School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
5 Nov 2020
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamMember1Member2Member3PointsDistPaceSwimO/PosC/PosT1O/PosC/PosCycle 5.5kmO/PosC/PosCycle 10.5kmO/PosC/PosCycle 15.5kmO/PosC/PosCycleO/PosC/PosT2O/PosC/PosRun 1.5kmO/PosC/PosRunO/PosC/Pos
1598
Corpus Christi College T19 Corpus Christi College T19
#598 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:39:26.4700:39:26.471
(1)
Yr11 Boys Team1Male1Corpus Christi College18Max CotenCalum MilneCade Ravlich1019.52:01 min/km00:04:06.331100:00:27.9020200:07:59.401100:07:04.131100:07:06.401100:23:05.961100:00:33.0043100:05:31.7017400:11:13.26124
2548
Guildford Grammar School T06 Guildford Grammar School T06
#548 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:42:48.1800:42:48.181
(2)
Yr10 Boys Team1Male2Guildford Grammar School5Cooper KinnaneBen AndersonDylan Oorschot1019.52:11 min/km00:05:58.91791400:00:36.701372100:08:50.433200:07:48.882100:07:46.073200:25:28.053200:00:32.9942200:04:51.962100:10:11.5211
3550
Helena College T07 Helena College T07
#550 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:43:22.1800:43:22.182
(3)
Yr10 Boys Team200:00:34.00Male3Helena College9James BlakeRiley MarriottFinn Van De Nadort919.52:13 min/km00:04:41.348600:00:33.39901400:08:23.362100:08:25.215300:07:32.412100:25:26.272100:00:39.671391800:06:02.22571800:12:01.503112
4546
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T04 Frederick Irwin Anglican School T04..
#546 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:44:02.0200:44:02.023
(4)
Yr10 Boys Team300:01:13.84Male4Frederick Irwin Anglican School3Michael BakerMichael BakerEthan Stewart819.52:15 min/km00:04:30.154300:00:32.10711000:09:03.044300:08:04.503200:07:57.954300:26:12.674300:00:43.021702200:05:49.99351300:12:04.083313
5602
La Salle College T12 La Salle College T12
#602 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:44:15.6500:44:15.652
(5)
Yr11 Boys Team200:04:49.18Male5La Salle College12Caleb Reed Mason EvesRiley McFarlane 919.52:16 min/km00:04:45.659300:00:42.292001000:09:23.776200:08:23.584200:08:16.895200:27:08.565200:00:34.6564300:05:13.298300:11:04.4883
6603
Providence Christian College T02 Providence Christian College T02
#603 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:45:19.2600:45:19.263
(6)
Yr11 Boys Team300:05:52.79Male6Providence Christian College2Michael BowlingAnton KharukLevi Chelliah819.52:19 min/km00:05:15.1936400:00:44.272221100:09:39.307300:08:28.177300:08:28.998300:27:51.447300:00:36.7599500:05:02.945200:10:51.6072
7604
Shenton College T18 Shenton College T18
#604 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:45:40.6500:45:40.654
(7)
Yr11 Boys Team400:06:14.18Male7Shenton College14Emma BuchanGalen RidgardJake Sangster719.52:20 min/km00:04:38.857200:00:24.374100:09:52.1910400:09:12.9616400:09:09.0513400:29:34.5814400:00:38.33121600:05:00.284100:10:24.5031
8566
St Mark's Anglican Community School T12 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#566 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:46:34.6000:46:34.604
(8)
Yr10 Boys Team400:03:46.42Male8St Mark's ACS12Tal ArbelHenry MillerMitchell Lonnie719.52:23 min/km00:06:14.88981700:00:33.11861300:10:07.7413500:08:36.8310500:08:24.897500:28:24.7310500:00:39.151341700:05:06.947400:10:42.7153
9567
St Mark's Anglican Community School T13 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#567 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:46:56.9800:46:56.985
(9)
Yr10 Boys Team500:04:08.80Male9St Mark's ACS11Cameron PatonArchie ButterworthNikolas Wurster619.52:24 min/km00:04:57.5314800:00:37.501502300:35:44.5000:05:19.2112700:11:12.48116
10535
Carine Senior High School T20 Carine Senior High School T20
#535 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:47:22.8500:47:22.856
(10)
Yr10 Boys Team600:04:34.67Male10Carine Senior High School15Kai MarchettoJarvis CarenTyson Wright519.52:25 min/km00:04:12.152100:00:30.8453700:10:39.3329900:09:34.8824700:09:25.6123800:31:05.9326900:00:27.9513100:05:15.3510500:11:05.97105
11497
Shenton College T11 Shenton College T11
#497 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:47:35.4900:47:35.491
(11)
Yr09 Boys Team1Male11Shenton College19Axel NilssonGeorge ElmsJames Wood1019.52:26 min/km00:05:22.3947300:00:37.86155800:10:24.3624500:09:11.4314300:09:23.6822400:30:16.5418400:00:32.5939200:05:14.009200:10:46.1162
12563
Shenton College T16 Shenton College T16
#563 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:48:02.3800:48:02.387
(12)
Yr10 Boys Team700:05:14.20Male12Shenton College10Nathan SasonJason YangMiles Shiner419.52:27 min/km00:04:28.603200:00:32.29771100:10:15.4720700:09:44.38291000:09:21.8721700:30:36.2622800:00:33.2146300:05:29.5614800:11:52.012410
13500
Willetton Senior High School T02 Willetton Senior High School T02
#500 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:08.8800:48:08.882
(13)
Yr09 Boys Team200:00:33.38Male13Willetton Senior High School7Evan JonesDarcy SavilleCaleb Osborne919.52:28 min/km00:05:02.8922200:00:34.34108400:10:11.8617300:09:20.4318400:09:15.1317200:30:02.1617300:00:34.4261400:05:45.3530600:11:55.04265
14560
Sacred Heart College T13 Sacred Heart College T13
#560 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:48:12.3400:48:12.348
(14)
Yr10 Boys Team800:05:24.15Male14Sacred Heart College13Cooper SmithCamden PiresTom Woods319.52:28 min/km00:04:35.395400:00:39.971862800:10:24.0022800:09:35.0625800:08:51.0411600:30:00.8616600:00:36.09831000:05:57.12451600:12:20.024216
15432
Mazenod College T06 Mazenod College T06
#432 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:48:17.3200:48:17.321
(15)
Yr08 Boys Team1Male15Mazenod College13Lachlan Marshall Nicolas Echeverria Lucas Nayler 1019.52:28 min/km00:05:01.6421300:00:38.641682200:10:11.1416100:09:20.4217100:09:52.4431100:30:43.0023100:00:30.9226400:05:38.9026300:11:23.11141
16538
Chisholm Catholic College T03 Chisholm Catholic College T03
#538 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:48:18.8100:48:18.819
(16)
Yr10 Boys Team900:05:30.63Male16Chisholm College8Jye HamiltonMyles White Harry Walker Jones 219.52:28 min/km00:06:30.861111900:00:39.261782600:09:45.028400:08:36.779400:08:23.056400:28:01.808400:00:52.882373100:05:35.36231100:12:13.994015
17573
Guildford Grammar School T08 Guildford Grammar School T08
#573 Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:49:27.0500:49:27.051
(1)
Yr10 Girls Team1Female1Guildford Grammar School6Emily NaylerAbbygail BushbySally Carter1019.52:32 min/km00:05:06.5525300:00:29.1936700:09:19.055100:08:27.686100:08:31.9410100:27:28.466100:00:37.26106900:06:55.69147700:15:45.581779
18452
Duncraig Senior High School T06 Duncraig Senior High School T06
#452 Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:49:39.6200:49:39.621
(2)
Yr08 Girls Team1Female2Duncraig Senior High School17Katie HankinBridie CrewAmelie Erskine1019.52:32 min/km00:05:37.2156400:00:36.001261800:10:26.2125100:09:27.2020100:09:37.7125100:30:52.0724100:00:35.66771100:05:47.1831100:11:58.67291
19513
Duncraig Senior High School T14 Duncraig Senior High School T14
#513 Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:49:48.1200:49:48.121
(3)
Yr09 Girls Team1Female3Duncraig Senior High School18Bianca McfarlaneKira Malcolm-SmithErin Driscol1019.52:33 min/km00:05:22.5848700:00:26.9011600:10:15.0519200:09:03.4412200:09:07.6712100:29:47.1915200:00:29.8620800:06:30.9599500:13:41.59985
20556
Mazenod College T10 Mazenod College T10
#556 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:50:26.3500:50:26.3510
(17)
Yr10 Boys Team1000:07:38.17Male17Mazenod College9Connor Hardy Ashton McGowan Thibaut Collard 119.52:35 min/km00:04:37.016500:00:29.4842500:11:16.28612100:10:16.48501700:10:44.78672200:33:41.86602100:00:33.2647400:05:05.226300:11:04.7394
21491
La Salle College T07 La Salle College T07
#491 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:27.7700:50:27.773
(18)
Yr09 Boys Team300:02:52.27Male18La Salle College11Tom Cathcart Evan SmithWilliam Swan819.52:35 min/km00:08:36.352171600:00:39.671811100:09:57.5011100:08:33.988100:08:29.069100:28:16.939100:00:44.291841200:05:58.3948800:12:10.51357
22483
All Saints College T08 All Saints College T08
#483 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:28.1800:50:28.184
(19)
Yr09 Boys Team400:02:52.68Male19All Saints' College11Liam O'KeefePacome De Salve VilledieuSolomon Fegan719.52:35 min/km00:08:10.142051400:00:36.60135500:09:59.3512200:09:06.4013200:09:15.7119300:29:28.4611200:00:41.03152900:05:31.4215400:11:31.94183
23486
Carine Senior High School T18 Carine Senior High School T18
#486 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:35.0900:50:35.095
(20)
Yr09 Boys Team500:02:59.59Male20Carine Senior High School16Josh FletcherJack DohlerWilliam McAlinden619.52:35 min/km00:05:40.1762400:00:37.99156900:10:49.4838600:10:22.8658700:10:40.80641000:33:23.0155800:00:41.791581000:04:50.601100:10:12.1221
24348
Duncraig Senior High School T04 Duncraig Senior High School T04
#348 Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:50:44.8000:50:44.801
(21)
Yr07 Boys Team1Male21Duncraig Senior High School19Tristan OesterwinterPatryk SzczypkowskiTy Malcolm-Smith1019.52:36 min/km00:06:05.93901300:00:34.401111100:10:47.9435600:09:38.2926300:09:15.6218200:30:58.3525300:00:34.9666300:06:07.47651000:12:31.14497
25364
Mazenod College T03 Mazenod College T03
#364 Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:50:50.8100:50:50.812
(22)
Yr07 Boys Team200:00:06.01Male22Mazenod College12William Hopkins Zachary Hogg Chad Wilson 919.52:36 min/km00:06:38.631151400:00:34.181031000:10:18.6021200:09:33.5223200:09:14.7816100:30:18.9819100:00:48.612152800:06:03.9659900:12:30.40466
26438
Sacred Heart College T08 Sacred Heart College T08
#438 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:50:51.1000:50:51.102
(23)
Yr08 Boys Team200:02:33.78Male23Sacred Heart College15James NealNathan TaylorByron Martin919.52:36 min/km00:04:58.4715100:00:42.602062900:10:50.4039400:10:03.9440300:10:19.8946500:32:36.7241400:00:33.1545700:05:51.6436600:12:00.15304
27374
Shenton College T01 Shenton College T01
#374 Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:50:53.7100:50:53.713
(24)
Yr07 Boys Team300:00:08.90Male24Shenton College15Blair KrugerLucas BransLachlan Broomhall819.52:36 min/km00:05:24.5551600:00:43.892172900:10:33.7326300:09:26.1919100:09:17.3820300:30:27.7421200:00:40.381441700:06:41.061232600:13:37.139421
28561
Sacred Heart College T14 Sacred Heart College T14
#561 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:51:11.1600:51:11.1611
(25)
Yr10 Boys Team1100:08:22.98Male25Sacred Heart College1Tristan ChaperonAlex StewartAnthony Pelle019.52:37 min/km00:05:55.14731200:00:39.051772500:10:48.90371300:10:26.29621900:09:47.80281200:32:25.83381500:00:48.672172800:05:18.7411600:11:22.46137
29433
Mazenod College T07 Mazenod College T07
#433 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:51:29.7900:51:29.793
(26)
Yr08 Boys Team300:03:12.47Male26Mazenod College11Zachary Llewellyn Judd Ingleton Joshua Myburgh 819.52:38 min/km00:05:15.3937400:00:39.001752300:11:06.7755600:10:32.6165600:10:20.9747600:33:21.3953600:00:28.8917200:05:32.6220100:11:45.10203
30421
Duncraig Senior High School T09 Duncraig Senior High School T09
#421 Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:51:29.8400:51:29.844
(27)
Yr08 Boys Team400:03:12.51Male27Duncraig Senior High School14Daniel KellyZane GartrellTravis Di Giovanni719.52:38 min/km00:05:17.2138500:00:33.931001100:11:01.5347500:10:13.6649400:10:05.0337300:32:43.8642500:00:35.38731200:06:09.16681000:12:19.44417
31565
St Mark's Anglican Community School T11 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#565 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:51:37.9400:51:37.9412
(28)
Yr10 Boys Team1200:08:49.75Male28St Mark's ACS1Archer AllanJayden TronconeLewis Ashton019.52:38 min/km00:06:10.39951600:00:33.55941700:10:40.33301000:09:54.11331200:10:01.51341300:31:53.74311100:00:47.872112700:06:02.46581900:12:12.373914
32496
Shenton College T10 Shenton College T10
#496 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:51:48.9400:51:48.946
(29)
Yr09 Boys Team600:04:13.45Male29Shenton College12Nate BengAlastair PhillipsBradley Shapers519.52:39 min/km00:05:49.6670600:00:38.041581000:10:24.0923400:09:31.9822500:09:49.3129500:31:07.7527500:00:34.1756300:06:21.52861100:13:39.319611
33545
Duncraig Senior High School T18 Duncraig Senior High School T18
#545 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:51:50.6900:51:50.6913
(30)
Yr10 Boys Team1300:09:02.50Male30Duncraig Senior High School1Harrison McguinnessAiden LougheadLucas Walker019.52:39 min/km00:05:46.41661100:00:29.2837300:10:52.56411400:09:53.67321100:10:19.41451800:32:17.90371400:00:33.5050600:06:09.59692500:12:43.585819
34499
Trinity College T01 Trinity College T01
#499 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:52:16.2400:52:16.247
(31)
Yr09 Boys Team700:04:40.74Male31Trinity College1Max YorkJohn VanbeekKobee Beck419.52:40 min/km00:06:42.29124900:00:33.4591300:10:55.6043700:09:52.9231600:10:09.4139700:32:13.1534600:00:16.551100:05:58.8950900:12:30.79479
35562
Sacred Heart College T15 Sacred Heart College T15
#562 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:20.4300:52:20.4314
(32)
Yr10 Boys Team1400:09:32.25Male32Sacred Heart College2Joel BayntunMax WoodOwen Hurley019.52:41 min/km00:04:49.9611700:00:30.8554800:11:29.95652200:11:16.82922500:11:34.741102700:35:35.98832500:00:56.342433200:04:55.303200:10:27.2942
36544
Duncraig Senior High School T17 Duncraig Senior High School T17
#544 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:34.7000:52:34.7015
(33)
Yr10 Boys Team1500:09:46.51Male33Duncraig Senior High School2Harry EerskineBrayden MaybeeKane Davis019.52:41 min/km00:06:41.051222000:00:37.421492200:10:44.85341200:09:43.5728900:09:34.4524900:31:14.71281000:00:34.1155700:06:15.83782800:13:27.399027
37527
Shenton College T14 Shenton College T14
#527 Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:52:42.4800:52:42.482
(4)
Yr09 Girls Team200:02:54.36Female4Shenton College17Amira Teoh SeeberEva CzisloskiIsabella Pettingill919.52:42 min/km00:07:18.671591900:00:23.913300:10:08.4414100:08:55.6611100:09:11.4214200:29:28.8212100:00:27.379400:07:08.881651000:15:03.7015810
38525
Shenton College T12 Shenton College T12
#525 Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:52:48.3100:52:48.313
(5)
Yr09 Girls Team300:03:00.19Female5Shenton College16Aohibbean DhepporanatSarah MajorEva O'Donnell819.52:42 min/km00:05:09.3430300:00:31.39631700:11:15.3159500:10:03.8039400:10:39.0762600:33:30.4258600:00:27.9011500:06:30.8298400:13:09.26753
39609
Helena College T10 Helena College T10
#609 Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:53:09.0500:53:09.051
(6)
Yr11 Girls Team1Female6Helena College10Rene WatsonPhoebe SharpeElizabeth Zuber-Watts1019.52:43 min/km00:04:48.8810100:00:27.2715400:09:50.829100:09:11.4315100:09:11.7515100:29:29.9613100:00:30.0621500:08:32.49233900:17:52.882299
40568
St Mark's Anglican Community School T14 St Mark's Anglican Community School..
#568 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:10.5800:53:10.5816
(34)
Yr10 Boys Team1600:10:22.39Male34St Mark's ACS2Thomas RanceFynn BysherOllie Waymouth019.52:43 min/km00:05:30.14541000:00:30.7951600:10:56.87441500:10:50.12752200:10:17.66421600:33:28.37572000:00:38.011171400:06:04.62602000:13:03.257021
41536
Chisholm Catholic College T01 Chisholm Catholic College T01
#536 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:11.8300:53:11.8317
(35)
Yr10 Boys Team1700:10:23.64Male35Chisholm College1Jet DixonOscar Palmer Raphael Martino 019.52:43 min/km00:06:03.14861500:00:44.242203300:11:04.42521900:10:18.11531800:10:36.76602000:33:15.31501800:00:41.591572000:05:54.32411500:12:27.544517
42612
Shenton College T19 Shenton College T19
#612 Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:53:23.0400:53:23.042
(7)
Yr11 Girls Team200:00:13.99Female7Shenton College18Angelina KearneyRuth MartinShreya Bhardwaj919.52:44 min/km00:04:58.8416200:00:32.7383900:11:24.1262200:10:21.4557400:10:43.2165400:33:53.5864400:00:18.522100:06:33.49107300:13:39.37973
43608
Duncraig Senior High School T19 Duncraig Senior High School T19
#608 Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:53:41.9000:53:41.903
(8)
Yr11 Girls Team300:00:32.84Female8Duncraig Senior High School16Ardrea MiticTara KeyIndie Arbuckle819.52:45 min/km00:06:40.80120600:00:28.2524600:11:28.4063300:10:10.9844200:10:03.6736200:33:00.3447200:00:26.755200:06:07.2964100:13:05.75721
44543
Darling Range Sports College T02 Darling Range Sports College T02
#543 Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:43.5700:53:43.5718
(36)
Yr10 Boys Team1800:10:55.39Male36Darling Range Sports College1Bella WalterSeth JuddBlake Jeffery019.52:45 min/km00:08:09.522042800:00:29.3439400:10:08.7215600:09:29.1321600:09:38.05261000:30:26.9120700:00:36.38911100:06:36.721133100:14:01.4011428
45485
Carine Senior High School T17 Carine Senior High School T17
#485 Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:53:50.9200:53:50.928
(37)
Yr09 Boys Team800:06:15.42Male37Carine Senior High School13Jake PhillipsAlex HarringtonOwen Jenkins319.52:45 min/km00:07:14.521551200:00:37.20145700:11:04.9453800:10:45.2372900:10:01.2633600:33:11.4549700:00:36.79100500:05:52.7238700:12:10.94368
46455
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T02 Frederick Irwin Anglican School T02..
#455 Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:54:07.0300:54:07.032
(9)
Yr08 Girls Team200:04:27.41Female9Frederick Irwin Anglican School4Serena QuinnVanessa BakerDarcy Brown919.52:46 min/km00:05:13.5334200:00:36.101271900:11:03.8849200:09:56.3836200:10:23.9250200:32:48.9943200:00:30.7425400:07:02.011551200:14:57.6515211
47465
Nagle Catholic College T05 Nagle Catholic College T05
#465 Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:54:17.8100:54:17.813
(10)
Yr08 Girls Team300:04:38.19Female10Nagle Catholic College4Evie ProutTiani TeakleSamaia Friesen819.52:47 min/km00:06:03.45871000:00:28.2625300:12:12.6493400:10:35.7867400:10:26.6753300:34:37.3769500:00:27.5610200:06:01.4955200:12:41.16562
48451
Corpus Christi College T11 Corpus Christi College T11
#451 Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:54:39.5000:54:39.504
(11)
Yr08 Girls Team400:04:59.88Female11Corpus Christi College17Amy SilvesterJayde MusikaSienna Fillis719.52:48 min/km00:06:11.03961100:00:32.68821300:16:53.212483200:15:14.332382800:33:50.3461300:00:37.601121600:06:31.38100300:13:27.83913
49386
Darling Range Sports College T07 Darling Range Sports College T07
#386 Female Yr07 Girls Team
00:54:39.5100:54:39.511
(12)
Yr07 Girls Team1Female12Darling Range Sports College9Mackenzie HurfordTahlia MurphyAlicia Coles1019.52:48 min/km00:08:43.732181800:00:34.48112700:10:44.2132100:09:56.2135100:09:50.0830100:31:49.7630100:00:45.011931900:06:05.5661200:12:46.51601
50592
Chisholm Catholic College T09 Chisholm Catholic College T09
#592 Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:54:43.4600:54:43.465
(38)
Yr11 Boys Team500:15:16.99Male38Chisholm College12Liam HardegenFlynn Hegarty Lachlan Suiter619.52:48 min/km00:06:45.38128700:00:41.60197900:11:28.6664600:10:39.0468600:10:43.4866600:34:18.4466600:00:36.1586400:05:54.6043700:12:21.87436
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)
   

fb