Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
19 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Parents Alumni
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (409 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
33
Zoe HOBBS
Zoe HOBBS #33
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
0
Year 07 Female
36
Charlotte LINDSAY
Charlotte LINDSAY #36
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
0
Year 07 Female
41
Guy BRENNAN
Guy BRENNAN #41
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
GOLD
0
Year 07 Male
46
Shaun GUBBINS
Shaun GUBBINS #46
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
GOLD
0
Year 07 Male
49
Kai REID
Kai REID #49
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 07 Male
50
Sam REID
Sam REID #50
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 07 Male
56
Ruby EASTAUGH
Ruby EASTAUGH #56
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
GOLD
0
Year 08 Female
57
Tana HATHWAY
Tana HATHWAY #57
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
GOLD
0
Year 08 Female
58
Eedi HODGKIN
Eedi HODGKIN #58
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
GOLD
0
Year 08 Female
53
Sophie CORRIGAN
Sophie CORRIGAN #53
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
GOLD
0
Year 08 Female
65
Christopher CUNNINGHAM
Christopher CUNNINGHAM #65
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 08 Male
66
Cale HAMMOND
Cale HAMMOND #66
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 08 Male
68
Dylan LUU
Dylan LUU #68
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 08 Male
71
Zoe ANDERSON
Zoe ANDERSON #71
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
GOLD
0
Year 09 Female
72
Emma BEATON
Emma BEATON #72
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
GOLD
0
Year 09 Female
83
Aaron CRABTREE
Aaron CRABTREE #83
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
84
Reuben DUYVESTEIN
Reuben DUYVESTEIN #84
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
86
Campbell LEESON
Campbell LEESON #86
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
90
Ethan TOMLINSON
Ethan TOMLINSON #90
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
91
Danielle BRUMMELMAN
Danielle BRUMMELMAN #91
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
92
Jordan COTTON
Jordan COTTON #92
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
88
Robbie SMALES
Robbie SMALES #88
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
95
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #95
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
96
Olivia KAVANAGH
Olivia KAVANAGH #96
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
98
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #98
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
99
Janessa SCAGLIONE
Janessa SCAGLIONE #99
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
106
Marnie CARTER
Marnie CARTER #106
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 11 Female
108
Georgia FRANKLIN
Georgia FRANKLIN #108
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 11 Female
109
Sienna GUIDI
Sienna GUIDI #109
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 11 Female
112
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #112
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
113
Henry BOOKER
Henry BOOKER #113
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
115
Ben HALLETT
Ben HALLETT #115
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
116
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #116
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
120
Tom STONE
Tom STONE #120
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
121
Ashley BRUMMELMAN
Ashley BRUMMELMAN #121
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 12 Female
122
Isabel HAWKINS
Isabel HAWKINS #122
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 12 Female
123
Neve HAWKINS
Neve HAWKINS #123
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 12 Female
125
Ruby MEMBRY
Ruby MEMBRY #125
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 12 Female
126
Shvetanshu DAV+
Shvetanshu DAV+ #126
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 12 Male
127
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #127
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 12 Male
128
Eli PAPAGEORGE
Eli PAPAGEORGE #128
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 12 Male
129
Will REID
Will REID #129
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 12 Male
253
45
Alby GREEN
Alby GREEN #45
Male Y07
00:39:42.55
00:39:42.55
33
(138)
Y07
33
00:26:11.66
U13
34
Male
138
GOLD
1
3
11:30 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:15:28.24
10:18 min/km
248
32
135
00:24:14.31
12:25 min/km
248
33
140
198
42
Luke COTTON
Luke COTTON #42
Male Y07
00:26:01.81
00:26:01.81
29
(116)
Y07
29
00:12:30.91
U13
30
Male
116
GOLD
2
7
7:32 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:10:22.26
6:54 min/km
197
29
120
00:15:39.54
8:01 min/km
184
24
108
212
76
Celise FLEMING
Celise FLEMING #76
Female Y09
00:27:18.51
00:27:18.51
27
(90)
Y09
27
00:13:24.87
U15
28
Female
90
GOLD
3
9
7:54 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:10:33.79
7:02 min/km
202
21
81
00:16:44.71
8:35 min/km
209
26
88
211
79
Bonnie NORRISH
Bonnie NORRISH #79
Female Y09
00:27:18.31
00:27:18.31
26
(89)
Y09
26
00:13:24.67
U15
27
Female
89
GOLD
4
10
7:54 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:10:38.68
7:05 min/km
204
23
83
00:16:39.63
8:32 min/km
206
24
85
209
81
Liesl VENTER
Liesl VENTER #81
Female Y09
00:27:06.76
00:27:06.76
25
(88)
Y09
25
00:13:13.12
U15
26
Female
88
GOLD
5
11
7:51 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:10:40.95
7:07 min/km
205
24
84
00:16:25.81
8:25 min/km
200
22
83
229
103
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #103
Male Y10
00:29:04.70
00:29:04.70
24
(128)
Y10
24
00:16:05.15
U16
21
Male
128
GOLD
6
12
8:25 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:10:45.84
7:10 min/km
210
23
124
00:18:18.85
9:23 min/km
223
23
126
228
101
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #101
Male Y10
00:29:04.13
00:29:04.13
23
(127)
Y10
23
00:16:04.58
U16
20
Male
127
GOLD
7
13
8:25 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:09:32.74
6:21 min/km
180
20
111
00:19:31.38
10:00 min/km
230
24
130
201
74
Charlotte BRASHER
Charlotte BRASHER #74
Female Y09
00:26:16.48
00:26:16.48
22
(85)
Y09
22
00:12:22.84
U15
23
Female
85
GOLD
8
14
7:36 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:10:29.09
6:59 min/km
200
19
79
00:15:47.38
8:05 min/km
186
18
78
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (409 items)
© 2023