Port to Pub 2021
20 Mar 2021
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosAvAgeSwimmer1Swimmer2Swimmer3Swimmer4Pace
1528Swimclan Big Orse Swimclan Big Orse
#528 Male Prime
04:15:14.604:15:14.61
(1)
Prime1Male131.00Andrew DonaldsonJarrad LawfordBradley SmithSimon Huitenga12:55 min/km
2509The 4 Amigos The 4 Amigos
#509 Male Vintage
05:22:59.805:22:59.81
(2)
Vintage1Male244.25Hamish BuddleKarl HeidenVaughan DaviesMathew Drake16:21 min/km
3513The Fry And The Leatherjackets The Fry And The Leatherjackets
#513 Mixed Veterans Mixed
05:23:05.005:23:05.01
(1)
Veterans Mixed1Mixed153.00Suzanne GrayJulian MillsNicola CorsbieRichard Williams16:21 min/km
4442Freo Finbacks Freo Finbacks
#442 Male Prime
05:28:38.405:28:38.42
(3)
Prime201:13:23.8Male339.50Aaron HearyTom LeeChris HearyMatt Hopkins16:38 min/km
5410Aussie Natural Ultimate Swimmers Aussie Natural Ultimate Swimmers
#410 Mixed Veterans Mixed
05:40:23.705:40:23.72
(2)
Veterans Mixed200:17:18.7Mixed251.00Tracey ShawFiona CarrollBrad RavenscroftMatt Elliott17:14 min/km
6434Crankers Crankers
#434 Male Prime
05:50:19.305:50:19.33
(4)
Prime301:35:04.7Male438.75Nev SteeleAaron Ellis-KerrDavid BarbourReece Cirulis17:44 min/km
7499Sidetracks Sidetracks
#499 Mixed Vintage Mixed
05:58:23.505:58:23.51
(3)
Vintage Mixed1Mixed340Dean KernsDanny SmithAnna BonadeoClayton Miller18:08 min/km
8492Sea Hags Sea Hags
#492 Female Vintage
05:59:41.205:59:41.21
(1)
Vintage1Female145.00Jaye ReynoldsSally FlavelChelsea BegleyEmma Johnston18:12 min/km
9491Scotch On The Rocks Scotch On The Rocks
#491 Male Vintage
06:03:38.906:03:38.92
(5)
Vintage200:40:39.1Male545.75David YoungRoss MackinnonSimon WrothAdam Irving18:24 min/km
10417Bindi Crew Bindi Crew
#417 Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:08:48.306:08:48.32
(4)
Vintage Mixed200:10:24.8Mixed440.75Libby FinlaysonBen BrayAnthea BrownKristian Moore18:40 min/km
11432Cmw Geosciences Cmw Geosciences
#432 Male Vintage
06:09:41.806:09:41.83
(6)
Vintage300:46:42.0Male640.00Craig ButterworthPhil ChapmanMatt WattsMitchell Owen18:43 min/km
12531The Quick Routers The Quick Routers
#531 Male Prime
06:09:59.606:09:59.64
(7)
Prime401:54:45.0Male735.50Terry GriffithsScott DraperCallum GriffithsDaniel Sly18:44 min/km
13534Jtc Fab Four Jtc Fab Four
#534 Mixed Juvies Mixed
06:10:39.306:10:39.31
(5)
Juvies Mixed1Mixed516.00Jade RandallHolly MurdochPeri EdwardsOwen Lilleyman18:46 min/km
14458Jim's Whippersnappers Jim's Whippersnappers
#458 Male Invincibles
06:13:41.506:13:41.51
(8)
Invincibles1Male823.75Ben HarrisBlake PearceAngus ScrimgeourLiam Ashworth18:55 min/km
15477Pod Squad Pod Squad
#477 Male Legends
06:14:27.406:14:27.41
(9)
Legends1Male960.00Mark EnrightAndrew PackardShane McgurkRob Larbilestier18:57 min/km
16523Water Rats Water Rats
#523 Female Juvies
06:16:16.906:16:16.91
(2)
Juvies1Female215.25Ella DickieSofia BeckinghamEuan MckayRosa Dickie19:03 min/km
17407Archie's Mermaids Archie's Mermaids
#407 Mixed Prime Mixed
06:16:40.406:16:40.41
(6)
Prime Mixed1Mixed635.00Charlotte O'BeirneArchie ObeirneSamara RogersLucy Gibson19:04 min/km
18504Swimclanfam Swimclanfam
#504 Male Prime
06:32:07.206:32:07.25
(10)
Prime502:16:52.6Male1035.75Samuel SmoothyChrisham JeyaratnamMartin SmoothLuke Smoothy19:51 min/km
19507Team Pernille Team Pernille
#507 Male Veterans
06:34:48.506:34:48.51
(11)
Veterans1Male1154.00Jon TurnerPaul LuscombeJohn EdwardsRussell Lynton-Brown19:59 min/km
20435D Team D Team
#435 Male Prime
06:36:15.206:36:15.26
(12)
Prime602:21:00.6Male1237.25James GroomGary FletcherStruan RichardsDavid Barham20:03 min/km
21420Blue Buoys Blue Buoys
#420 Male Veterans
06:37:26.106:37:26.12
(13)
Veterans200:02:37.6Male1351.00Adrian OmalleyIan GrosseGraeme MarsdenJason Potts20:07 min/km
22454House Of Cards House Of Cards
#454 Female Prime
06:37:56.506:37:56.51
(3)
Prime1Female339.25Katrina PorterJessica ReynoldsJodie WallisKatrina Sykes20:08 min/km
23469Numb Nutz Numb Nutz
#469 Male Vintage
06:39:10.006:39:10.04
(14)
Vintage401:16:10.2Male1446.25John DugganZak DugganFraser McguffinDavid Biagioni20:12 min/km
244012021 Seagull Dads Powered by Space Realty 2021 Seagull Dads Powered by Space ..
#401 Male Vintage
06:39:13.706:39:13.75
(15)
Vintage501:16:13.9Male1541.75Matthew Ogelsby - WarwickWallace TurnerNathan WilksAndrew Wilson20:12 min/km
25521The Wave Rider's The Wave Rider's
#521 Female Juvies
06:40:39.506:40:39.52
(4)
Juvies200:24:22.6Female414.50Isabella TeasdaleBridget CranleyIsabel BauerEleanor Griffiths20:17 min/km
26428Chlorine Machine Chlorine Machine
#428 Female Juvies
06:43:34.606:43:34.63
(5)
Juvies300:27:17.7Female515.00Georgie WattsDaisy ThomsonJessica BihlerOctavia Peel20:26 min/km
27448Gppc Gppc
#448 Male Prime
06:49:39.406:49:39.47
(16)
Prime702:34:24.8Male1637.00Andrew MunroBradley DawsonAdam ClelandMichael Taggart20:44 min/km
28447Gk Masters Gk Masters
#447 Female Prime
06:50:46.006:50:46.02
(6)
Prime200:12:49.5Female639.25Rebecca EastwellClaire WareKirsten EarlRachael Cooper20:47 min/km
29518The Raft To Rotto The Raft To Rotto
#518 Male Invincibles
06:50:56.906:50:56.92
(17)
Invincibles200:37:15.4Male1725.50Harry HoweThomas EnglandJulian SeabrookeLachy Andrew20:48 min/km
30535Kc Australia Kc Australia
#535 Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:51:38.506:51:38.53
(7)
Vintage Mixed300:53:15.0Mixed747.50Shenae KuenenAllan PavlinovichAshley Elizabeth MakepeaceFelicity Clarke20:50 min/km
31421Boat Fwiends Boat Fwiends
#421 Male Prime
06:52:23.106:52:23.18
(18)
Prime802:37:08.5Male1833.50Mitchell SmithJordan GoughGeordie ThuijsCameron Vernon20:52 min/km
32485Quokka Arms Express Quokka Arms Express
#485 Mixed Prime Mixed
06:56:23.006:56:23.02
(8)
Prime Mixed200:39:42.6Mixed833.25Tayla LewisLuke FarmerGavin StathamBritt Pethick21:04 min/km
33527Salty Satan's Swim Squad Salty Satan's Swim Squad
#527 Male Prime
06:57:53.706:57:53.79
(19)
Prime902:42:39.1Male1932.25Steven BoonRhys JonesNed MelvinWill Bessen21:09 min/km
34524What's That Shadow What's That Shadow
#524 Mixed Prime Mixed
07:01:07.307:01:07.33
(9)
Prime Mixed300:44:26.9Mixed937.25Sharae GlendinningChris YatesTim CooteTom Hockley21:19 min/km
35479Ppct Ppct
#479 Mixed Vintage Mixed
07:01:34.607:01:34.64
(10)
Vintage Mixed401:03:11.1Mixed1048.75Trent WoodsChris KoskyPatrick KoskyMarie-Therese Hunter21:20 min/km
36487Rock Fish Rock Fish
#487 Male Veterans
07:04:05.907:04:05.93
(20)
Veterans300:29:17.4Male2050.25Chris SweetingDuco SickingheRob FitzgeraldLloyd Haskett21:28 min/km
37505Team Avalon Team Avalon
#505 Male Vintage
07:04:37.807:04:37.86
(21)
Vintage601:41:38.0Male2146.00Carl BoettigerDean TempletonJeremy StewartDarren Hesketh21:30 min/km
38506Team Mandurah Team Mandurah
#506 Mixed Prime Mixed
07:06:37.107:06:37.14
(11)
Prime Mixed400:49:56.7Mixed1139.75Charlee SheppardAlex ShorterKarl WinrowBrad Wardrope21:36 min/km
39430Clarkson North Dental Care Clarkson North Dental Care
#430 Male Invincibles
07:08:01.807:08:01.83
(22)
Invincibles300:54:20.3Male2226.25Daniel HeyesConor OÆBrienLiam DeluciaTarquin Stone21:40 min/km
40451Harold Holt Swim Club Harold Holt Swim Club
#451 Male Prime
07:09:52.207:09:52.210
(23)
Prime1002:54:37.6Male2330.75Daniel WatersRyan FalconerJared McdonaldJack Davidson21:45 min/km
41429Chosen Ones Chosen Ones
#429 Male Vintage
07:10:22.107:10:22.17
(24)
Vintage701:47:22.3Male2444.50Peter WinnallJeremy MulcahyBrett ChalonerGreg Biegel21:47 min/km
42465Miracles Happen Miracles Happen
#465 Female Veterans
07:11:00.007:11:00.01
(7)
Veterans1Female750.00Erica HornAmanda BrownLisa IannelloSusan Smith21:49 min/km
43418Birchy's Angels Birchy's Angels
#418 Female Juvies
07:11:18.607:11:18.64
(8)
Juvies400:55:01.7Female815.00Lily QuinlivanEmily FrickeMackenzie MillerGemma Seymour21:50 min/km
44514The Good Barron The Good Barron
#514 Mixed Vintage Mixed
07:11:50.007:11:50.05
(12)
Vintage Mixed501:13:26.5Mixed1242.00David GoodGeorgina BarronDrew GoodPaul Good21:51 min/km
45403A Few Good Men A Few Good Men
#403 Male Vintage
07:14:52.007:14:52.08
(25)
Vintage801:51:52.2Male2546.00Lloyd HopkinsDavid CurnowJustin BartonSimon Herbert22:01 min/km
46517The Portly Gents The Portly Gents
#517 Male Vintage
07:18:00.607:18:00.69
(26)
Vintage901:55:00.8Male2642.25Nigel BlissPeter BlackallJosh BahenAndy Greig22:10 min/km
47411Bad Mannas Bad Mannas
#411 Male Veterans
07:18:04.307:18:04.34
(27)
Veterans400:43:15.8Male2754.25Tim ElleryJamie ThomasTom EszeEthan Norris22:10 min/km
48498Shark Net Sensations Shark Net Sensations
#498 Male Vintage
07:18:12.107:18:12.110
(28)
Vintage1001:55:12.3Male2842.00Doug ShannonAnton KlimakBrenton GillAlex Hunt22:11 min/km
49439Enviro Rum Pigs Enviro Rum Pigs
#439 Male Prime
07:20:25.907:20:25.911
(29)
Prime1103:05:11.3Male2932.25Phil DawsonDavid SchlueterCameron MatthewsDavid Alston22:18 min/km
50460Last Minute Last Minute
#460 Male Invincibles
07:23:29.807:23:29.84
(30)
Invincibles401:09:48.3Male3020.00Joshua TaylorBen ConnorCam VissersFinn Rutherford22:27 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
fb