Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
19 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Parents Alumni
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
183
Conor BARBOUR
Conor BARBOUR #183
Male Y08
00:13:42.22
00:13:42.22
1
(11)
Y08
1
U14
1
Male
11
KNIG
60
35
3:58 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:36.21
3:44 min/km
7
1
7
00:08:06.01
4:09 min/km
14
3
13
12
182
William ALLEN
William ALLEN #182
Male Y08
00:13:42.41
00:13:42.41
2
(12)
Y08
2
00:00:00.19
U13
2
Male
12
KNIG
58
34
3:58 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:40.83
3:47 min/km
10
2
10
00:08:01.58
4:06 min/km
11
1
10
15
184
Nick BOUZADA OLGIATI
Nick BOUZADA OLGIATI #184
Male Y08
00:14:03.91
00:14:03.91
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:21.68
U14
2
Male
14
KNIG
55
33
4:04 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:57.96
3:58 min/km
22
4
21
00:08:05.95
4:09 min/km
13
2
12
19
318
James UNDERDOWN
James UNDERDOWN #318
Male Y08
00:14:17.90
00:14:17.90
4
(18)
Y08
4
00:00:35.67
U14
3
Male
18
REDD
66
32
4:08 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:47.59
3:51 min/km
13
3
13
00:08:30.31
4:21 min/km
21
4
20
27
314
Luka GOOD
Luka GOOD #314
Male Y08
00:14:54.65
00:14:54.65
5
(26)
Y08
5
00:01:12.42
U14
4
Male
26
REDD
62
31
4:19 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:08.11
4:05 min/km
26
5
25
00:08:46.54
4:30 min/km
28
5
27
34
317
Toby POTTER
Toby POTTER #317
Male Y08
00:15:38.35
00:15:38.35
6
(32)
Y08
6
00:01:56.12
U14
5
Male
32
REDD
58
30
4:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:33.48
4:22 min/km
38
6
36
00:09:04.87
4:39 min/km
36
7
34
36
443
Jack WEBSTER
Jack WEBSTER #443
Male Y08
00:15:44.63
00:15:44.63
7
(34)
Y08
7
00:02:02.40
U14
6
Male
34
WILS
45
29
4:33 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:35.14
4:23 min/km
41
7
39
00:09:09.49
4:41 min/km
38
8
36
42
70
Leeuwin PROWSE
Leeuwin PROWSE #70
Male Y08
00:15:56.14
00:15:56.14
8
(38)
Y08
8
00:02:13.91
U14
7
Male
38
GOLD
35
28
4:37 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:51.71
4:34 min/km
58
8
49
00:09:04.43
4:39 min/km
35
6
33
69
186
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS #186
Male Y08
00:17:14.84
00:17:14.84
9
(53)
Y08
9
00:03:32.62
U14
8
Male
53
KNIG
34
27
4:59 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:37.94
5:05 min/km
88
9
63
00:09:36.90
4:55 min/km
49
10
44
70
63
Miles BANCROFT
Miles BANCROFT #63
Male Y08
00:17:15.85
00:17:15.85
10
(54)
Y08
10
00:03:33.63
U14
9
Male
54
GOLD
31
26
5:00 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:51.26
5:14 min/km
104
12
70
00:09:24.59
4:49 min/km
43
9
39
107
316
Shea O'MEARA
Shea O'MEARA #316
Male Y08
00:19:31.45
00:19:31.45
11
(69)
Y08
11
00:05:49.22
U14
10
Male
69
REDD
40
25
5:39 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:39.15
5:06 min/km
89
10
64
00:11:52.29
6:05 min/km
107
13
73
108
313
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #313
Male Y08
00:19:32.36
00:19:32.36
12
(70)
Y08
12
00:05:50.13
U14
11
Male
70
REDD
34
24
5:39 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:41.94
5:07 min/km
93
11
66
00:11:50.41
6:04 min/km
106
12
72
112
185
Peter CROSS
Peter CROSS #185
Male Y08
00:19:52.32
00:19:52.32
13
(71)
Y08
13
00:06:10.09
U15
13
Male
71
KNIG
22
23
5:45 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:09.44
5:26 min/km
117
14
76
00:11:42.87
6:00 min/km
101
11
68
137
438
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #438
Male Y08
00:21:39.14
00:21:39.14
14
(85)
Y08
14
00:07:56.91
U14
12
Male
85
WILS
28
22
6:16 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:08.69
5:25 min/km
116
13
75
00:13:30.45
6:55 min/km
146
15
89
155
64
Hamish CLARK
Hamish CLARK #64
Male Y08
00:22:51.92
00:22:51.92
15
(89)
Y08
15
00:09:09.70
U14
13
Male
89
GOLD
20
21
6:37 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:32.20
5:41 min/km
128
15
83
00:14:19.72
7:20 min/km
161
16
95
157
436
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #436
Male Y08
00:22:56.09
00:22:56.09
16
(90)
Y08
16
00:09:13.86
U14
14
Male
90
WILS
23
20
6:38 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:25.71
6:17 min/km
171
16
102
00:13:30.38
6:55 min/km
145
14
88
180
444
Harry WOODS
Harry WOODS #444
Male Y08
00:24:53.52
00:24:53.52
17
(100)
Y08
17
00:11:11.30
U14
15
Male
100
WILS
20
19
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:27.11
6:18 min/km
172
17
103
00:15:26.41
7:55 min/km
178
18
105
181
62
Aashish ARUN
Aashish ARUN #62
Male Y08
00:24:54.33
00:24:54.33
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:11:12.10
U14
16
Male
101
GOLD
14
18
7:13 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.14
6:20 min/km
177
19
108
00:15:23.18
7:53 min/km
176
17
103
193
189
Thomas TALBOT
Thomas TALBOT #189
Male Y08
00:25:42.55
00:25:42.55
19
(111)
Y08
19
00:12:00.32
U14
17
Male
111
KNIG
12
17
7:27 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:10:15.42
6:50 min/km
195
21
119
00:15:27.12
7:55 min/km
179
19
106
210
187
Henry MCGREGOR
Henry MCGREGOR #187
Male Y08
00:27:17.00
00:27:17.00
20
(122)
Y08
20
00:13:34.77
U14
18
Male
122
KNIG
9
16
7:54 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:10:58.07
7:18 min/km
212
22
126
00:16:18.93
8:22 min/km
193
20
112
216
67
Noah JONES
Noah JONES #67
Male Y08
00:27:56.94
00:27:56.94
21
(123)
Y08
21
00:14:14.71
U14
19
Male
123
GOLD
11
15
8:06 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:11:18.95
7:32 min/km
219
25
129
00:16:37.99
8:31 min/km
205
21
121
218
69
Joshua MAJOR
Joshua MAJOR #69
Male Y08
00:27:58.77
00:27:58.77
22
(124)
Y08
22
00:14:16.54
U14
20
Male
124
GOLD
9
14
8:06 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.66
6:21 min/km
178
20
109
00:18:27.11
9:27 min/km
224
24
127
219
311
Anton BARRECA
Anton BARRECA #311
Male Y08
00:27:59.98
00:27:59.98
23
(125)
Y08
23
00:14:17.75
U14
21
Male
125
REDD
9
13
8:06 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:30.97
6:20 min/km
176
18
107
00:18:29.01
9:28 min/km
225
25
128
221
191
Mitchell WOOD
Mitchell WOOD #191
Male Y08
00:28:25.77
00:28:25.77
24
(126)
Y08
24
00:14:43.54
U14
22
Male
126
KNIG
4
12
8:14 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:11:28.38
7:38 min/km
221
26
130
00:16:57.39
8:41 min/km
212
22
122
230
441
Adam MAINSTONE
Adam MAINSTONE #441
Male Y08
00:29:12.95
00:29:12.95
25
(129)
Y08
25
00:15:30.73
U14
23
Male
129
WILS
8
11
8:28 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:11:48.09
7:52 min/km
226
28
132
00:17:24.86
8:55 min/km
220
23
123
232
312
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #312
Male Y08
00:30:45.39
00:30:45.39
26
(130)
Y08
26
00:17:03.16
U14
24
Male
130
REDD
4
10
8:54 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:10:59.30
7:19 min/km
213
23
127
00:19:46.09
10:08 min/km
231
27
131
233
442
Vinnie O'MALLEY
Vinnie O'MALLEY #442
Male Y08
00:30:50.24
00:30:50.24
27
(131)
Y08
27
00:17:08.01
U14
25
Male
131
WILS
7
9
8:56 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:10:59.42
7:19 min/km
214
24
128
00:19:50.82
10:10 min/km
233
28
133
234
188
Lucas SORGIOVANNI
Lucas SORGIOVANNI #188
Male Y08
00:30:51.87
00:30:51.87
28
(132)
Y08
28
00:17:09.65
U14
26
Male
132
KNIG
2
8
8:56 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:11:28.92
7:39 min/km
222
27
131
00:19:22.95
9:56 min/km
228
26
129
259
320
Zach WANSBOROUGH
Zach WANSBOROUGH #320
Male Y08
00:45:16.85
00:45:16.85
29
(141)
Y08
29
00:31:34.62
U14
27
Male
141
REDD
3
7
13:07 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:16:24.38
10:56 min/km
250
29
137
00:28:52.47
14:48 min/km
255
30
142
260
439
Finn HARRISON
Finn HARRISON #439
Male Y08
00:45:59.29
00:45:59.29
30
(142)
Y08
30
00:32:17.07
U14
28
Male
142
WILS
3
6
13:19 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:18:24.50
12:16 min/km
253
30
140
00:27:34.79
14:08 min/km
251
29
141
440
Jamie HARRISON
Jamie HARRISON #440
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
0
Year 08 Male
437
Billy CLEWS
Billy CLEWS #437
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
0
Year 08 Male
319
Angus WALKER
Angus WALKER #319
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U15
Male
REDD
0
Year 08 Male
315
Chase LARDNER
Chase LARDNER #315
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
0
Year 08 Male
190
Arley WARBURTON
Arley WARBURTON #190
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
KNIG
0
Year 08 Male
68
Dylan LUU
Dylan LUU #68
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 08 Male
65
Christopher CUNNINGHAM
Christopher CUNNINGHAM #65
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 08 Male
66
Cale HAMMOND
Cale HAMMOND #66
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 08 Male
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
© 2023