Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
353
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #353
Male 50-54
01:04:06.74
01:04:06.74
1
(18)
50-54
1
Male
18
Stadium Triathlon Club
2
Yes
25.95
2:28 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:12:04.77
16:06 min/km
27
2
20
00:00:37.36
22
1
15
00:30:12.95
39.3 km/h
10
1
10
00:00:37.63
12
1
9
00:20:34.02
3:57 min/km
58
3
53
46
359
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #359
Male 50-54
01:07:27.06
01:07:27.06
2
(41)
50-54
2
00:03:20.31
Male
41
Exceed Triathlon Club
4
Yes
25.95
2:35 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:12:42.00
16:56 min/km
48
4
35
00:01:15.71
167
11
111
00:31:35.73
37.6 km/h
40
4
39
00:00:46.03
59
3
38
00:21:07.58
4:03 min/km
70
4
62
48
349
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #349
Male 50-54
01:07:34.95
01:07:34.95
3
(43)
50-54
3
00:03:28.20
Male
43
25.95
2:36 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:11:57.63
15:56 min/km
26
1
19
00:01:07.82
141
9
96
00:31:48.39
37.4 km/h
48
5
47
00:00:52.47
93
4
62
00:21:48.62
4:11 min/km
93
5
79
62
351
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #351
Male 50-54
01:08:40.04
01:08:40.04
4
(53)
50-54
4
00:04:33.29
Male
53
Exceed Triathlon Club
5
Yes
25.95
2:38 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:12:06.95
16:09 min/km
28
3
21
00:00:43.76
46
2
32
00:32:47.99
36.2 km/h
79
6
74
00:00:43.87
45
2
28
00:22:17.45
4:17 min/km
110
7
92
69
352
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #352
Male 50-54
01:09:09.08
01:09:09.08
5
(60)
50-54
5
00:05:02.34
Male
60
Exceed Triathlon Club
8
Yes
25.95
2:39 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:17:51.88
23:49 min/km
283
16
193
00:01:00.09
110
4
76
00:30:48.30
38.6 km/h
19
3
19
00:00:57.21
119
6
82
00:18:31.60
3:33 min/km
20
1
19
100
342
Martin DEPIAZZI
Martin DEPIAZZI #342
Male 50-54
01:11:54.07
01:11:54.07
6
(83)
50-54
6
00:07:47.33
Male
83
Exceed Triathlon Club
13
Yes
25.95
2:46 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:15:49.19
21:05 min/km
183
6
139
00:00:44.22
49
3
34
00:30:13.56
39.3 km/h
11
2
11
00:01:18.88
201
11
132
00:23:48.21
4:34 min/km
158
10
130
134
361
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #361
Male 50-54
01:15:07.60
01:15:07.60
7
(110)
50-54
7
00:11:00.85
Male
110
Stadium Triathlon Club
12
Yes
25.95
2:53 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:16:08.59
21:31 min/km
196
8
149
00:01:16.61
170
12
114
00:33:20.49
35.6 km/h
99
8
89
00:01:09.82
161
9
108
00:23:12.07
4:27 min/km
140
9
117
149
346
Russ HARPER
Russ HARPER #346
Male 50-54
01:16:28.14
01:16:28.14
8
(120)
50-54
8
00:12:21.40
Male
120
25.95
2:56 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:17:52.20
23:49 min/km
284
17
194
00:01:06.26
136
8
92
00:35:49.97
33.2 km/h
167
12
133
00:01:18.19
199
10
130
00:20:21.51
3:54 min/km
50
2
46
152
355
Harvey SMITH
Harvey SMITH #355
Male 50-54
01:17:19.83
01:17:19.83
9
(123)
50-54
9
00:13:13.08
Male
123
Stadium Triathlon Club
14
Yes
25.95
2:58 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:15:18.92
20:25 min/km
160
5
119
00:01:17.28
172
13
116
00:32:55.88
36.1 km/h
84
7
79
00:01:59.48
307
18
200
00:25:48.26
4:57 min/km
197
12
152
159
344
Neal GOURLEY
Neal GOURLEY #344
Male 50-54
01:17:44.80
01:17:44.80
10
(127)
50-54
10
00:13:38.05
Male
127
Rockingham Triathlon Club
11
Yes
25.95
2:59 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:16:12.09
21:36 min/km
199
9
151
00:02:02.36
288
19
191
00:35:47.83
33.2 km/h
164
11
131
00:01:03.15
144
7
96
00:22:39.35
4:21 min/km
123
8
103
174
354
Sante SCARTOZZI
Sante SCARTOZZI #354
Male 50-54
01:19:06.12
01:19:06.12
11
(137)
50-54
11
00:14:59.37
Male
137
Yes
25.95
3:02 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:17:34.36
23:25 min/km
275
13
185
00:01:23.68
189
14
128
00:36:51.34
32.2 km/h
200
14
154
00:01:25.27
231
14
153
00:21:51.46
4:12 min/km
96
6
81
188
357
Steven THORNE
Steven THORNE #357
Male 50-54
01:20:26.64
01:20:26.64
12
(144)
50-54
12
00:16:19.89
Male
144
25.95
3:05 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:16:17.61
21:43 min/km
204
10
156
00:01:15.54
164
10
110
00:34:10.37
34.8 km/h
119
9
102
00:01:25.45
233
15
155
00:27:17.65
5:14 min/km
235
14
170
189
343
James EAVES
James EAVES #343
Male 50-54
01:20:56.03
01:20:56.03
13
(145)
50-54
13
00:16:49.28
Male
145
25.95
3:07 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:17:50.95
23:47 min/km
281
15
191
00:01:03.51
124
6
87
00:35:12.65
33.7 km/h
149
10
123
00:01:21.55
212
12
137
00:25:27.35
4:53 min/km
189
11
144
219
347
Wayne MARCHESE
Wayne MARCHESE #347
Male 50-54
01:23:33.21
01:23:33.21
14
(164)
50-54
14
00:19:26.47
Male
164
Mandurah Triathlon Club
13
Yes
25.95
3:13 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:15:57.65
21:16 min/km
189
7
144
00:01:02.59
118
5
83
00:37:35.43
31.6 km/h
214
15
162
00:01:04.27
148
8
100
00:27:53.25
5:21 min/km
251
15
184
235
339
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #339
Male 50-54
01:25:26.37
01:25:26.37
15
(172)
50-54
15
00:21:19.62
Male
172
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17
Yes
25.95
3:17 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:16:30.01
22:00 min/km
218
11
163
00:01:05.42
130
7
91
00:38:54.55
30.5 km/h
235
18
173
00:00:56.52
113
5
78
00:27:59.85
5:23 min/km
253
16
186
236
358
David VAS
David VAS #358
Male 50-54
01:25:28.57
01:25:28.57
16
(173)
50-54
16
00:21:21.83
Male
173
25.95
3:17 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:20:16.51
27:02 min/km
316
19
211
00:01:36.72
233
17
160
00:36:02.14
33.0 km/h
170
13
135
00:01:22.10
219
13
143
00:26:11.08
5:02 min/km
207
13
157
264
340
Tony BECKETT
Tony BECKETT #340
Male 50-54
01:30:47.15
01:30:47.15
17
(188)
50-54
17
00:26:40.41
Male
188
25.95
3:29 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:17:43.49
23:37 min/km
278
14
188
00:01:45.96
260
18
175
00:37:50.17
31.4 km/h
219
16
164
00:01:44.05
280
16
184
00:31:43.47
6:06 min/km
295
17
204
272
348
Jason MARGACH
Jason MARGACH #348
Male 50-54
01:32:06.70
01:32:06.70
18
(194)
50-54
18
00:27:59.95
Male
194
Team XTR
10
Yes
25.95
3:32 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:18:22.37
24:29 min/km
292
18
197
00:01:31.22
213
16
145
00:38:11.96
31.1 km/h
226
17
167
00:01:55.93
299
17
195
00:32:05.21
6:10 min/km
299
18
205
319
360
Rob WILES
Rob WILES #360
Male 50-54
01:45:48.54
01:45:48.54
19
(214)
50-54
19
00:41:41.79
Male
214
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
7
Yes
25.95
4:04 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:17:33.47
23:24 min/km
273
12
184
00:01:27.00
199
15
135
00:40:28.34
29.4 km/h
258
19
186
00:02:20.40
325
20
211
00:43:59.33
8:27 min/km
331
20
216
328
356
Chris STRINGER
Chris STRINGER #356
Male 50-54
01:51:18.47
01:51:18.47
20
(215)
50-54
20
00:47:11.72
Male
215
Rockingham Triathlon Club
28
Yes
25.95
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:21:14.04
28:18 min/km
323
20
212
00:03:39.29
332
20
215
00:46:16.34
25.7 km/h
317
20
215
00:02:13.05
319
19
208
00:37:55.73
7:17 min/km
322
19
214
350
Eugene OSULLIVAN
Eugene OSULLIVAN #350
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
345
Andrew HARDY
Andrew HARDY #345
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
341
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN #341
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023