Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
19 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Parents Alumni
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
102
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #102
Male Y10
00:12:59.55
00:12:59.55
1
(2)
Y10
1
Open
2
Male
2
GOLD
56
35
3:45 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:23.42
3:35 min/km
2
1
2
00:07:36.12
3:53 min/km
3
1
3
5
104
Luke PARTRIDGE
Luke PARTRIDGE #104
Male Y10
00:13:22.34
00:13:22.34
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:22.79
U16
1
Male
5
GOLD
50
34
3:52 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:38.48
3:45 min/km
8
2
8
00:07:43.86
3:57 min/km
6
3
6
9
473
Floyd DONNAN
Floyd DONNAN #473
Male Y10
00:13:33.80
00:13:33.80
3
(9)
Y10
3
00:00:34.25
U16
2
Male
9
WILS
56
33
3:55 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:51.73
3:54 min/km
16
3
16
00:07:42.07
3:56 min/km
4
2
4
14
350
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #350
Male Y10
00:14:03.08
00:14:03.08
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:01:03.53
U16
3
Male
13
REDD
65
32
4:04 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:56.01
3:57 min/km
19
4
19
00:08:07.07
4:09 min/km
15
4
14
25
100
Dustin GEE
Dustin GEE #100
Male Y10
00:14:48.58
00:14:48.58
5
(24)
Y10
5
00:01:49.03
U16
4
Male
24
GOLD
41
31
4:17 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:06.42
4:04 min/km
24
5
23
00:08:42.16
4:27 min/km
24
6
23
26
222
Jonty BOLTO
Jonty BOLTO #222
Male Y10
00:14:53.83
00:14:53.83
6
(25)
Y10
6
00:01:54.28
U16
5
Male
25
KNIG
46
30
4:19 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:14.76
4:09 min/km
28
7
27
00:08:39.07
4:26 min/km
23
5
22
29
229
Angus NICHOLS
Angus NICHOLS #229
Male Y10
00:15:05.00
00:15:05.00
7
(28)
Y10
7
00:02:05.45
U16
6
Male
28
KNIG
42
29
4:22 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:07.42
4:04 min/km
25
6
24
00:08:57.58
4:35 min/km
30
7
29
30
230
Luke OFFER
Luke OFFER #230
Male Y10
00:15:17.14
00:15:17.14
8
(29)
Y10
8
00:02:17.59
U16
7
Male
29
KNIG
37
28
4:25 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:15.22
4:10 min/km
29
8
28
00:09:01.92
4:37 min/km
33
8
31
49
481
Sam WEDDERBURN
Sam WEDDERBURN #481
Male Y10
00:16:09.69
00:16:09.69
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:03:10.14
U16
8
Male
42
WILS
39
27
4:41 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:40.22
4:26 min/km
48
12
45
00:09:29.46
4:52 min/km
47
9
42
51
356
Kobe MUSITANO
Kobe MUSITANO #356
Male Y10
00:16:14.52
00:16:14.52
10
(44)
Y10
10
00:03:14.97
U16
9
Male
44
REDD
44
26
4:42 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:33.90
4:22 min/km
39
10
37
00:09:40.61
4:57 min/km
50
10
45
58
353
Hunter HARRISON
Hunter HARRISON #353
Male Y10
00:16:50.80
00:16:50.80
11
(47)
Y10
11
00:03:51.25
Open
14
Male
47
REDD
38
25
4:52 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:28.62
4:19 min/km
35
9
33
00:10:22.18
5:19 min/km
69
12
54
73
224
Tim CROSSLAND
Tim CROSSLAND #224
Male Y10
00:17:31.54
00:17:31.54
12
(55)
Y10
12
00:04:31.99
U16
10
Male
55
KNIG
27
24
5:04 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:38.98
4:25 min/km
44
11
42
00:10:52.56
5:34 min/km
83
13
62
74
354
George LEU
George LEU #354
Male Y10
00:17:32.05
00:17:32.05
13
(56)
Y10
13
00:04:32.50
U16
11
Male
56
REDD
31
23
5:04 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:21.96
4:54 min/km
75
13
57
00:10:10.09
5:12 min/km
64
11
51
97
480
David NELSON-PALMER
David NELSON-PALMER #480
Male Y10
00:18:59.91
00:18:59.91
14
(64)
Y10
14
00:06:00.36
U16
12
Male
64
WILS
27
22
5:30 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:47.43
5:11 min/km
98
16
69
00:11:12.48
5:44 min/km
90
14
63
101
228
Finn MARSHALL
Finn MARSHALL #228
Male Y10
00:19:14.30
00:19:14.30
15
(65)
Y10
15
00:06:14.75
U16
13
Male
65
KNIG
17
21
5:34 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:46.41
5:10 min/km
97
15
68
00:11:27.88
5:52 min/km
96
15
65
118
227
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #227
Male Y10
00:20:12.05
00:20:12.05
16
(75)
Y10
16
00:07:12.50
U16
14
Male
75
KNIG
14
20
5:51 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:08:05.57
5:23 min/km
113
17
73
00:12:06.47
6:12 min/km
114
16
75
120
351
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #351
Male Y10
00:20:22.39
00:20:22.39
17
(76)
Y10
17
00:07:22.84
U16
15
Male
76
REDD
22
19
5:54 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:43.72
5:09 min/km
94
14
67
00:12:38.67
6:29 min/km
122
19
80
123
475
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #475
Male Y10
00:20:44.77
00:20:44.77
18
(78)
Y10
18
00:07:45.22
Open
21
Male
78
WILS
17
18
6:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:08:07.64
5:25 min/km
115
18
74
00:12:37.12
6:28 min/km
121
18
79
126
105
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #105
Male Y10
00:20:58.77
00:20:58.77
19
(81)
Y10
19
00:07:59.22
U15
18
Male
81
GOLD
12
17
6:04 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:08:34.68
5:43 min/km
129
19
84
00:12:24.08
6:21 min/km
117
17
76
192
479
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #479
Male Y10
00:25:35.72
00:25:35.72
20
(110)
Y10
20
00:12:36.17
U16
17
Male
110
WILS
16
16
7:25 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:10:41.70
7:07 min/km
209
22
123
00:14:54.01
7:38 min/km
172
20
100
203
357
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #357
Male Y10
00:26:17.46
00:26:17.46
21
(117)
Y10
21
00:13:17.91
U16
18
Male
117
REDD
13
15
7:37 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:10:52.36
7:14 min/km
211
24
125
00:15:25.10
7:54 min/km
177
21
104
204
348
Daniel BOLTA
Daniel BOLTA #348
Male Y10
00:26:17.47
00:26:17.47
22
(118)
Y10
22
00:13:17.92
U16
19
Male
118
REDD
11
14
7:37 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:10:41.35
7:07 min/km
207
21
122
00:15:36.12
8:00 min/km
181
22
107
228
101
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #101
Male Y10
00:29:04.13
00:29:04.13
23
(127)
Y10
23
00:16:04.58
U16
20
Male
127
GOLD
7
13
8:25 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:09:32.74
6:21 min/km
180
20
111
00:19:31.38
10:00 min/km
230
24
130
229
103
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #103
Male Y10
00:29:04.70
00:29:04.70
24
(128)
Y10
24
00:16:05.15
U16
21
Male
128
GOLD
6
12
8:25 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:10:45.84
7:10 min/km
210
23
124
00:18:18.85
9:23 min/km
223
23
126
248
355
Tom MARSDEN
Tom MARSDEN #355
Male Y10
00:39:22.58
00:39:22.58
25
(135)
Y10
25
00:26:23.03
U16
22
Male
135
REDD
7
11
11:24 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:17:05.10
11:23 min/km
251
25
138
00:22:17.48
11:25 min/km
245
26
138
249
352
Rory HAMERSLEY
Rory HAMERSLEY #352
Male Y10
00:39:23.29
00:39:23.29
26
(136)
Y10
26
00:26:23.74
U16
23
Male
136
REDD
5
10
11:25 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:17:07.13
11:24 min/km
252
26
139
00:22:16.16
11:25 min/km
244
25
137
472
Max CLEWS
Max CLEWS #472
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
0
Year 10 Male
474
Jack DOUST
Jack DOUST #474
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
0
Year 10 Male
476
James GORDON
James GORDON #476
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
0
Year 10 Male
477
Fletcher HANDS
Fletcher HANDS #477
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
0
Year 10 Male
478
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #478
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
0
Year 10 Male
223
Lucas CROSS
Lucas CROSS #223
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
KNIG
0
Year 10 Male
349
Matius BROWN
Matius BROWN #349
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
REDD
0
Year 10 Male
231
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #231
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
KNIG
0
Year 10 Male
225
Dakota CUSACK
Dakota CUSACK #225
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
KNIG
0
Year 10 Male
226
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #226
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
KNIG
0
Year 10 Male
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
© 2023