Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
19 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Parents Alumni
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
291
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #291
Female Y07
00:16:06.64
00:16:06.64
1
(7)
Y07
1
U13
1
Female
7
REDD
76
35
4:40 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:48.76
4:32 min/km
57
3
9
00:09:17.88
4:46 min/km
42
1
4
55
292
Sophie SUMMERS
Sophie SUMMERS #292
Female Y07
00:16:35.83
00:16:35.83
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:29.18
U13
2
Female
9
REDD
74
34
4:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:47.75
4:31 min/km
53
2
5
00:09:48.08
5:01 min/km
51
2
6
56
419
Dana ZLATKOVIC
Dana ZLATKOVIC #419
Female Y07
00:16:42.64
00:16:42.64
3
(10)
Y07
3
00:00:35.99
U13
3
Female
10
WILS
57
33
4:50 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:46.74
4:31 min/km
50
1
4
00:09:55.90
5:05 min/km
58
3
10
81
35
Kylah LEESON
Kylah LEESON #35
Female Y07
00:18:00.59
00:18:00.59
4
(21)
Y07
4
00:01:53.95
U13
4
Female
21
GOLD
45
32
5:13 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:00.65
4:40 min/km
62
4
11
00:10:59.94
5:38 min/km
86
4
24
90
160
Nina HUTTON
Nina HUTTON #160
Female Y07
00:18:42.57
00:18:42.57
5
(30)
Y07
5
00:02:35.92
U13
5
Female
30
KNIG
50
31
5:25 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:18:42.57
9:35 min/km
98
157
Holly GREENING
Holly GREENING #157
Female Y07
00:19:03.13
00:19:03.13
6
(34)
Y07
6
00:02:56.49
U13
6
Female
34
KNIG
47
30
5:31 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:19:03.13
9:46 min/km
110
37
Rosie REYNOLDS
Rosie REYNOLDS #37
Female Y07
00:19:42.11
00:19:42.11
7
(40)
Y07
7
00:03:35.46
U13
7
Female
40
GOLD
37
29
5:42 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:39.65
5:06 min/km
90
5
26
00:12:02.45
6:10 min/km
113
7
39
113
415
Manon JEANES-WATERSON
Manon JEANES-WATERSON #415
Female Y07
00:19:53.33
00:19:53.33
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:03:46.68
U13
8
Female
42
WILS
43
28
5:45 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:53.74
5:15 min/km
107
6
37
00:11:59.58
6:09 min/km
110
6
36
119
414
Kasey HARRIS
Kasey HARRIS #414
Female Y07
00:20:22.32
00:20:22.32
9
(44)
Y07
9
00:04:15.67
U13
9
Female
44
WILS
42
27
5:54 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:40.66
5:47 min/km
134
8
49
00:11:41.66
5:59 min/km
100
5
33
136
159
Lexie HULSE
Lexie HULSE #159
Female Y07
00:21:36.50
00:21:36.50
10
(52)
Y07
10
00:05:29.86
U13
10
Female
52
KNIG
33
26
6:15 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:46.84
5:51 min/km
137
10
52
00:12:49.66
6:34 min/km
127
9
45
138
287
Charlie DAVID
Charlie DAVID #287
Female Y07
00:21:42.38
00:21:42.38
11
(53)
Y07
11
00:05:35.74
U13
11
Female
53
REDD
41
25
6:17 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:58.12
5:58 min/km
147
12
55
00:12:44.26
6:31 min/km
124
8
43
139
31
Charlize GUIDI
Charlize GUIDI #31
Female Y07
00:21:44.20
00:21:44.20
12
(54)
Y07
12
00:05:37.55
U13
12
Female
54
GOLD
28
24
6:18 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:52.17
5:54 min/km
139
11
54
00:12:52.03
6:35 min/km
129
10
47
156
163
Mia ROTHSTEIN
Mia ROTHSTEIN #163
Female Y07
00:22:53.08
00:22:53.08
13
(67)
Y07
13
00:06:46.43
U13
13
Female
67
KNIG
24
23
6:37 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:42.65
5:48 min/km
136
9
51
00:14:10.42
7:16 min/km
156
11
63
160
293
Lillianah WILLIAMS
Lillianah WILLIAMS #293
Female Y07
00:23:34.68
00:23:34.68
14
(68)
Y07
14
00:07:28.03
U13
14
Female
68
REDD
30
22
6:50 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:40.16
5:46 min/km
133
7
48
00:14:54.52
7:38 min/km
173
13
73
190
32
Lacey HALLETT
Lacey HALLETT #32
Female Y07
00:25:33.65
00:25:33.65
15
(81)
Y07
15
00:09:27.00
U13
15
Female
81
GOLD
21
21
7:24 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:11:18.88
7:32 min/km
218
14
90
00:14:14.76
7:18 min/km
158
12
65
191
39
Charleah WHITE
Charleah WHITE #39
Female Y07
00:25:33.65
00:25:33.65
16
(82)
Y07
16
00:09:27.01
U13
16
Female
82
GOLD
19
20
7:24 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:09:40.88
6:27 min/km
188
13
72
00:15:52.77
8:08 min/km
188
14
80
235
417
Ella MCWHIRTER
Ella MCWHIRTER #417
Female Y07
00:31:49.74
00:31:49.74
17
(103)
Y07
17
00:15:43.09
U13
17
Female
103
WILS
21
19
9:13 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:11:19.38
7:32 min/km
220
15
91
00:20:30.35
10:30 min/km
234
15
101
240
38
Charlie WEBSTER
Charlie WEBSTER #38
Female Y07
00:35:18.95
00:35:18.95
18
(107)
Y07
18
00:19:12.31
U13
18
Female
107
GOLD
15
18
10:14 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:14:39.52
9:46 min/km
243
21
109
00:20:39.43
10:35 min/km
237
16
104
241
30
Scarlett BELL
Scarlett BELL #30
Female Y07
00:35:20.45
00:35:20.45
19
(108)
Y07
19
00:19:13.80
U13
19
Female
108
GOLD
13
17
10:14 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:14:25.97
9:37 min/km
239
17
105
00:20:54.47
10:43 min/km
238
17
105
245
286
Summer CUSACK
Summer CUSACK #286
Female Y07
00:35:39.08
00:35:39.08
20
(111)
Y07
20
00:19:32.44
U13
20
Female
111
REDD
17
16
10:20 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:14:39.53
9:46 min/km
244
22
110
00:20:59.55
10:45 min/km
239
18
106
246
290
Abby PICKETT
Abby PICKETT #290
Female Y07
00:35:42.74
00:35:42.74
21
(112)
Y07
21
00:19:36.09
U13
21
Female
112
REDD
14
15
10:21 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:14:18.57
9:32 min/km
238
16
104
00:21:24.16
10:58 min/km
240
19
107
250
34
Jade LEESON
Jade LEESON #34
Female Y07
00:39:36.42
00:39:36.42
22
(114)
Y07
22
00:23:29.78
U13
22
Female
114
GOLD
10
14
11:28 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:14:36.61
9:44 min/km
242
20
108
00:24:59.81
12:49 min/km
249
20
109
251
294
Emma ZHENG
Emma ZHENG #294
Female Y07
00:39:37.05
00:39:37.05
23
(115)
Y07
23
00:23:30.41
U13
23
Female
115
REDD
10
13
11:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:14:33.57
9:42 min/km
240
18
106
00:25:03.48
12:51 min/km
250
21
110
258
164
Arianna WHITE
Arianna WHITE #164
Female Y07
00:42:45.88
00:42:45.88
24
(118)
Y07
24
00:26:39.23
U13
24
Female
118
KNIG
5
12
12:23 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:14:34.80
9:43 min/km
241
19
107
00:28:11.08
14:27 min/km
252
22
111
161
Laura JENSEN
Laura JENSEN #161
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
KNIG
0
Year 07 Female
162
Manavi RAJEEV
Manavi RAJEEV #162
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
KNIG
0
Year 07 Female
155
Georgia BREHENY
Georgia BREHENY #155
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U14
Female
KNIG
0
Year 07 Female
156
Stella CUSACK
Stella CUSACK #156
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
KNIG
0
Year 07 Female
158
Adela HOWARD
Adela HOWARD #158
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
KNIG
0
Year 07 Female
33
Zoe HOBBS
Zoe HOBBS #33
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
0
Year 07 Female
36
Charlotte LINDSAY
Charlotte LINDSAY #36
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
0
Year 07 Female
413
Estelle DIXON
Estelle DIXON #413
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
WILS
0
Year 07 Female
288
Priya HODGES
Priya HODGES #288
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
REDD
0
Year 07 Female
289
Zara HORLEY
Zara HORLEY #289
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
REDD
0
Year 07 Female
416
Holly KERR
Holly KERR #416
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
WILS
0
Year 07 Female
418
Avalon PATERSON
Avalon PATERSON #418
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
WILS
0
Year 07 Female
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
© 2023