Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
52
662
Gary BETTINI
Gary BETTINI #662
Male 60-64
00:11:10.48
00:11:10.48
2
(23)
60-64
2
00:00:05.20
Male
23
00:09:27
22:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
817
Kobe FEIZAKS
Kobe FEIZAKS #817
Male Under 15
00:08:04.38
00:08:04.38
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
16:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
2
719
Pau MARGINET
Pau MARGINET #719
Male 15-19
00:08:11.18
00:08:11.18
1
(2)
15-19
1
Male
2
00:07:20
16:22 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
3
897
Lila TURNER
Lila TURNER #897
Female Under 15
00:08:35.08
00:08:35.08
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
00:10:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
4
746
Angus PAYNE
Angus PAYNE #746
Male Under 15
00:08:55.48
00:08:55.48
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:51.10
Male
3
00:09:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
5
682
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #682
Female Under 15
00:08:58.18
00:08:58.18
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:23.10
Female
2
00:07:36
17:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
6
743
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #743
Female Under 15
00:08:59.18
00:08:59.18
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:24.10
Female
3
00:11:30
17:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
7
698
Ainslie HOLLIS
Ainslie HOLLIS #698
Female Under 15
00:09:08.38
00:09:08.38
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:00:33.30
Female
4
00:08:08
18:16 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
8
765
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #765
Female Under 15
00:09:09.48
00:09:09.48
5
(5)
Under 15
5
00:00:34.40
Female
5
00:11:15
18:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
9
704
Chloe KEENAN
Chloe KEENAN #704
Female Under 15
00:09:26.18
00:09:26.18
6
(6)
Under 15
6
00:00:51.10
Female
6
00:10:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
10
751
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #751
Female Under 15
00:09:29.28
00:09:29.28
7
(7)
Under 15
7
00:00:54.20
Female
7
00:30:01
18:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
11
767
Rahni SICREE
Rahni SICREE #767
Female 15-19
00:09:34.88
00:09:34.88
1
(8)
15-19
1
Female
8
00:08:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
12
772
Lila TABOR
Lila TABOR #772
Female Under 15
00:09:42.98
00:09:42.98
8
(9)
Under 15
8
00:01:07.90
Female
9
00:08:01
19:25 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
13
863
Clancy STENIS
Clancy STENIS #863
Male 15-19
00:09:44.28
00:09:44.28
2
(4)
15-19
2
00:01:33.10
Male
4
19:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
14
728
Sienna MILLINGTON
Sienna MILLINGTON #728
Female Under 15
00:09:46.48
00:09:46.48
9
(10)
Under 15
9
00:01:11.40
Female
10
00:14:25
19:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
15
854
Karen GALE
Karen GALE #854
Female 55-59
00:09:52.58
00:09:52.58
1
(11)
55-59
1
Female
11
19:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
16
766
Dana SICREE
Dana SICREE #766
Female 45-49
00:09:54.28
00:09:54.28
1
(12)
45-49
1
Female
12
00:08:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
17
638
Annabelle WILSON
Annabelle WILSON #638
Female Under 15
00:09:55.18
00:09:55.18
10
(13)
Under 15
10
00:01:20.10
Female
13
01:01:01
19:50 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
18
771
Jemima STAGG
Jemima STAGG #771
Female Under 15
00:09:59.78
00:09:59.78
11
(14)
Under 15
11
00:01:24.70
Female
14
00:09:30
19:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
19
727
Ava MILLAR
Ava MILLAR #727
Female Under 15
00:10:01.18
00:10:01.18
12
(15)
Under 15
12
00:01:26.10
Female
15
00:12:00
20:02 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
20
853
Charlie GALE
Charlie GALE #853
Female 35-39
00:10:09.48
00:10:09.48
1
(16)
35-39
1
Female
16
20:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
21
684
Charlie ERSKINE
Charlie ERSKINE #684
Male Under 15
00:10:13.48
00:10:13.48
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:02:09.10
Male
5
00:09:45
20:26 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
22
761
Levi SAMMUT
Levi SAMMUT #761
Male Under 15
00:10:20.38
00:10:20.38
4
(6)
Under 15
4
00:02:16.00
Male
6
00:15:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
23
716
Alexandra MADDEN
Alexandra MADDEN #716
Female 25-29
00:10:22.08
00:10:22.08
1
(17)
25-29
1
Female
17
00:14:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
24
717
Georgia MAGGS
Georgia MAGGS #717
Female 25-29
00:10:22.78
00:10:22.78
2
(18)
25-29
2
00:00:00.70
Female
18
00:15:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
25
757
Daniel ROMANO
Daniel ROMANO #757
Male 40-44
00:10:27.88
00:10:27.88
1
(7)
40-44
1
Male
7
00:12:05
20:55 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
26
760
Elek SAMMUT
Elek SAMMUT #760
Male Under 15
00:10:33.78
00:10:33.78
5
(8)
Under 15
5
00:02:29.40
Male
8
00:15:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
27
796
Josh CLAYTON
Josh CLAYTON #796
Male 30-34
00:10:34.75
00:10:34.75
1
(9)
30-34
1
Male
9
21:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
28
777
Tyler TOOTELL
Tyler TOOTELL #777
Male 15-19
00:10:34.88
00:10:34.88
3
(10)
15-19
3
00:02:23.70
Male
10
00:13:30
21:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
29
664
Jessica BRAMAH
Jessica BRAMAH #664
Female Under 15
00:10:36.68
00:10:36.68
13
(19)
Under 15
13
00:02:01.60
Female
19
00:15:08
21:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
30
725
Dustin MCLEOD
Dustin MCLEOD #725
Male 35-39
00:10:39.38
00:10:39.38
1
(11)
35-39
1
Male
11
00:15:00
21:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
31
689
Alice FOWLER
Alice FOWLER #689
Female Under 15
00:10:39.98
00:10:39.98
14
(20)
Under 15
14
00:02:04.90
Female
20
00:10:58
21:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
32
690
Craig FOWLER
Craig FOWLER #690
Male 45-49
00:10:41.68
00:10:41.68
1
(12)
45-49
1
Male
12
00:10:55
21:23 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
33
677
Matilda COBILL
Matilda COBILL #677
Female Under 15
00:10:47.18
00:10:47.18
15
(21)
Under 15
15
00:02:12.10
Female
21
00:10:04
21:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
34
651
Zac ANDERSON
Zac ANDERSON #651
Male 35-39
00:10:48.28
00:10:48.28
2
(13)
35-39
2
00:00:08.90
Male
13
00:09:27
21:36 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
35
856
Samantha GALE
Samantha GALE #856
Female 30-34
00:10:52.58
00:10:52.58
1
(22)
30-34
1
Female
22
21:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
36
774
Sarah THEW
Sarah THEW #774
Female Under 15
00:10:55.75
00:10:55.75
16
(23)
Under 15
16
00:02:20.66
Female
23
00:15:07
21:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
37
668
Lisa BUSHER
Lisa BUSHER #668
Female 55-59
00:10:57.35
00:10:57.35
2
(24)
55-59
2
00:01:04.76
Female
24
00:35:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
38
703
Levi JOY
Levi JOY #703
Male Under 15
00:10:57.58
00:10:57.58
6
(14)
Under 15
6
00:02:53.20
Male
14
00:12:01
21:55 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
39
734
Zain NAIDOO
Zain NAIDOO #734
Male Under 15
00:10:58.18
00:10:58.18
7
(15)
Under 15
7
00:02:53.80
Male
15
00:12:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
40
665
Madeline BRAMAH
Madeline BRAMAH #665
Female 15-19
00:10:58.48
00:10:58.48
2
(25)
15-19
2
00:01:23.60
Female
25
00:15:02
21:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
41
354
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #354
Female 55-59
00:11:00.18
00:11:00.18
3
(26)
55-59
3
00:01:07.60
Female
26
00:34:04
22:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
42
812
Nicole ARNOLD
Nicole ARNOLD #812
Female 40-44
00:11:00.78
00:11:00.78
1
(27)
40-44
1
Female
27
22:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
43
712
Nigel LAURISTON
Nigel LAURISTON #712
Male 50-54
00:11:02.15
00:11:02.15
1
(16)
50-54
1
Male
16
00:20:00
22:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
44
672
Ben CAREY
Ben CAREY #672
Male 20-24
00:11:04.18
00:11:04.18
1
(17)
20-24
1
Male
17
00:11:47
22:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
45
776
Toby THORPE
Toby THORPE #776
Male Under 15
00:11:04.98
00:11:04.98
8
(18)
Under 15
8
00:03:00.60
Male
18
00:15:00
22:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
46
702
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #702
Male 60-64
00:11:05.28
00:11:05.28
1
(19)
60-64
1
Male
19
00:11:01
22:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
47
741
Charlie PAGE
Charlie PAGE #741
Male Under 15
00:11:07.88
00:11:07.88
9
(20)
Under 15
9
00:03:03.50
Male
20
00:13:11
22:15 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
48
792
Matt WRIGHT
Matt WRIGHT #792
Male 45-49
00:11:08.58
00:11:08.58
2
(21)
45-49
2
00:00:26.90
Male
21
00:15:00
22:17 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
49
742
Claire PAGE
Claire PAGE #742
Female 40-44
00:11:09.28
00:11:09.28
2
(28)
40-44
2
00:00:08.50
Female
28
00:13:19
22:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
50
687
Carri FORRESTER
Carri FORRESTER #687
Female 40-44
00:11:09.68
00:11:09.68
3
(29)
40-44
3
00:00:08.90
Female
29
00:12:00
22:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
© 2023