Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
19 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Parents Alumni
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (409 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
294
Emma ZHENG
Emma ZHENG #294
Female Y07
00:39:37.05
00:39:37.05
23
(115)
Y07
23
00:23:30.41
U13
23
Female
115
REDD
10
13
11:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:14:33.57
9:42 min/km
240
18
106
00:25:03.48
12:51 min/km
250
21
110
252
302
Zak SPOTTISWOOD
Zak SPOTTISWOOD #302
Male Y07
00:39:41.70
00:39:41.70
32
(137)
Y07
32
00:26:10.80
U13
33
Male
137
REDD
1
4
11:30 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:15:28.27
10:18 min/km
249
33
136
00:24:13.43
12:25 min/km
247
32
139
253
45
Alby GREEN
Alby GREEN #45
Male Y07
00:39:42.55
00:39:42.55
33
(138)
Y07
33
00:26:11.66
U13
34
Male
138
GOLD
1
3
11:30 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:15:28.24
10:18 min/km
248
32
135
00:24:14.31
12:25 min/km
248
33
140
254
374
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #374
Male Y11
00:40:45.65
00:40:45.65
15
(139)
Y11
15
00:27:57.72
Open
31
Male
139
REDD
28
21
11:48 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:18:57.99
12:38 min/km
254
15
141
00:21:47.65
11:10 min/km
242
16
135
255
489
Josh CUSSONS
Josh CUSSONS #489
Male Y11
00:40:45.76
00:40:45.76
16
(140)
Y11
16
00:27:57.83
Open
32
Male
140
WILS
25
20
11:48 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:18:59.23
12:39 min/km
255
16
142
00:21:46.52
11:10 min/km
241
15
134
256
310
Lilli WARREN
Lilli WARREN #310
Female Y08
00:42:20.37
00:42:20.37
18
(116)
Y08
18
00:25:20.84
U14
17
Female
116
REDD
21
18
12:16 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:13:30.86
9:00 min/km
232
18
99
00:28:49.51
14:46 min/km
254
19
113
257
304
Lila D'MONTE
Lila D'MONTE #304
Female Y08
00:42:20.61
00:42:20.61
19
(117)
Y08
19
00:25:21.08
U14
18
Female
117
REDD
19
17
12:16 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:13:32.14
9:01 min/km
233
19
100
00:28:48.47
14:46 min/km
253
18
112
258
164
Arianna WHITE
Arianna WHITE #164
Female Y07
00:42:45.88
00:42:45.88
24
(118)
Y07
24
00:26:39.23
U13
24
Female
118
KNIG
5
12
12:23 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:14:34.80
9:43 min/km
241
19
107
00:28:11.08
14:27 min/km
252
22
111
259
320
Zach WANSBOROUGH
Zach WANSBOROUGH #320
Male Y08
00:45:16.85
00:45:16.85
29
(141)
Y08
29
00:31:34.62
U14
27
Male
141
REDD
3
7
13:07 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:16:24.38
10:56 min/km
250
29
137
00:28:52.47
14:48 min/km
255
30
142
260
439
Finn HARRISON
Finn HARRISON #439
Male Y08
00:45:59.29
00:45:59.29
30
(142)
Y08
30
00:32:17.07
U14
28
Male
142
WILS
3
6
13:19 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:18:24.50
12:16 min/km
253
30
140
00:27:34.79
14:08 min/km
251
29
141
33
Zoe HOBBS
Zoe HOBBS #33
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
0
Year 07 Female
36
Charlotte LINDSAY
Charlotte LINDSAY #36
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
0
Year 07 Female
41
Guy BRENNAN
Guy BRENNAN #41
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
GOLD
0
Year 07 Male
46
Shaun GUBBINS
Shaun GUBBINS #46
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
GOLD
0
Year 07 Male
49
Kai REID
Kai REID #49
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 07 Male
50
Sam REID
Sam REID #50
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 07 Male
53
Sophie CORRIGAN
Sophie CORRIGAN #53
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
GOLD
0
Year 08 Female
56
Ruby EASTAUGH
Ruby EASTAUGH #56
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
GOLD
0
Year 08 Female
57
Tana HATHWAY
Tana HATHWAY #57
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
GOLD
0
Year 08 Female
58
Eedi HODGKIN
Eedi HODGKIN #58
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
GOLD
0
Year 08 Female
65
Christopher CUNNINGHAM
Christopher CUNNINGHAM #65
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 08 Male
66
Cale HAMMOND
Cale HAMMOND #66
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 08 Male
68
Dylan LUU
Dylan LUU #68
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
0
Year 08 Male
71
Zoe ANDERSON
Zoe ANDERSON #71
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
GOLD
0
Year 09 Female
72
Emma BEATON
Emma BEATON #72
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
GOLD
0
Year 09 Female
83
Aaron CRABTREE
Aaron CRABTREE #83
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
84
Reuben DUYVESTEIN
Reuben DUYVESTEIN #84
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
86
Campbell LEESON
Campbell LEESON #86
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
88
Robbie SMALES
Robbie SMALES #88
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
90
Ethan TOMLINSON
Ethan TOMLINSON #90
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Male
GOLD
0
Year 09 Male
91
Danielle BRUMMELMAN
Danielle BRUMMELMAN #91
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
92
Jordan COTTON
Jordan COTTON #92
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
95
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #95
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
96
Olivia KAVANAGH
Olivia KAVANAGH #96
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
98
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #98
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
99
Janessa SCAGLIONE
Janessa SCAGLIONE #99
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
GOLD
0
Year 10 Female
106
Marnie CARTER
Marnie CARTER #106
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 11 Female
108
Georgia FRANKLIN
Georgia FRANKLIN #108
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 11 Female
109
Sienna GUIDI
Sienna GUIDI #109
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 11 Female
112
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #112
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
113
Henry BOOKER
Henry BOOKER #113
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
115
Ben HALLETT
Ben HALLETT #115
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
116
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #116
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
120
Tom STONE
Tom STONE #120
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 11 Male
121
Ashley BRUMMELMAN
Ashley BRUMMELMAN #121
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 12 Female
122
Isabel HAWKINS
Isabel HAWKINS #122
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 12 Female
123
Neve HAWKINS
Neve HAWKINS #123
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 12 Female
125
Ruby MEMBRY
Ruby MEMBRY #125
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
0
Year 12 Female
126
Shvetanshu DAV+
Shvetanshu DAV+ #126
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 12 Male
127
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #127
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
GOLD
0
Year 12 Male
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (409 items)
© 2023