South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4
Ataahua TE RUKI
Ataahua TE RUKI #4
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Australind SHS
9
Camden MARRIOT
Camden MARRIOT #9
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Australind SHS
22
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #22
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Australind SHS
56
Siara NOVELLO
Siara NOVELLO #56
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Bunbury Baptist College
126
Kallum BEAUCLARKE
Kallum BEAUCLARKE #126
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
127
Beau DEPIAZZI
Beau DEPIAZZI #127
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
130
Nicholas WILSON
Nicholas WILSON #130
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
176
Thomas ALLEN
Thomas ALLEN #176
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury SHS
208
Noah CARTER
Noah CARTER #208
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Collie SHS
218
Deygan NARRIER
Deygan NARRIER #218
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Collie SHS
257
Darragh BASS
Darragh BASS #257
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
261
Kiara BENNETT
Kiara BENNETT #261
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
270
Riley ROLFE
Riley ROLFE #270
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
271
Ashley YATES
Ashley YATES #271
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
273
Joscelyn ANTHONY
Joscelyn ANTHONY #273
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
274
Kayla HUDSON
Kayla HUDSON #274
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
275
Amy KENWORTHY
Amy KENWORTHY #275
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
263
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK #263
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
265
Sienna MULLUMBY
Sienna MULLUMBY #265
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
310
Brock SMITH
Brock SMITH #310
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Dalyellup College
311
Lilly BIRD
Lilly BIRD #311
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
313
Jessica GRAY
Jessica GRAY #313
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
319
Tommy DUNCAN
Tommy DUNCAN #319
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Dalyellup College
320
Benjamin RANSLEY
Benjamin RANSLEY #320
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Dalyellup College
328
Larna SCOTT
Larna SCOTT #328
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
332
Mitch SKEGGS
Mitch SKEGGS #332
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Dalyellup College
354
Sally KETTLE
Sally KETTLE #354
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
355
Alana OLIVER
Alana OLIVER #355
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
356
Travis CAROLEO
Travis CAROLEO #356
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
361
Monique DELAPORTE
Monique DELAPORTE #361
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
362
Sophie FARLEY
Sophie FARLEY #362
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
364
Felicity KEENAN
Felicity KEENAN #364
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
430
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #430
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Georgiana Molloy AS
508
Georgie PURSE
Georgie PURSE #508
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Manjimup SHS
524
Mackayla LOWE
Mackayla LOWE #524
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
525
Lily WALSH
Lily WALSH #525
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
527
Connor MARKHAM
Connor MARKHAM #527
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Manjimup SHS
557
Macklin FLYNN
Macklin FLYNN #557
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Margaret River SHS
561
Rianna COFFEY
Rianna COFFEY #561
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Margaret River SHS
566
Marley DARLINGTON
Marley DARLINGTON #566
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
567
Jacob HINES
Jacob HINES #567
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
568
Oliver HORAK
Oliver HORAK #568
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
569
Noah PARTINGTON
Noah PARTINGTON #569
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
570
Than PAYNE
Than PAYNE #570
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
572
Poppy BROUSSON
Poppy BROUSSON #572
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
573
Amelia FORREST
Amelia FORREST #573
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
563
Willow HINES
Willow HINES #563
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Margaret River SHS
607
Blayde COOMER
Blayde COOMER #607
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
609
Jasper HUBON
Jasper HUBON #609
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
287
351
Laynii HAEUSLER
Laynii HAEUSLER #351
Female Y07
00:19:40.30
00:19:40.30
56
(147)
Y07
56
00:08:44.58
Female
147
Donnybrook DHS
17
7:52 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)