South 32 Rottnest Channel Swim
22 Feb 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimmer1Swimmer2Swimmer3Swimmer4AddAgePaceWave
1861The Herbert Voigt Tribute The Herbert Voigt Tribute
#861 Male 150+
05:37:51.6905:37:51.691
(1)
150+1Male1AUS Tony LeaversuchPeter RobinsShane MacdermottAmy Prosser18917:09 min/kmWave 10
2848CMW Geosciences CMW Geosciences
#848 Male 100+
05:55:40.7705:55:40.771
(2)
100+1Male2AUS Matt WattsPhil ChapmanMitchell OwenRob Taylor14418:03 min/kmWave 10
3854Survey Group Swimmers Survey Group Swimmers
#854 Male 150+
06:16:24.5406:16:24.542
(3)
150+200:38:32.84Male3AUS Benjamin SimpsonChris MitchellGavin WearneMatthew Morris17219:06 min/kmWave 10
4873Moosettes Moosettes
#873 Female 56+
06:18:00.2806:18:00.281
(1)
56+1Female1AUS Cathy MuirBridget MuirAlice MuirSusie Muir9819:11 min/kmWave 10
5846HALLGROVE HALLGROVE
#846 Male 100+
06:25:01.2806:25:01.282
(4)
100+200:29:20.51Male4AUS Jonathan GroveScott GundryBennet SaicichWarren O'Connor13519:32 min/kmWave 10
6869Spunkytrunx Spunkytrunx
#869 Male 100+
06:25:29.6306:25:29.633
(5)
100+300:29:48.86Male5AUS Benjamin FischerJack HobsonOscar FischerHugo Fischer10419:34 min/kmWave 10
7863MMA Offshore Limited MMA Offshore Limited
#863 Male 150+
06:32:13.6906:32:13.693
(6)
150+300:54:21.99Male6AUS Dylan RobertsSean ConnellyRyan BowyerMike Merrutia15019:54 min/kmWave 10
8850Prostate Cancer Foundation Prostate Cancer Foundation
#850 Mixed 100+ Mixed
06:40:09.9906:40:09.991
(1)
100+ Mixed1Mixed1AUS Courtney ArmstrongLuke PardiniCody VersteegEmily Bongers10520:18 min/kmWave 10
9849Gall gliders Gall gliders
#849 Male 150+
06:50:23.2206:50:23.224
(7)
150+401:12:31.53Male7AUS Briohny SmithGerry MacquillanPaul ClarkAlex Thompson18820:49 min/kmWave 10
10865SWiM 2020 SWiM 2020
#865 Mixed 100+ Mixed
06:50:38.0106:50:38.012
(2)
100+ Mixed200:10:28.01Mixed2AUS Kari BarnardRay KukaBrent StewartKate Molinari14420:50 min/kmWave 10
11859Big Blue Big Blue
#859 Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:54:20.6506:54:20.651
(3)
150+ Mixed1Mixed3AUS Kerrie AbbaAdrian FiskJon BellKellie Gherardi18821:01 min/kmWave 10
12866Tomorrowland Tomorrowland
#866 Male 150+
06:56:46.1606:56:46.165
(8)
150+501:18:54.47Male8GBR Simon CattThomas SpencerDavid RobinsDan Ahern18121:09 min/kmWave 10
13855Green Arrow Swim Team Green Arrow Swim Team
#855 Male 150+
07:04:08.8007:04:08.806
(9)
150+601:26:17.11Male9AUS Matt MullinsJan GyrnNicholas ThomsonAngus Johnson18421:31 min/kmWave 10
14872Team Oi Team Oi
#872 Male 200+
07:05:06.6707:05:06.671
(10)
200+1Male10AUS Nick StaggChristopher MurphyNathan McintoshJon Stagg20721:34 min/kmWave 10
15856Perna Group Perna Group
#856 Male 150+
07:06:50.2007:06:50.207
(11)
150+701:28:58.50Male11AUS Daniel PernaNathan JohansenSteveo TaylorMark Murray-Smith17421:40 min/kmWave 10
16841We Got This We Got This
#841 Female 150+
07:15:19.3007:15:19.301
(2)
150+1Female2AUS Kate HatleyKylie SwallowDonna KristianopulosTamala Ranson18422:05 min/kmWave 10
17860The Breaststrokers The Breaststrokers
#860 Male 56+
07:15:35.7007:15:35.701
(12)
56+1Male12AUS Charlie SampsonMichael SpadacciniThomas StanicichAiden Mclaughlin8022:06 min/kmWave 10
18852Whalesharks Whalesharks
#852 Female 150+
07:18:27.7507:18:27.752
(3)
150+200:03:08.44Female3AUS Desiree SilvaJane ValentineDanella AshwinSarah Donovan16622:15 min/kmWave 10
19858Gilbert + Tobin Gilbert + Tobin
#858 Mixed 100+ Mixed
07:21:22.0107:21:22.013
(4)
100+ Mixed300:41:12.01Mixed4AUS Lauren ZiegelaarMarisa PalermoGuy GreerAlena Stirton12722:24 min/kmWave 10
20862Just Keep Swimming Just Keep Swimming
#862 Mixed 100+ Mixed
07:26:51.0207:26:51.024
(5)
100+ Mixed400:46:41.03Mixed5AUS Bernard SchortinghuisMegan WatkinsSheridan CurrieChloe Schortinghuis13622:40 min/kmWave 10
21840Bathers Bathers Bathers Undies Bathers Bathers Bathers Undies
#840 Mixed 56+ Mixed
07:27:59.8107:27:59.811
(6)
56+ Mixed1Mixed6AUS Amanda GouldBianca MatthewsLis-Marie HuntSebastian Long9522:44 min/kmWave 10
22853The River Rats The River Rats
#853 Male 150+
07:28:13.3107:28:13.318
(13)
150+801:50:21.61Male13AUS Matthew AllanDavid MarshallStuart MccormackIan Dey19822:45 min/kmWave 10
23844Team Bethesda Team Bethesda
#844 Male 100+
07:31:57.1907:31:57.194
(14)
100+401:36:16.41Male14AUS Sam FongNeale FongJackson FongReece Grant13122:56 min/kmWave 10
24877Souththirsty2 Souththirsty2
#877 Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:36:28.6107:36:28.612
(7)
150+ Mixed200:42:07.96Mixed7AUS Jessica GreigLiezl BezuidenhoutNick BassNathan Wilks15523:10 min/kmWave 10
25864Friday Floggers Friday Floggers
#864 Male 150+
07:37:00.4107:37:00.419
(15)
150+901:59:08.72Male15AUS Eric MurphySimon FoleyGavin BeaumontPaul Skipworth16623:11 min/kmWave 10
2687010 News 10 News
#870 Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:40:19.8107:40:19.813
(8)
150+ Mixed300:45:59.16Mixed8AUS Karl CarosellaKerri SandsSally LyntonGeorgina Pym15123:22 min/kmWave 10
27874Lads & Dads Lads & Dads
#874 Male 100+
07:42:43.0207:42:43.025
(16)
100+501:47:02.25Male16AUS Dean HelyPhil ThistlethwaiteLuke Thistlethwaite 12823:29 min/kmWave 10
28875West19.6 West19.6
#875 Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:46:44.2007:46:44.204
(9)
150+ Mixed400:52:23.55Mixed9AUS Phil MennellNicole HolmesJessica CopeMartin Gasson17223:41 min/kmWave 10
29857Fleetspec Hire Fleetspec Hire
#857 Male 150+
07:57:35.8007:57:35.8010
(17)
150+1002:19:44.10Male17AUS Daiman ClarkeVic PuzulisAndy DeanLuke Preston17124:14 min/kmWave 10
30851Multiplex Mantas Multiplex Mantas
#851 Mixed 100+ Mixed
07:57:36.2107:57:36.215
(10)
100+ Mixed501:17:26.22Mixed10AUS Jessica BallerLuke QuinlivanMelissa ScottChris Baller10424:14 min/kmWave 10
31871Wadjemup Crew Wadjemup Crew
#871 Mixed 150+ Mixed
08:05:28.0808:05:28.085
(11)
150+ Mixed501:11:07.43Mixed11AUS Sarah WatsonPaul DenholmMeg DelahoyJane Skippington16324:38 min/kmWave 10
32842Nova Buoys Nova Buoys
#842 Mixed 100+ Mixed
08:06:06.2108:06:06.216
(12)
100+ Mixed601:25:56.21Mixed12AUS Luke KevinKatie LambHarry FitzgeraldBayley Howe11324:40 min/kmWave 10
33868Team SWIMMY from Kyoto and Hirosima Team SWIMMY from Kyoto and Hirosima..
#868 Mixed 250+ Mixed
08:08:59.3108:08:59.311
(13)
250+ Mixed1Mixed13JPN Mari KawakatsuToshio TominagaItsuko SugawaYuko Imamura25124:49 min/kmWave 10
34867Team Boskalis Team Boskalis
#867 Male 200+
08:13:24.8608:13:24.862
(18)
200+201:08:18.19Male18AUS Mike SpiersJohn BroadwayPeter BoereAlan Clegg23325:02 min/kmWave 10
35845No Scrubs No Scrubs
#845 Female 100+
08:14:00.8308:14:00.831
(4)
100+1Female4AUS Charlotte MainStephanie RitchieTahnee Stubbs-MillsAnnie Bradley12025:04 min/kmWave 10
36843Team Kumosawa Team Kumosawa
#843 Male 150+
08:15:19.6408:15:19.6411
(19)
150+1102:37:27.94Male19AUS Grant WilliamsMark HarveyDaniel SchreuderChristopher Worton18825:08 min/kmWave 10
37876Ch10 Survivor 2020 Squad Ch10 Survivor 2020 Squad
#876 Male 100+
08:21:47.2508:21:47.256
(20)
100+602:26:06.47Male20AUS Samantha SchoersHarrison HillsLocklan GilbertJohn Eastoe12025:28 min/kmWave 10
38847Multiplex - Old Bullets Multiplex - Old Bullets
#847 Male 200+
08:46:13.7008:46:13.703
(21)
200+301:41:07.02Male21AUS Simon Rhys-MaitlandPaul ChambersBarry WatsonMark Bridges20426:42 min/kmWave 10
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
   

fb