Busselton Jetty Swim
12 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Simon's 500m Shortcut
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bay BRUCE (#162)
00:49:29.9
2
Hinata HOSHI (#124)
00:50:21.1
3
Thomas BLANDFORD (#84)
00:50:45.6
15-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kaiden RICHINGS (#2)
00:38:55.7
2
Hayden FERGUSON (#6)
00:40:57.8
3
Brodie LEE (#14)
00:45:42.9
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kyle LEE (#1)
00:38:48.6
2
Rowan BROWN (#17)
00:42:34.5
3
Callum GREENSHIELDS (#11)
00:45:36.8
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kurt WESLEY (#4)
00:43:19.9
2
Giacomo LUCIVERO (#24)
00:44:26.1
3
John WILLIAMS (#31)
00:45:44.7
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jarrad BOWEN (#300)
00:53:09.7
2
George ELLWOOD (#129)
00:53:39.2
3
Michael BONES (#287)
00:53:47.3
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
James CLOTHIER (#48)
00:46:03.5
2
Benjamin RUETT (#34)
00:48:34.5
3
Michael QUARTERMAINE (#96)
00:49:24.4
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jordan MCGRATH (#28)
00:43:24.4
2
Scott SHEPHERD (#8)
00:46:05.9
3
Stephen HUGHES (#5)
00:47:12.6
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Guy DAVIS (#21)
00:47:20.8
2
Jay PRCHAL (#87)
00:48:11.1
3
Andrew RIGG (#26)
00:48:11.2
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aaron MAXWELL (#37)
00:46:04.3
2
Trevor VAN AURICH (#45)
00:48:08.6
3
Leon MUSCA (#15)
00:48:41.3
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Clayton LINDLEY (#145)
00:49:05.8
2
John MUIR (#377)
00:51:33.8
3
Julian MILLS (#121)
00:51:47.5
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Craig MARTIN (#82)
00:51:15.4
2
Jeffrey VIDLER (#161)
00:52:29.2
3
Anthony TUNSTILL (#191)
00:54:36.7
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
George CHESTERS (#503)
00:55:49.2
2
Steven POVEE (#403)
00:57:10.0
3
Noel RYALL (#614)
00:59:08.7
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Graham CROFT (#357)
00:58:57.9
2
Paddy KNIGHT (#801)
01:04:35.1
3
John BRYAN (#1022)
01:06:28.0
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Patrick MCGOWAN (#2224)
01:16:14.0
2
Jack BUSCH (#2650)
01:21:41.6
3
David CLYNE (#2246)
01:25:40.5
80-84
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Robert WATKINS (#1184)
01:21:49.4
2
Brian HALL (#2590)
01:58:31.4
3
Daniel FORESTIER (#2732)
02:10:37.1
85+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ron EDWARDS (#1651)
01:16:42.6
Support Swimmer
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anthony YATES (#2798)
02:08:12.2
Female
Under 15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ruby MCLELLAN (#90)
00:49:07.5
2
Tana HATHWAY (#314)
00:51:20.2
3
Brooklyn RAYNE (#275)
00:51:43.0
15-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rosie WILSON (#20)
00:42:54.8
2
Ingrid BLANDFORD (#46)
00:47:01.9
3
Eden MCDONALD (#122)
00:49:23.5
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chloe TRUSCOTT (#50)
00:43:11.8
2
Amie HOLWILL (#29)
00:45:56.0
3
Emma WARBURTON (#32)
00:45:59.1
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Danieka MASTERTON (#25)
00:46:45.7
2
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG (#177)
00:52:25.4
3
Mutya CARTAGENA (#152)
00:53:59.8
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Laura SHRYOCK (#12)
00:45:57.1
2
Gianna LEONE (#171)
00:53:32.8
3
Rachael PANTIN (#111)
00:53:41.1
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jane PAY (#16)
00:48:38.5
2
Alana HARPER (#149)
00:49:20.7
3
Jana BERZINS (#212)
00:53:43.6
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ceinwen ROBERTS (#10)
00:47:03.2
2
Briohny MCMANUS (#559)
00:51:23.4
3
Brooke MURPHY (#1777)
00:53:37.1
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emily ROBERTS (#158)
00:51:45.3
2
Ingrid VAN DER WEL (#201)
00:52:33.6
3
Charlotte O'BEIRNE (#190)
00:55:21.9
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kathleen VAN LINDT (#184)
00:52:55.7
2
Nicole HODGSON (#412)
00:53:58.6
3
Jennifer VILE (#192)
00:57:36.7
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Julie BOWMAN (#229)
00:53:46.8
2
Paula REDBOND (#209)
00:57:45.2
3
Jodi SMITH (#336)
00:58:48.5
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lyle KILDEA (#539)
00:53:26.0
2
Debbie HART (#579)
00:56:47.0
3
Rhonda PEARSALL (#200)
00:58:31.8
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Viki SHELVER (#214)
00:56:23.3
2
Eleanor PARSONS (#388)
00:59:44.3
3
Sharon KILVINGTON (#1121)
01:05:10.3
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jan MCGOWAN (#909)
01:05:45.7
2
Robyn SMITH (#1600)
01:12:46.3
3
Isabel BUSCH (#1812)
01:13:21.5
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Margo SUDINTAS (#1644)
01:19:26.7
2
Marina PRINCI (#2339)
01:46:53.6
Support Swimmer
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sian MUNKS (#2799)
02:04:43.4
© 2023