Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
19 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Parents Alumni
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
451
Hudson AVERY
Hudson AVERY #451
Male Y09
00:13:11.56
00:13:11.56
1
(4)
Y09
1
U15
1
Male
4
WILS
60
35
3:49 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:05:28.49
3:38 min/km
3
1
3
00:07:43.07
3:57 min/km
5
1
5
10
82
Harry BURNS
Harry BURNS #82
Male Y09
00:13:39.94
00:13:39.94
2
(10)
Y09
2
00:00:28.37
U15
2
Male
10
GOLD
51
34
3:57 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:05:39.93
3:46 min/km
9
2
9
00:08:00.01
4:06 min/km
10
2
9
16
333
Carter GIACCI
Carter GIACCI #333
Male Y09
00:14:08.72
00:14:08.72
3
(15)
Y09
3
00:00:57.15
U15
3
Male
15
REDD
69
33
4:06 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:05:44.13
3:49 min/km
12
3
12
00:08:24.59
4:18 min/km
18
3
17
22
202
Thomas BOUZADA OLGIATI
Thomas BOUZADA OLGIATI #202
Male Y09
00:14:43.98
00:14:43.98
4
(21)
Y09
4
00:01:32.42
U15
4
Male
21
KNIG
53
32
4:16 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:01.78
4:01 min/km
23
4
22
00:08:42.20
4:27 min/km
25
4
24
31
462
Zac WHIRLEDGE
Zac WHIRLEDGE #462
Male Y09
00:15:31.01
00:15:31.01
5
(30)
Y09
5
00:02:19.44
U15
5
Male
30
WILS
52
31
4:29 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:27.60
4:18 min/km
34
5
32
00:09:03.40
4:38 min/km
34
5
32
43
85
Luca JOHNS
Luca JOHNS #85
Male Y09
00:16:01.49
00:16:01.49
6
(39)
Y09
6
00:02:49.92
U15
6
Male
39
GOLD
38
30
4:38 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:31.48
4:20 min/km
37
6
35
00:09:30.01
4:52 min/km
48
6
43
53
456
Aston KEOUGH
Aston KEOUGH #456
Male Y09
00:16:28.49
00:16:28.49
7
(46)
Y09
7
00:03:16.92
U15
7
Male
46
WILS
47
29
4:46 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:39.10
4:26 min/km
45
8
43
00:09:49.38
5:02 min/km
54
8
48
60
204
Jack BUTCHER
Jack BUTCHER #204
Male Y09
00:16:57.56
00:16:57.56
8
(48)
Y09
8
00:03:46.00
U15
8
Male
48
KNIG
40
28
4:54 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:09.17
4:46 min/km
68
10
54
00:09:48.39
5:01 min/km
52
7
46
66
458
Lachy SCOTT
Lachy SCOTT #458
Male Y09
00:17:11.23
00:17:11.23
9
(52)
Y09
9
00:03:59.66
U15
9
Male
52
WILS
40
27
4:58 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:35.09
4:23 min/km
40
7
38
00:10:36.14
5:26 min/km
76
11
58
75
89
Ben STONE
Ben STONE #89
Male Y09
00:17:37.08
00:17:37.08
10
(57)
Y09
10
00:04:25.52
U15
10
Male
57
GOLD
32
26
5:06 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:25.08
4:56 min/km
76
11
58
00:10:12.00
5:13 min/km
66
9
52
77
457
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #457
Male Y09
00:17:42.36
00:17:42.36
11
(58)
Y09
11
00:04:30.80
U15
11
Male
58
WILS
34
25
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:08.57
4:45 min/km
67
9
53
00:10:33.79
5:25 min/km
74
10
57
94
87
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #87
Male Y09
00:18:59.17
00:18:59.17
12
(61)
Y09
12
00:05:47.60
U15
12
Male
61
GOLD
27
24
5:30 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:40.56
5:07 min/km
92
12
65
00:11:18.60
5:48 min/km
94
12
64
116
205
Will CLAPP
Will CLAPP #205
Male Y09
00:20:10.70
00:20:10.70
13
(73)
Y09
13
00:06:59.13
U15
14
Male
73
KNIG
23
23
5:50 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:17.88
5:31 min/km
121
15
79
00:11:52.82
6:05 min/km
108
14
74
117
209
Micah MITCHELL
Micah MITCHELL #209
Male Y09
00:20:11.70
00:20:11.70
14
(74)
Y09
14
00:07:00.13
U15
15
Male
74
KNIG
20
22
5:51 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:26.04
5:37 min/km
125
16
81
00:11:45.66
6:01 min/km
103
13
69
124
452
Thomas BREESE
Thomas BREESE #452
Male Y09
00:20:48.20
00:20:48.20
15
(79)
Y09
15
00:07:36.63
U15
16
Male
79
WILS
26
21
6:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:54.02
5:16 min/km
109
13
71
00:12:54.17
6:37 min/km
131
17
84
125
210
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #210
Male Y09
00:20:53.70
00:20:53.70
16
(80)
Y09
16
00:07:42.14
U15
17
Male
80
KNIG
15
20
6:03 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:11.59
5:27 min/km
118
14
77
00:12:42.11
6:30 min/km
123
15
81
130
335
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #335
Male Y09
00:21:11.72
00:21:11.72
17
(82)
Y09
17
00:08:00.15
U15
19
Male
82
REDD
23
19
6:08 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:27.06
5:38 min/km
126
17
82
00:12:44.65
6:32 min/km
125
16
82
150
463
Murphy MONAGHAN
Murphy MONAGHAN #463
Male Y09
00:22:23.40
00:22:23.40
18
(88)
Y09
18
00:09:11.84
U15
20
Male
88
WILS
18
18
6:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:16.82
6:11 min/km
164
18
97
00:13:06.58
6:43 min/km
139
18
86
159
206
Jody DAWKINS
Jody DAWKINS #206
Male Y09
00:23:33.61
00:23:33.61
19
(92)
Y09
19
00:10:22.05
U15
21
Male
92
KNIG
10
17
6:49 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:30.08
6:20 min/km
175
22
106
00:14:03.53
7:12 min/km
154
19
92
168
453
Tristan GILMORE
Tristan GILMORE #453
Male Y09
00:23:50.83
00:23:50.83
20
(95)
Y09
20
00:10:39.27
U15
22
Male
95
WILS
15
16
6:54 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:29.29
6:19 min/km
174
21
105
00:14:21.54
7:21 min/km
164
21
97
170
332
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #332
Male Y09
00:23:52.86
00:23:52.86
21
(97)
Y09
21
00:10:41.30
U16
16
Male
97
REDD
12
15
6:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:32.58
6:21 min/km
179
23
110
00:14:20.28
7:21 min/km
163
20
96
171
211
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #211
Male Y09
00:23:54.48
00:23:54.48
22
(98)
Y09
22
00:10:42.92
U15
23
Male
98
KNIG
7
14
6:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:23.35
6:15 min/km
169
19
100
00:14:31.13
7:26 min/km
166
23
99
172
207
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #207
Male Y09
00:23:55.90
00:23:55.90
23
(99)
Y09
23
00:10:44.33
U15
24
Male
99
KNIG
6
13
6:56 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:27.65
6:18 min/km
173
20
104
00:14:28.24
7:25 min/km
165
22
98
239
340
Harry WILLIAMS
Harry WILLIAMS #340
Male Y09
00:33:44.07
00:33:44.07
24
(133)
Y09
24
00:20:32.50
U15
25
Male
133
REDD
8
12
9:46 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:13:57.17
9:18 min/km
237
24
134
00:19:46.89
10:08 min/km
232
24
132
454
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #454
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
WILS
0
Year 09 Male
455
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #455
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
WILS
0
Year 09 Male
336
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #336
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
REDD
0
Year 09 Male
337
William TRIFFITT
William TRIFFITT #337
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
REDD
0
Year 09 Male
338
Samuel VERWIJMEREN
Samuel VERWIJMEREN #338
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
REDD
0
Year 09 Male
339
Joshua WEST
Joshua WEST #339
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
REDD
0
Year 09 Male
203
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #203
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
KNIG
0
Year 09 Male
334
Zak HORLEY
Zak HORLEY #334
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
REDD
0
Year 09 Male
208
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #208
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
KNIG
0
Year 09 Male
212
Jackson SWEETAPPLE
Jackson SWEETAPPLE #212
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
KNIG
0
Year 09 Male
88
Robbie SMALES
Robbie SMALES #88
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
90
Ethan TOMLINSON
Ethan TOMLINSON #90
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
201
Matt ALLEN
Matt ALLEN #201
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
KNIG
0
Year 09 Male
86
Campbell LEESON
Campbell LEESON #86
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
83
Aaron CRABTREE
Aaron CRABTREE #83
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
84
Reuben DUYVESTEIN
Reuben DUYVESTEIN #84
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
459
Kobe THOMAS
Kobe THOMAS #459
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
WILS
0
Year 09 Male
460
Alexander VENN
Alexander VENN #460
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
WILS
0
Year 09 Male
461
Kainen WATSON
Kainen WATSON #461
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
WILS
0
Year 09 Male
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
© 2023