Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (160 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
51
832
Tristan ALLERT
Tristan ALLERT #832
Male 30-34
00:11:10.08
00:11:10.08
2
(22)
30-34
2
00:00:35.33
Male
22
22:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
52
662
Gary BETTINI
Gary BETTINI #662
Male 60-64
00:11:10.48
00:11:10.48
2
(23)
60-64
2
00:00:05.20
Male
23
00:09:27
22:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
53
709
Amalia LAMBERT
Amalia LAMBERT #709
Female 25-29
00:11:13.88
00:11:13.88
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:00:51.80
Female
30
00:07:50
22:27 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
54
781
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #781
Male 50-54
00:11:20.98
00:11:20.98
2
(24)
50-54
2
00:00:18.83
Male
24
22:41 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
55
782
Patrick ANDERSON
Patrick ANDERSON #782
Male Under 15
00:11:22.48
00:11:22.48
10
(25)
Under 15
10
00:03:18.10
Male
25
22:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
56
724
Daniel MCLEOD
Daniel MCLEOD #724
Male 35-39
00:11:25.08
00:11:25.08
3
(26)
35-39
3
00:00:45.70
Male
26
00:10:46
22:50 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
57
661
Leon BERTHELSEN
Leon BERTHELSEN #661
Male 45-49
00:11:26.38
00:11:26.38
3
(27)
45-49
3
00:00:44.70
Male
27
00:09:00
22:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
58
735
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #735
Female 55-59
00:11:26.68
00:11:26.68
4
(31)
55-59
4
00:01:34.10
Female
31
00:15:00
22:53 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
59
705
Stephen KEESING
Stephen KEESING #705
Male 65-69
00:11:28.78
00:11:28.78
1
(28)
65-69
1
Male
28
00:13:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
60
846
Ellen MACKINNON
Ellen MACKINNON #846
Female 40-44
00:11:34.08
00:11:34.08
4
(32)
40-44
4
00:00:33.30
Female
32
23:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
61
831
Alex RIBINS
Alex RIBINS #831
Male 45-49
00:11:42.48
00:11:42.48
4
(29)
45-49
4
00:01:00.80
Male
29
23:24 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
62
663
Craig BLAKE
Craig BLAKE #663
Male 60-64
00:11:52.28
00:11:52.28
3
(30)
60-64
3
00:00:47.00
Male
30
00:12:05
23:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
63
708
Oscar KOWALSKI CRUDEN
Oscar KOWALSKI CRUDEN #708
Male Under 15
00:11:59.65
00:11:59.65
11
(31)
Under 15
11
00:03:55.26
Male
31
00:15:14
23:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
64
740
Jewel OSBORNE
Jewel OSBORNE #740
Female Under 15
00:12:03.15
00:12:03.15
17
(33)
Under 15
17
00:03:28.06
Female
33
00:30:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
65
857
Mia SAMPSON
Mia SAMPSON #857
Female Under 15
00:12:03.25
00:12:03.25
18
(34)
Under 15
18
00:03:28.16
Female
34
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
66
753
Shane ROBERTS
Shane ROBERTS #753
Male 45-49
00:12:05.45
00:12:05.45
5
(32)
45-49
5
00:01:23.76
Male
32
00:20:00
24:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
67
691
Kate GOW
Kate GOW #691
Female 35-39
00:12:08.45
00:12:08.45
2
(35)
35-39
2
00:01:58.96
Female
35
01:00:00
24:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
68
706
Geoffrey KERON
Geoffrey KERON #706
Male 25-29
00:12:09.65
00:12:09.65
1
(33)
25-29
1
Male
33
00:45:00
24:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
69
671
Kelsey CAIRNEY
Kelsey CAIRNEY #671
Female Under 15
00:12:10.05
00:12:10.05
19
(36)
Under 15
19
00:03:34.96
Female
36
00:21:10
24:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
70
722
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #722
Female 55-59
00:12:12.38
00:12:12.38
5
(37)
55-59
5
00:02:19.80
Female
37
00:15:00
24:24 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
71
804
Kate SMYTH
Kate SMYTH #804
Female 50-54
00:12:12.75
00:12:12.75
1
(38)
50-54
1
Female
38
24:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
72
745
Daniel PAULL
Daniel PAULL #745
Male 20-24
00:12:13.88
00:12:13.88
2
(34)
20-24
2
00:01:09.70
Male
34
00:14:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
73
834
Kyle DOONAN
Kyle DOONAN #834
Male 55-59
00:12:15.08
00:12:15.08
1
(35)
55-59
1
Male
35
24:30 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
74
673
Elsie CASEY
Elsie CASEY #673
Female Under 15
00:12:16.58
00:12:16.58
20
(39)
Under 15
20
00:03:41.50
Female
39
00:11:28
24:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
75
697
Maaike HINE
Maaike HINE #697
Female 65-69
00:12:28.08
00:12:28.08
1
(40)
65-69
1
Female
40
00:14:06
24:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
76
737
Steven O'HARA
Steven O'HARA #737
Male 50-54
00:12:29.08
00:12:29.08
3
(36)
50-54
3
00:01:26.93
Male
36
00:15:00
24:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
77
707
Caroline KOWALSKI CRUDEN
Caroline KOWALSKI CRUDEN #707
Female 40-44
00:12:31.65
00:12:31.65
5
(41)
40-44
5
00:01:30.86
Female
41
00:15:07
25:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
78
762
Linda SCARVACI
Linda SCARVACI #762
Female 40-44
00:12:38.85
00:12:38.85
6
(42)
40-44
6
00:01:38.06
Female
42
00:25:00
25:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
79
670
Jess CAIRNEY
Jess CAIRNEY #670
Female 15-19
00:12:49.95
00:12:49.95
3
(43)
15-19
3
00:03:15.06
Female
43
00:23:06
25:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
80
7
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #7
Female 60-64
00:12:53.88
00:12:53.88
1
(44)
60-64
1
Female
44
00:17:00
25:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
81
780
Kyle ARMOUR
Kyle ARMOUR #780
Male 30-34
00:12:58.75
00:12:58.75
3
(37)
30-34
3
00:02:24.00
Male
37
25:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
82
681
Rhys D'ALTON
Rhys D'ALTON #681
Male 30-34
00:12:59.05
00:12:59.05
4
(38)
30-34
4
00:02:24.30
Male
38
00:17:00
25:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
83
696
Lew HINE
Lew HINE #696
Male 70-74
00:13:00.48
00:13:00.48
1
(39)
70-74
1
Male
39
00:14:23
26:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
84
731
Gerard MORELLI
Gerard MORELLI #731
Male 50-54
00:13:00.65
00:13:00.65
4
(40)
50-54
4
00:01:58.50
Male
40
00:15:47
26:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
85
732
Lily MORELLI
Lily MORELLI #732
Female Under 15
00:13:01.15
00:13:01.15
21
(45)
Under 15
21
00:04:26.06
Female
45
00:15:42
26:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
86
800
Jane CRAWFORD
Jane CRAWFORD #800
Female 50-54
00:13:07.75
00:13:07.75
2
(46)
50-54
2
00:00:55.00
Female
46
26:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
87
744
Ruby PATRICK
Ruby PATRICK #744
Female 15-19
00:13:08.35
00:13:08.35
4
(47)
15-19
4
00:03:33.46
Female
47
00:20:01
26:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
88
739
Jason OSBORNE
Jason OSBORNE #739
Male 50-54
00:13:10.55
00:13:10.55
5
(41)
50-54
5
00:02:08.40
Male
41
00:30:00
26:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
89
833
John CAMERON
John CAMERON #833
Male 40-44
00:13:15.35
00:13:15.35
2
(42)
40-44
2
00:02:47.46
Male
42
26:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
90
225
Anna GRAY
Anna GRAY #225
Female 25-29
00:13:23.18
00:13:23.18
4
(48)
25-29
4
00:03:01.10
Female
48
00:45:00
26:46 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
91
749
Risma PRICE
Risma PRICE #749
Female 45-49
00:13:23.58
00:13:23.58
2
(49)
45-49
2
00:03:29.30
Female
49
00:10:15
26:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
92
711
Joanne LAURISTON
Joanne LAURISTON #711
Female 45-49
00:13:24.75
00:13:24.75
3
(50)
45-49
3
00:03:30.46
Female
50
00:20:00
26:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
93
694
Brent HEDLEY
Brent HEDLEY #694
Male 35-39
00:13:26.25
00:13:26.25
4
(43)
35-39
4
00:02:46.86
Male
43
00:35:00
26:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
94
226
Elise GRAY
Elise GRAY #226
Female 55-59
00:13:27.18
00:13:27.18
6
(51)
55-59
6
00:03:34.60
Female
51
00:40:00
26:54 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
95
785
Mel WELLS
Mel WELLS #785
Female 50-54
00:13:31.55
00:13:31.55
3
(52)
50-54
3
00:01:18.80
Female
52
00:25:00
27:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
96
692
Jordy HART
Jordy HART #692
Male Under 15
00:13:35.25
00:13:35.25
12
(44)
Under 15
12
00:05:30.86
Male
44
00:15:01
27:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
97
675
Johnny CLUER
Johnny CLUER #675
Male 65-69
00:13:42.55
00:13:42.55
2
(45)
65-69
2
00:02:13.76
Male
45
00:18:06
27:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
98
754
Wilma ROBERTSON
Wilma ROBERTSON #754
Female 60-64
00:13:43.85
00:13:43.85
2
(53)
60-64
2
00:00:49.96
Female
53
00:18:00
27:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
99
658
Jennifer BAWDEN
Jennifer BAWDEN #658
Female 50-54
00:13:58.75
00:13:58.75
4
(54)
50-54
4
00:01:46.00
Female
54
00:20:00
27:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
100
674
Sarah CLOZZA
Sarah CLOZZA #674
Female 45-49
00:14:03.68
00:14:03.68
4
(55)
45-49
4
00:04:09.40
Female
55
00:15:00
28:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (160 items)
© 2023