Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
19 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Parents Alumni
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Y07
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jay HAYES (#422)
00:13:30.89
2
Cooper BIDESI (#40)
00:14:11.23
3
Benjamin LINCOLN (#48)
00:14:36.98
4
Flynn EASTAUGH (#44)
00:14:46.29
5
Joseph MARGONO (#170)
00:15:34.54
Y08
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Conor BARBOUR (#183)
00:13:42.22
2
William ALLEN (#182)
00:13:42.41
3
Nick BOUZADA OLGIATI (#184)
00:14:03.91
4
James UNDERDOWN (#318)
00:14:17.90
5
Luka GOOD (#314)
00:14:54.65
Y09
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hudson AVERY (#451)
00:13:11.56
2
Harry BURNS (#82)
00:13:39.94
3
Carter GIACCI (#333)
00:14:08.72
4
Thomas BOUZADA OLGIATI (#202)
00:14:43.98
5
Zac WHIRLEDGE (#462)
00:15:31.01
Y10
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Andrew JOHNS (#102)
00:12:59.55
2
Luke PARTRIDGE (#104)
00:13:22.34
3
Floyd DONNAN (#473)
00:13:33.80
4
Alexander CLEMENTS (#350)
00:14:03.08
5
Dustin GEE (#100)
00:14:48.58
Y11
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jonah LINCOLN (#118)
00:12:47.93
2
Fraser MILNER (#491)
00:13:04.68
3
William DARLOW (#114)
00:13:33.53
4
Joshua PETHER (#493)
00:14:08.79
5
Darryl HAZELDEN (#370)
00:14:24.59
Y12
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kobe HAYES (#503)
00:13:25.08
2
Kade PROWSE (#259)
00:15:52.85
3
Charlie YOUNGSON (#390)
00:16:14.34
4
Alex WILDMAN (#387)
00:20:23.81
5
James WUTCHAK (#262)
00:21:16.94
Staff
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Andrew LINCOLN (#603)
00:15:02.71
Female
Y07
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Grace SMITH (#291)
00:16:06.64
2
Sophie SUMMERS (#292)
00:16:35.83
3
Dana ZLATKOVIC (#419)
00:16:42.64
4
Kylah LEESON (#35)
00:18:00.59
5
Nina HUTTON (#160)
00:18:42.57
Y08
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Zara WARREN (#435)
00:16:59.53
2
Claudia DALE (#55)
00:17:04.99
3
Sarah OFFER (#178)
00:18:14.91
4
Jocelyn HANDS (#431)
00:18:15.10
5
Elsie ROSE (#61)
00:18:48.35
Y09
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Isabella BIDESI (#73)
00:13:53.63
2
Molly LINCOLN (#78)
00:15:33.55
3
Pearl GEE (#77)
00:15:54.22
4
Ariane DIGGINS (#195)
00:16:04.16
5
Ella SMITH (#329)
00:17:41.20
Y10
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Santina PILLONEL (#97)
00:15:47.68
2
Ellie FORBES (#341)
00:16:03.08
3
Lily O'MEARA (#344)
00:16:33.50
4
Brooklyn MATTHEWS (#468)
00:16:55.16
5
Scarlett RIDDLE (#346)
00:17:16.00
Y11
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hannah KEALL (#237)
00:17:13.73
2
Neisha MASON (#363)
00:17:30.62
3
Ella MCCARTHY (#366)
00:17:47.86
4
Matilda COULSON (#107)
00:18:29.41
5
Indi PERRY-VAUGHAN (#110)
00:18:42.17
Y12
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emily TOMBLESON (#382)
00:16:46.48
2
Angeline WRIGHT (#500)
00:17:14.30
3
Tessa KONGRAS (#252)
00:18:04.16
4
Jenna MOON (#379)
00:22:00.48
5
Hannah NICHOLS (#253)
00:23:35.92
© 2023