MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
29 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lucas Eichaker (#53)
01:07:31.19
2
Sean Patrick (#55)
01:19:45.87
3
Win Liu (#314)
01:23:36.36
4
Asher Poh (#443)
01:25:14.74
5
David Choo (#378)
01:26:04.46
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Luke Chua (#33)
01:01:35.70
2
Cedric Chua (#44)
01:03:45.47
3
Tan Jiahao (#59)
01:04:58.21
4
Fang Yu Hoo (#52)
01:08:01.86
5
Crispin Hu (#57)
01:11:31.99
6
Dylan Ang (#58)
01:13:05.19
7
Eugene Hadjisophocleous (#562)
01:15:18.52
8
Liam Chan (#198)
01:15:34.74
9
James Kartadinata (#446)
01:17:46.20
10
Marc Ong (#444)
01:20:17.53
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bryce Chong (#32)
01:00:55.74
2
Yi Heng Chew (#153)
01:08:10.81
3
Wei Quan Ng (#49)
01:10:36.36
4
Bennett Tan (#599)
01:13:19.15
5
Raphael Chau (#60)
01:14:26.54
6
Frank Wu (#494)
01:20:00.15
7
Nicholas Tan Chin Hui (#75)
01:20:06.21
8
Chin Chee Ho (#447)
01:20:26.38
9
Ed Barker (#76)
01:22:52.31
10
Kenn Kurzbock (#679)
01:23:46.38
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ben Khoo (#51)
01:01:28.88
2
Wouter Duyck (#155)
01:09:30.56
3
Dwayne Stewart (#126)
01:09:58.52
4
Andrew Harvey (#63)
01:10:02.06
5
June Liang Lim (#571)
01:10:51.56
6
Nick Kehoe (#495)
01:11:44.43
7
Wei Nian Chan (#482)
01:14:14.58
8
James Winderam (#451)
01:14:28.06
9
Marc Westgate (#570)
01:14:41.75
10
Alfred Lua (#727)
01:16:13.74
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gen Lin Foo (#40)
01:04:38.15
2
Kyle Arnold (#38)
01:05:43.80
3
Wille Loo (#367)
01:05:55.28
4
Fin Macrae (#128)
01:06:44.75
5
Jonas Thuerig (#501)
01:07:03.01
6
Guillaume Lannes (#64)
01:08:14.02
7
Rich Bacon (#54)
01:08:43.03
8
Will Kerr (#365)
01:10:40.29
9
Nicholas Van Breda (#48)
01:10:51.38
10
Mark Crennan (#213)
01:12:24.25
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nicolas Philippe (#39)
01:04:20.32
2
Haythem El-Ansary (#37)
01:05:25.42
3
Ewin Teo (#45)
01:06:18.09
4
Nicolas Maes (#47)
01:06:44.19
5
Adrian Ooi (#42)
01:06:56.44
6
Thomas Verotte (#221)
01:10:34.54
7
Vincent Lerouvillois (#578)
01:10:47.74
8
Sami Nazar (#398)
01:10:51.26
9
Pavel Suchy (#103)
01:13:56.75
10
Daniel Allender (#65)
01:13:58.70
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jamie Morgan (#308)
01:08:24.91
2
Paul Cameron (#233)
01:09:20.97
3
Salvador Alarcon Alacio (#231)
01:10:58.39
4
Gregoire Sauve (#41)
01:11:05.59
5
Chung Kiat Poon (#545)
01:13:01.13
6
Mark Fisher (#171)
01:13:39.80
7
Deke Pedrick (#466)
01:14:27.43
8
Russell Van Der Water (#342)
01:14:52.69
9
Renaud Joly (#436)
01:15:33.11
10
Jose Andres Pascual Sendino (#676)
01:19:03.94
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Murray Higgs (#118)
01:06:57.19
2
Andrew Fleming (#50)
01:08:26.60
3
Stuart Klein (#180)
01:11:48.68
4
Dean Pearce (#190)
01:14:44.38
5
Axel Schweitzer (#715)
01:16:25.73
6
Sl T (#134)
01:16:34.22
7
Arran Brennan (#594)
01:17:48.49
8
Romain Voog (#814)
01:18:05.61
9
Po Yu Huang (#549)
01:19:08.77
10
Frederic Devos (#111)
01:22:05.54
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jan Zastera (#669)
01:14:08.45
2
Hideki Mochizuki (#527)
01:15:28.79
3
Sagi Karni (#478)
01:20:13.05
4
Fernando Salazar (#718)
01:22:44.49
5
Paul Bradshaw (#526)
01:23:51.12
6
Mathias Deubel (#726)
01:26:42.34
7
Koh Chuan Liow (#114)
01:27:33.32
8
Francois De Repentigny (#529)
01:29:16.62
9
Au Ai Seng (#753)
01:30:25.85
10
Chew Choon Tan (#551)
01:31:06.70
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Johan Lau Diderichsen (#419)
01:17:39.33
2
Patrick De Moustier (#69)
01:25:01.10
3
Jonathan Earnshaw (#735)
01:30:04.84
4
Ian Wright (#373)
01:31:34.00
5
Joachim Ackermann (#552)
01:33:18.79
6
Francois Lancon (#191)
01:34:02.34
7
Tuck Meng Yang (#595)
01:34:12.40
8
Yoichi Takesawa (#531)
01:35:48.31
9
Hiroyuki Tanaka (#116)
01:36:45.66
10
Kay Chuan Tan (#756)
01:37:20.01
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Peter Allen (#117)
01:28:37.47
2
Chris Bray (#757)
01:35:09.45
3
Rainer Tenius (#420)
01:46:10.69
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hans Bock (#825)
01:46:24.11
Team Male
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Red Dot Running Company & Matador Racing (#94)
01:05:04.99
2
Tribal 2 (#422)
01:06:02.22
3
Tribal Team 4 (#488)
01:15:52.83
4
Sps (#98)
01:16:30.24
5
Ironorpete (#301)
01:18:53.54
6
Ascom (#897)
01:21:36.61
7
Team Eel (#311)
01:22:09.83
8
Heavy Truckers (#374)
01:27:02.66
9
Pixoken (#92)
01:48:12.43
MXXXX
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lachlan El-Ansary (#56)
01:01:46.49
Female
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Clemence Chomienne (#610)
01:17:51.84
2
Janel Susastra (#17)
01:22:47.74
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Regine Goh (#14)
01:12:47.63
2
Bernice Tan (#253)
01:21:53.93
3
Jillian See (#602)
01:25:02.63
4
Tiffany Leng (#252)
01:25:19.24
5
Jing Min Tan (#254)
01:32:58.78
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Isabella Rudd Rossler (#121)
01:20:58.26
2
Rachel Hew (#255)
01:22:23.58
3
Jess Barnes (#554)
01:26:03.19
4
Hilary Samuels (#256)
01:29:02.69
5
Jocelyn Kessels (#260)
01:32:21.69
6
Alissa Lim (#181)
01:34:18.87
7
Annabelle Johnson (#259)
01:40:09.28
8
Chloe Matthews (#258)
01:41:27.64
9
Joy Phan (#438)
01:46:31.12
10
Gladys Molino (#137)
01:50:46.15
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jennifer Henderson (#11)
01:17:50.14
2
Mc Delorme (#122)
01:18:09.50
3
Aimee Pink (#15)
01:18:10.83
4
Niamh Walsh (#61)
01:28:54.53
5
Ee Von Loo (#262)
01:30:47.39
6
Lidia Cammack (#613)
01:32:28.69
7
Stephanie Chin (#241)
01:32:32.05
8
Jeanette Lek (#376)
01:35:03.01
9
Samantha Lindars (#70)
01:35:27.63
10
Shauna Bull (#439)
01:39:20.16
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Melanie Speet (#19)
01:12:34.86
2
Man Yun Yong (#13)
01:24:11.12
3
Ung Socheata (#6)
01:26:55.50
4
Rebecca Hatten (#193)
01:28:44.39
5
Maria Bloksgaard Markussen (#673)
01:29:45.07
6
Lindsey Weller (#62)
01:30:50.21
7
Hollie Gunn (#363)
01:31:33.80
8
Jen Chai (#194)
01:36:00.05
9
Joanna Mycroft (#269)
01:37:35.99
10
Chrystella Chai (#268)
01:37:55.52
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
April Rice (#1)
01:04:45.94
2
Marie-Louise Philippe (#9)
01:15:43.06
3
Crystal Madsen (#4)
01:17:42.22
4
Claire Dacombe (#72)
01:17:53.16
5
Anna Fritz (#397)
01:24:36.32
6
Natalya Marusich (#275)
01:26:54.38
7
Claire Jedrek (#244)
01:27:48.34
8
Mary Moran (#18)
01:28:42.60
9
Katie Peace (#279)
01:30:04.37
10
Catherine Epinat (#274)
01:32:34.29
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rebecca Fowler (#246)
01:17:10.76
2
Mireille Couture (#3)
01:18:56.93
3
Juliana Lustosa (#8)
01:19:52.82
4
Lena Bodewein (#12)
01:20:04.32
5
Lotta Patrickson (#358)
01:21:32.49
6
Natalie Ritchie (#10)
01:21:34.35
7
Silvia Meloni (#185)
01:27:32.59
8
Daniela Monteiro (#196)
01:28:11.78
9
Lesley Roache (#282)
01:32:30.96
10
Jinella Chua (#441)
01:32:58.00
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Natalie Anderson (#5)
01:14:50.86
2
Christelle Foucault (#16)
01:21:35.28
3
Khoon Hsing Ling (#123)
01:31:08.87
4
Delaena Ganske (#144)
01:37:30.83
5
Karin Kariya (#248)
01:41:49.11
6
Rebecca Herbst (#559)
01:42:35.80
7
Serene Kwek (#289)
01:46:26.92
8
Marcella Pesce (#313)
01:48:29.90
9
Pamela Min Ya Chua (#302)
01:52:58.89
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tanya Lee-Parker (#293)
01:15:43.98
2
Sarah Tan (#292)
01:23:41.47
3
Angeline Poon (#249)
01:38:31.28
4
Susan Logan (#290)
01:42:00.56
5
Yukari Takesawa (#677)
01:42:03.24
6
Sonja Eastment (#197)
02:04:17.64
7
Sharon Wright (#291)
02:12:21.05
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Louise Donaldson (#294)
01:39:32.19
2
Margaret Sine (#295)
02:11:45.10
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sowfong Lee (#296)
02:12:17.49
Team Female
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Cee-Vees (#136)
01:21:46.77
2
On X On (#819)
01:24:52.38
3
Wonder (#609)
01:39:29.32
4
Team Ams (#257)
01:39:55.69
5
Internal Inferno (#250)
01:51:56.75
6
The 3 Musketeers (#143)
01:55:19.46
Mixed
Team Mixed
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tribal Team One (#437)
01:02:54.86
2
In It For The Craic (#661)
01:10:04.98
3
Jokers (#77)
01:14:47.46
4
Emandtaz (#73)
01:15:15.13
5
Team Gvb (#487)
01:17:20.64
6
Battlefront Crossfit (#135)
01:19:25.31
7
Les Biloutes (#310)
01:22:38.06
8
Tripple Brownies (#172)
01:26:02.45
9
The Fat Buoys (#145)
01:30:59.08
10
Barras Barracudas (#421)
01:32:12.84
© 2023