South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
All teams
Australind SHS
Bunbury Baptist College
Bunbury Catholic College
Bunbury SHS
Cape Naturaliste College
Collie SHS
Dalyellup College
Donnybrook DHS
Georgiana Molloy AS
Manjimup SHS
Margaret River SHS
Newton Moore SHS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (336 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
251
611
Sophie ASHWORTH
Sophie ASHWORTH #611
Female Y08
00:13:48.35
00:13:48.35
40
(118)
Y08
40
00:04:00.50
Female
118
Newton Moore SHS
23
5:31 min/km
252
307
Bianca STRANGER
Bianca STRANGER #307
Female Y07
00:13:51.31
00:13:51.31
46
(119)
Y07
46
00:02:55.59
Female
119
Dalyellup College
23
5:32 min/km
253
501
Reegan CAMPBELL
Reegan CAMPBELL #501
Female Y07
00:13:55.43
00:13:55.43
47
(120)
Y07
47
00:02:59.71
Female
120
Manjimup SHS
24
5:34 min/km
254
304
Tammin SKIDMORE
Tammin SKIDMORE #304
Female Y07
00:13:55.56
00:13:55.56
48
(121)
Y07
48
00:02:59.84
Female
121
Dalyellup College
24
5:34 min/km
255
60
Alex NEL
Alex NEL #60
Male Y07
00:14:04.09
00:14:04.09
52
(134)
Y07
52
00:04:35.52
Male
134
Bunbury Baptist College
10
5:37 min/km
256
574
Lillian MONAGHAN-HALL
Lillian MONAGHAN-HALL #574
Female Y09
00:14:05.00
00:14:05.00
34
(122)
Y09
34
00:03:38.31
Female
122
Margaret River SHS
14
5:38 min/km
257
613
Jasmine BATRICK
Jasmine BATRICK #613
Female Y08
00:14:06.80
00:14:06.80
41
(123)
Y08
41
00:04:18.95
Female
123
Newton Moore SHS
25
5:38 min/km
258
202
Ngawini EMERY
Ngawini EMERY #202
Female Y07
00:14:08.81
00:14:08.81
49
(124)
Y07
49
00:03:13.09
Female
124
Collie SHS
27
5:39 min/km
259
663
Ashton WATSON
Ashton WATSON #663
Male Y07
00:14:12.07
00:14:12.07
53
(135)
Y07
53
00:04:43.50
Male
135
Donnybrook DHS
15
5:40 min/km
260
612
Laura BARTLETT
Laura BARTLETT #612
Female Y08
00:14:12.88
00:14:12.88
42
(125)
Y08
42
00:04:25.03
Female
125
Newton Moore SHS
26
5:41 min/km
261
659
Chris HODGSON
Chris HODGSON #659
Male Y08
00:14:18.15
00:14:18.15
45
(136)
Y08
45
00:05:46.51
Male
136
Donnybrook DHS
10
5:43 min/km
262
661
Nick RUSSELL
Nick RUSSELL #661
Male Y08
00:14:19.66
00:14:19.66
46
(137)
Y08
46
00:05:48.01
Male
137
Donnybrook DHS
12
5:43 min/km
263
363
Skye HUNT
Skye HUNT #363
Female Y08
00:14:20.19
00:14:20.19
43
(126)
Y08
43
00:04:32.35
Female
126
Donnybrook DHS
9
5:44 min/km
264
324
Ella DOWSETT
Ella DOWSETT #324
Female Y09
00:14:25.10
00:14:25.10
35
(127)
Y09
35
00:03:58.40
Female
127
Dalyellup College
14
5:46 min/km
265
623
Keira DRONOW
Keira DRONOW #623
Female Y09
00:14:34.20
00:14:34.20
36
(128)
Y09
36
00:04:07.51
Female
128
Newton Moore SHS
19
5:49 min/km
266
624
Emma HARRINGTON
Emma HARRINGTON #624
Female Y09
00:14:42.70
00:14:42.70
37
(129)
Y09
37
00:04:16.01
Female
129
Newton Moore SHS
20
5:53 min/km
267
296
Taya DARNELL
Taya DARNELL #296
Female Y08
00:14:43.33
00:14:43.33
44
(130)
Y08
44
00:04:55.48
Female
130
Cape Naturaliste College
24
5:53 min/km
268
503
Isabel FLANAGAN
Isabel FLANAGAN #503
Female Y07
00:14:55.48
00:14:55.48
50
(131)
Y07
50
00:03:59.76
Female
131
Manjimup SHS
26
5:58 min/km
269
213
Skye WASHER
Skye WASHER #213
Female Y08
00:15:01.18
00:15:01.18
45
(132)
Y08
45
00:05:13.33
Female
132
Collie SHS
26
6:00 min/km
270
512
Stella GILBERT
Stella GILBERT #512
Female Y08
00:15:06.06
00:15:06.06
46
(133)
Y08
46
00:05:18.22
Female
133
Manjimup SHS
23
6:02 min/km
271
517
Jorja FORSMAN
Jorja FORSMAN #517
Female Y08
00:15:06.16
00:15:06.16
47
(134)
Y08
47
00:05:18.32
Female
134
Manjimup SHS
25
6:02 min/km
272
323
Layla COLEMAN
Layla COLEMAN #323
Female Y09
00:15:22.71
00:15:22.71
38
(135)
Y09
38
00:04:56.01
Female
135
Dalyellup College
17
6:09 min/km
273
325
Shani HINCH
Shani HINCH #325
Female Y09
00:15:26.70
00:15:26.70
39
(136)
Y09
39
00:05:00.01
Female
136
Dalyellup College
18
6:10 min/km
274
52
Siara NOVELLO
Siara NOVELLO #52
Female Y07
00:15:40.90
00:15:40.90
51
(137)
Y07
51
00:04:45.18
Female
137
Bunbury Baptist College
7
6:16 min/km
275
54
Nateisha ROBERTS
Nateisha ROBERTS #54
Female Y07
00:15:44.07
00:15:44.07
52
(138)
Y07
52
00:04:48.35
Female
138
Bunbury Baptist College
9
6:17 min/km
276
228
Flynn WILLIAMS
Flynn WILLIAMS #228
Male Y09
00:15:59.49
00:15:59.49
39
(138)
Y09
39
00:06:57.55
Male
138
Collie SHS
19
6:23 min/km
277
53
Chloe PROWSE
Chloe PROWSE #53
Female Y07
00:16:00.78
00:16:00.78
53
(139)
Y07
53
00:05:05.06
Female
139
Bunbury Baptist College
11
6:24 min/km
278
55
Charlotte TAYLOR
Charlotte TAYLOR #55
Female Y07
00:16:04.84
00:16:04.84
54
(140)
Y07
54
00:05:09.12
Female
140
Bunbury Baptist College
12
6:25 min/km
279
314
Alissa HIGGINS
Alissa HIGGINS #314
Female Y08
00:16:27.04
00:16:27.04
48
(141)
Y08
48
00:06:39.19
Female
141
Dalyellup College
26
6:34 min/km
280
315
Zakera SUTTIE-GUNSON
Zakera SUTTIE-GUNSON #315
Female Y08
00:16:27.84
00:16:27.84
49
(142)
Y08
49
00:06:39.99
Female
142
Dalyellup College
27
6:35 min/km
281
225
Reece PILATTI
Reece PILATTI #225
Male Y09
00:16:33.65
00:16:33.65
40
(139)
Y09
40
00:07:31.71
Male
139
Collie SHS
20
6:37 min/km
282
226
Siye SAGGERS
Siye SAGGERS #226
Male Y09
00:16:33.99
00:16:33.99
41
(140)
Y09
41
00:07:32.05
Male
140
Collie SHS
21
6:37 min/km
283
565
Poppy SOWDEN
Poppy SOWDEN #565
Female Y08
00:16:43.28
00:16:43.28
50
(143)
Y08
50
00:06:55.43
Female
143
Margaret River SHS
17
6:41 min/km
284
352
Jayne HARLING
Jayne HARLING #352
Female Y07
00:17:02.57
00:17:02.57
55
(144)
Y07
55
00:06:06.85
Female
144
Donnybrook DHS
16
6:49 min/km
285
326
Tilly HUGHES
Tilly HUGHES #326
Female Y09
00:17:49.71
00:17:49.71
40
(145)
Y09
40
00:07:23.01
Female
145
Dalyellup College
20
7:07 min/km
286
276
Lily MURPHY
Lily MURPHY #276
Female Y09
00:17:52.75
00:17:52.75
41
(146)
Y09
41
00:07:26.05
Female
146
Cape Naturaliste College
23
7:09 min/km
287
351
Laynii HAEUSLER
Laynii HAEUSLER #351
Female Y07
00:19:40.30
00:19:40.30
56
(147)
Y07
56
00:08:44.58
Female
147
Donnybrook DHS
17
7:52 min/km
4
Ataahua TE RUKI
Ataahua TE RUKI #4
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Australind SHS
9
Camden MARRIOT
Camden MARRIOT #9
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Australind SHS
22
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #22
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Australind SHS
56
Siara NOVELLO
Siara NOVELLO #56
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Bunbury Baptist College
126
Kallum BEAUCLARKE
Kallum BEAUCLARKE #126
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
127
Beau DEPIAZZI
Beau DEPIAZZI #127
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
130
Nicholas WILSON
Nicholas WILSON #130
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
176
Thomas ALLEN
Thomas ALLEN #176
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury SHS
208
Noah CARTER
Noah CARTER #208
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Collie SHS
218
Deygan NARRIER
Deygan NARRIER #218
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Collie SHS
257
Darragh BASS
Darragh BASS #257
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
261
Kiara BENNETT
Kiara BENNETT #261
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
263
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK #263
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (336 items)