Swim Thru Perth Presented by Nigel Satterley AM
19 Jan 2020
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPaceWave
1325Charli BOWLERCharli BOWLER
#325 Female Under 18
00:04:43.8200:04:43.821
(1)
Under 181Under 151Female1City Beach Primary School18:55 min/kmWave 2 Purple
2322Harry ALEXANDERHarry ALEXANDER
#322 Male Under 18
00:05:04.0200:05:04.021
(1)
Under 181Under 151Male1Subiaco Primary School20:16 min/kmWave 1 Pink
3338Paola IONPaola ION
#338 Female Under 18
00:05:11.6600:05:11.662
(2)
Under 18200:00:27.84Under 152Female2Subiaco Primary School20:46 min/kmWave 1 Pink
4352Lucas WIJNSLucas WIJNS
#352 Male Under 18
00:05:14.2000:05:14.202
(2)
Under 18200:00:10.18Under 152Male2Risalie Primary20:56 min/kmWave 2 Purple
5326Indiana BOWLERIndiana BOWLER
#326 Female Under 18
00:05:15.4900:05:15.493
(3)
Under 18300:00:31.67Under 153Female3City Beach Primary School21:01 min/kmWave 3 Green
6354Oliver WIJNSOliver WIJNS
#354 Male Under 18
00:05:15.5600:05:15.563
(3)
Under 18300:00:11.54Under 153Male3Risalie Primary21:02 min/kmWave 2 Purple
7332Rico ERASMUSRico ERASMUS
#332 Male Under 18
00:05:16.2800:05:16.284
(4)
Under 18400:00:12.26Under 154Male421:05 min/kmWave 3 Green
8351Marissa VICTORMarissa VICTOR
#351 Female Under 18
00:05:16.5300:05:16.534
(4)
Under 18400:00:32.70Under 154Female421:06 min/kmWave 2 Purple
9357Dariya YAVISHEVADariya YAVISHEVA
#357 Female Under 18
00:05:17.2100:05:17.215
(5)
Under 18500:00:33.39Under 155Female5Subiaco Primary School21:08 min/kmWave 1 Pink
10334Torah HOWETorah HOWE
#334 Female Under 18
00:05:20.2900:05:20.296
(6)
Under 18600:00:36.46Under 156Female621:21 min/kmWave 3 Green
11361Sophia KERRSophia KERR
#361 Female Under 18
00:05:21.2400:05:21.247
(7)
Under 18700:00:37.41Under 157Female721:24 min/kmWave 1 Pink
12363Juliette BIRDJuliette BIRD
#363 Female Under 18
00:05:22.5300:05:22.538
(8)
Under 18800:00:38.71Under 158Female8Subiaco Primary School21:30 min/kmWave 1 Pink
13328Archie COXArchie COX
#328 Male Under 18
00:05:22.6300:05:22.635
(5)
Under 18500:00:18.61Under 155Male5Subiaco Primary School21:30 min/kmWave 1 Pink
14337Leo IONLeo ION
#337 Male Under 18
00:05:23.4200:05:23.426
(6)
Under 18600:00:19.40Under 156Male6Subiaco Primary School21:33 min/kmWave 1 Pink
15335Luke HUNTERLuke HUNTER
#335 Male Under 18
00:05:24.4700:05:24.477
(7)
Under 18700:00:20.45Under 157Male721:37 min/kmWave 3 Green
16327Joy CHOJoy CHO
#327 Female Under 18
00:05:33.1300:05:33.139
(9)
Under 18900:00:49.31Under 159Female9Subiaco Primary School22:12 min/kmWave 1 Pink
17355George WILKINSGeorge WILKINS
#355 Male Under 18
00:06:08.8400:06:08.848
(8)
Under 18800:01:04.82Under 158Male8Dalkeith Primary24:35 min/kmWave 3 Green
18330Hannah DE LEOHannah DE LEO
#330 Female Under 18
00:06:09.4400:06:09.4410
(10)
Under 181000:01:25.61Under 1510Female1024:37 min/kmWave 2 Purple
19348Amanda RANDLEAmanda RANDLE
#348 Female 18-24
00:06:10.9200:06:10.921
(11)
18-24115-241Female11Superfins24:43 min/kmWave 3 Green
20298Andy IONAndy ION
#298 Male 45-54
00:06:17.4300:06:17.431
(9)
45-54145-541Male9Subiaco Primary School25:09 min/kmWave 1 Pink
21341Griffin MURRAYGriffin MURRAY
#341 Male Under 18
00:06:22.3200:06:22.329
(10)
Under 18900:01:18.30Under 159Male10Subiaco Primary School25:29 min/kmWave 1 Pink
22340Gyo KANGGyo KANG
#340 Male Under 18
00:06:23.2400:06:23.2410
(11)
Under 181000:01:19.22Under 1510Male11Subiaco Primary School25:32 min/kmWave 1 Pink
23368Peter ROBERTSPeter ROBERTS
#368 Male 35-44
00:06:32.5300:06:32.531
(12)
35-44135-441Male1226:10 min/kmWave 1 Pink
24367Tygh ROBERTSTygh ROBERTS
#367 Male Under 18
00:06:32.9300:06:32.9311
(13)
Under 181100:01:28.91Under 1511Male1326:11 min/kmWave 1 Pink
25366Vlad BELOUVlad BELOU
#366 Male Under 18
00:06:37.8500:06:37.8512
(14)
Under 181200:01:33.83Under 1512Male14Subiaco Primary School26:31 min/kmWave 1 Pink
26356Artyom YAVISHEVArtyom YAVISHEV
#356 Male Under 18
00:06:42.9900:06:42.9913
(15)
Under 181300:01:38.97Under 1513Male15Subiaco Primary School26:51 min/kmWave 1 Pink
27358Elliot YONGElliot YONG
#358 Male Under 18
00:06:52.6900:06:52.6914
(16)
Under 181400:01:48.67Under 1514Male1627:30 min/kmWave 2 Purple
28353Max WIJNSMax WIJNS
#353 Male Under 18
00:06:53.3700:06:53.3715
(17)
Under 181500:01:49.35Under 1515Male17Risalie Primary27:33 min/kmWave 3 Green
29342Casper NIEDINGERCasper NIEDINGER
#342 Male Under 18
00:06:55.0800:06:55.0816
(18)
Under 181600:01:51.06Under 1516Male1827:40 min/kmWave 2 Purple
30364Audrey WILKINSAudrey WILKINS
#364 Female Under 18
00:07:00.6900:07:00.6911
(12)
Under 181100:02:16.8615-242Female1228:02 min/kmWave 2 Purple
31228Kevin YONGKevin YONG
#228 Male 35-44
00:07:02.5700:07:02.572
(19)
35-44200:00:30.0435-442Male1928:10 min/kmWave 2 Purple
32359Mae YONGMae YONG
#359 Female Under 18
00:07:02.6700:07:02.6712
(13)
Under 181200:02:18.84Under 1511Female1328:10 min/kmWave 2 Purple
33343Dhia Rafiqi Shah NOOR IRWAN SHAHDhia Rafiqi Shah NOOR IRWAN SHAH
#343 Male Under 18
00:07:10.3100:07:10.3117
(20)
Under 181700:02:06.29Under 1517Male2028:41 min/kmWave 3 Green
34345Alani PERRYAlani PERRY
#345 Female Under 18
00:07:19.2100:07:19.2113
(14)
Under 181300:02:35.39Under 1512Female1429:16 min/kmWave 2 Purple
35346Jaimie PERRYJaimie PERRY
#346 Male 45-54
00:07:19.7300:07:19.732
(21)
45-54200:01:02.2945-542Male2129:18 min/kmWave 2 Purple
36350Bridget STEDMANBridget STEDMAN
#350 Female Under 18
00:07:23.8100:07:23.8114
(15)
Under 181400:02:39.99Under 1513Female15Subiaco Primary School29:35 min/kmWave 1 Pink
37324Kylie BLAQUIEREKylie BLAQUIERE
#324 Female 45-54
00:07:49.2100:07:49.211
(16)
45-54145-541Female1631:16 min/kmWave 2 Purple
38349Charlotte SOUTHAMCharlotte SOUTHAM
#349 Female Under 18
00:07:54.8600:07:54.8615
(17)
Under 181500:03:11.03Under 1514Female1731:39 min/kmWave 2 Purple
39333Eden FLYNN-RATCLIFFEEden FLYNN-RATCLIFFE
#333 Female Under 18
00:07:58.8400:07:58.8416
(18)
Under 181600:03:15.02Under 1515Female1831:55 min/kmWave 3 Green
40323Eliza BAINEliza BAIN
#323 Female 18-24
00:08:09.2900:08:09.292
(19)
18-24200:01:58.3715-243Female19Superfins Masters32:37 min/kmWave 3 Green
41344Dyan Qystna NOOR IRWAN SHAHDyan Qystna NOOR IRWAN SHAH
#344 Female Under 18
00:08:20.5100:08:20.5117
(20)
Under 181700:03:36.69Under 1516Female2033:22 min/kmWave 3 Green
321Olivia ADAMSOlivia ADAMS
#321 Female Under 18
DNSDNSUnder 18Under 15FemaleSubiaco Primary SchoolWave 1 Pink
329Hayden CUNNINGHAMHayden CUNNINGHAM
#329 Male Under 18
DNSDNSUnder 18Under 15MaleWave 2 Purple
331Jaco ERASMUSJaco ERASMUS
#331 Male 35-44
DNSDNS35-4435-44MaleWave 3 Green
336Sandra HUNTERSandra HUNTER
#336 Female 35-44
DNSDNS35-4435-44FemaleWave 3 Green
339Oliver JAMESOliver JAMES
#339 Male Under 18
DNSDNSUnder 18Under 15MaleSubiaco Primary SchoolWave 1 Pink
347Ethan POTTEREthan POTTER
#347 Male Under 18
DNSDNSUnder 18Under 15MaleSubiaco Primary SchoolWave 1 Pink
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
   

fb