Llewellyn 5.923:37 min/km00:03:45.2318:46 min/km4173000:00:27.5651164200:03:56.3826.8 km/h3172600:07:55.8226.6 km/h2952400:00:30.1959154500:04:24.264:24 min/km84206700:08:49.544:24 min/km662057
401477
Rosalie Primary School 18 Rosalie Primary School 18
#1477 Female Girls
00:21:33.0200:21:33.027
(7)
Girls700:02:02.93Female7Rosalie Primary School01:46:10.4062Sophie KenwardSophie O'DonnellIsabelle Hams5.923:38 min/km00:03:42.3118:31 min/km38101000:00:29.1363151500:03:52.9627.2 km/h234400:08:10.6625.8 km/h469900:00:30.4861161600:04:07.394:07 min/km517700:08:40.434:20 min/km5866
411413
Duncraig Primary 3 Duncraig Primary 3
#1413 Female Girls
00:21:33.8100:21:33.818
(8)
Girls800:02:03.73Female8Duncraig Primary School3Fearne StoneMaddison JacksonSummer Payne5.923:38 min/km00:03:33.9717:49 min/km338800:00:25.97396600:04:09.9425.3 km/h59121200:08:23.5725.2 km/h58141400:00:26.5626101000:04:12.904:12 min/km63121200:08:43.724:21 min/km6088
421461
Kapinara Primary School 4 Kapinara Primary School 4
#1461 Mixed Div D
00:21:34.2800:21:34.286
(34)
Div D600:01:06.06Mixed34Kapinara Primary School01:44:57.6443Jayden HoAdam SzwedzickiKiyan Salama5.923:38 min/km00:03:27.1517:15 min/km2632000:00:28.8662114800:04:21.8124.2 km/h78126100:08:39.0024.4 km/h70125500:00:27.033142100:04:06.764:06 min/km4954300:08:32.234:16 min/km47443
431499
St Mark's Anglican Community School 11 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#1499 Mixed Div C
00:21:44.2200:21:44.224
(35)
Div C400:01:44.22Mixed35St Mark's Anglican Community School01:32:58.60112Georgia TaskerJosh JarmanCasey Arcus5.923:40 min/km00:03:16.4116:22 min/km1711200:00:23.912021900:04:14.9524.9 km/h6875300:08:45.9124.1 km/h74115700:00:33.4382155700:04:26.324:26 min/km89247200:08:44.554:22 min/km611553
441401
Carramar Primary School 7 Carramar Primary School 7
#1401 Mixed Div D
00:21:48.9200:21:48.927
(36)
Div D700:01:20.69Mixed36Carramar Primary School01:41:53.4525Rylan PoguetChance BloomfieldLeo Lumsden5.923:41 min/km00:04:42.5823:32 min/km102146800:00:33.6699167200:03:57.5926.7 km/h3442900:07:56.1326.6 km/h3152600:00:32.9278105500:03:50.913:50 min/km2822500:08:03.624:01 min/km31228
451464
Kapinara Primary School 7 Kapinara Primary School 7
#1464 Female Girls
00:21:50.8800:21:50.889
(9)
Girls900:02:20.79Female9Kapinara Primary School01:44:57.6444Ruby HendersonAbbie TaylorAnnabel Tresise5.923:41 min/km00:03:55.9719:39 min/km56191900:00:34.24104303000:03:53.0827.2 km/h245500:07:27.0628.3 km/h163300:00:26.31238800:04:27.414:27 min/km91181800:09:27.294:43 min/km921818
461456
Holy Rosary 5 Holy Rosary 5
#1456 Mixed Div C
00:21:52.9500:21:52.955
(37)
Div C500:01:52.94Mixed37Holy Rosary01:45:54.3554Sam BradyEve QuensalMilla Grieve5.923:41 min/km00:03:37.0718:05 min/km3452600:00:33.3194156800:04:39.6222.7 km/h95177000:08:54.5523.7 km/h81146200:00:29.344963700:04:07.034:07 min/km50114400:08:18.664:09 min/km38734
471438
Gooseberry Hill Primary School 2 Gooseberry Hill Primary School 2
#1438 Mixed Div B
00:21:53.4600:21:53.4612
(38)
Div B1200:03:04.69Mixed38Gooseberry Hill Primary School01:50:37.3882Jude AshboltLuke WatterOliver cann5.923:41 min/km00:04:21.4721:47 min/km79145300:00:28.3259174700:04:03.1226.1 km/h48143900:08:16.9225.5 km/h50124100:00:34.7792216400:03:53.293:53 min/km34113100:08:11.974:05 min/km361133
481468
Rosalie Primary School 1 Rosalie Primary School 1
#1468 Mixed Div A
00:21:55.6400:21:55.6415
(39)
Div A1500:04:20.90Mixed39Rosalie Primary School01:46:10.4063Quinn LommersIggy MaddenStirling Peebles5.923:42 min/km00:04:15.9721:19 min/km74145000:00:25.0030102600:03:41.9228.6 km/h15121300:07:28.3728.3 km/h18121500:00:33.5983145800:04:28.624:28 min/km93157500:09:12.704:36 min/km861571
491439
Gooseberry Hill Primary School 3 Gooseberry Hill Primary School 3
#1439 Mixed Div B
00:21:55.9300:21:55.9313
(40)
Div B1300:03:07.16Mixed40Gooseberry Hill Primary School01:50:37.3883Thomas FosterEthan BlytheJack Slattery5.923:42 min/km00:04:41.2223:26 min/km100196700:00:22.0073700:03:50.6427.5 km/h2231900:07:49.2727.0 km/h2121700:00:33.6384195900:03:57.283:57 min/km37133400:08:29.804:14 min/km451441
501422
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4 Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4
#1422 Mixed Div B
00:21:58.9600:21:58.9614
(41)
Div B1400:03:10.19Mixed41Frederick Irwin Anglican School01:43:41.2435Elizabeth RekmanFlynn CullenLeni Whitfield5.923:42 min/km00:04:08.4520:42 min/km67124600:00:25.9337123200:04:08.7025.5 km/h56164500:08:18.2525.4 km/h52144300:00:34.4290206300:04:08.544:08 min/km52154500:08:31.904:15 min/km461542
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)