South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (336 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
356
Travis CAROLEO
Travis CAROLEO #356
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
361
Monique DELAPORTE
Monique DELAPORTE #361
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
362
Sophie FARLEY
Sophie FARLEY #362
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
364
Felicity KEENAN
Felicity KEENAN #364
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
79
358
Beau MCBEATH
Beau MCBEATH #358
Male Y07
00:10:39.01
00:10:39.01
20
(74)
Y07
20
00:01:10.43
Male
74
Donnybrook DHS
1
4:15 min/km
188
658
Zahlia WALKER
Zahlia WALKER #658
Female Y08
00:12:21.87
00:12:21.87
27
(63)
Y08
27
00:02:34.03
Female
63
Donnybrook DHS
2
4:56 min/km
101
660
Ruben LAW
Ruben LAW #660
Male Y08
00:10:58.65
00:10:58.65
35
(93)
Y08
35
00:02:27.01
Male
93
Donnybrook DHS
3
4:23 min/km
220
353
Melanie HILLIS
Melanie HILLIS #353
Female Y07
00:12:56.96
00:12:56.96
36
(93)
Y07
36
00:02:01.24
Female
93
Donnybrook DHS
4
5:10 min/km
234
365
Eve OLIVER
Eve OLIVER #365
Female Y08
00:13:25.01
00:13:25.01
36
(102)
Y08
36
00:03:37.16
Female
102
Donnybrook DHS
5
5:22 min/km
231
664
Michael OSBORNE
Michael OSBORNE #664
Male Y09
00:13:17.24
00:13:17.24
37
(132)
Y09
37
00:04:15.29
Male
132
Donnybrook DHS
6
5:18 min/km
121
662
Jordan STUTLEY
Jordan STUTLEY #662
Male Y08
00:11:16.31
00:11:16.31
38
(105)
Y08
38
00:02:44.67
Male
105
Donnybrook DHS
7
4:30 min/km
238
665
Jayden UGLE
Jayden UGLE #665
Male Y09
00:13:27.18
00:13:27.18
38
(133)
Y09
38
00:04:25.24
Male
133
Donnybrook DHS
8
5:22 min/km
263
363
Skye HUNT
Skye HUNT #363
Female Y08
00:14:20.19
00:14:20.19
43
(126)
Y08
43
00:04:32.35
Female
126
Donnybrook DHS
9
5:44 min/km
261
659
Chris HODGSON
Chris HODGSON #659
Male Y08
00:14:18.15
00:14:18.15
45
(136)
Y08
45
00:05:46.51
Male
136
Donnybrook DHS
10
5:43 min/km
170
357
Billy FLEAY
Billy FLEAY #357
Male Y07
00:12:00.57
00:12:00.57
46
(121)
Y07
46
00:02:32.00
Male
121
Donnybrook DHS
11
4:48 min/km
262
661
Nick RUSSELL
Nick RUSSELL #661
Male Y08
00:14:19.66
00:14:19.66
46
(137)
Y08
46
00:05:48.01
Male
137
Donnybrook DHS
12
5:43 min/km
173
360
Roy SLATER
Roy SLATER #360
Male Y07
00:12:01.78
00:12:01.78
47
(122)
Y07
47
00:02:33.21
Male
122
Donnybrook DHS
13
4:48 min/km
211
359
Caelen RACCONELO
Caelen RACCONELO #359
Male Y07
00:12:45.02
00:12:45.02
50
(127)
Y07
50
00:03:16.44
Male
127
Donnybrook DHS
14
5:06 min/km
259
663
Ashton WATSON
Ashton WATSON #663
Male Y07
00:14:12.07
00:14:12.07
53
(135)
Y07
53
00:04:43.50
Male
135
Donnybrook DHS
15
5:40 min/km
284
352
Jayne HARLING
Jayne HARLING #352
Female Y07
00:17:02.57
00:17:02.57
55
(144)
Y07
55
00:06:06.85
Female
144
Donnybrook DHS
16
6:49 min/km
287
351
Laynii HAEUSLER
Laynii HAEUSLER #351
Female Y07
00:19:40.30
00:19:40.30
56
(147)
Y07
56
00:08:44.58
Female
147
Donnybrook DHS
17
7:52 min/km
430
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #430
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Georgiana Molloy AS
6
416
Tom GOLDSMITH
Tom GOLDSMITH #416
Male Y08
00:09:19.63
00:09:19.63
3
(6)
Y08
3
00:00:47.98
Male
6
Georgiana Molloy AS
1
3:43 min/km
25
408
Isaac NORMAN
Isaac NORMAN #408
Male Y07
00:09:48.06
00:09:48.06
4
(24)
Y07
4
00:00:19.48
Male
24
Georgiana Molloy AS
2
3:55 min/km
107
421
Jenna BEGLEY
Jenna BEGLEY #421
Female Y09
00:11:05.01
00:11:05.01
4
(11)
Y09
4
00:00:38.31
Female
11
Georgiana Molloy AS
3
4:26 min/km
132
404
Hayley HARPER
Hayley HARPER #404
Female Y07
00:11:23.72
00:11:23.72
6
(22)
Y07
6
00:00:28.00
Female
22
Georgiana Molloy AS
4
4:33 min/km
16
419
Izaac TRAINER
Izaac TRAINER #419
Male Y08
00:09:41.33
00:09:41.33
6
(16)
Y08
6
00:01:09.69
Male
16
Georgiana Molloy AS
5
3:52 min/km
11
429
Ben SIMPSON
Ben SIMPSON #429
Male Y09
00:09:29.48
00:09:29.48
6
(11)
Y09
6
00:00:27.53
Male
11
Georgiana Molloy AS
6
3:47 min/km
36
409
Cam TAYLOR
Cam TAYLOR #409
Male Y07
00:09:58.58
00:09:58.58
7
(35)
Y07
7
00:00:30.00
Male
35
Georgiana Molloy AS
7
3:59 min/km
141
403
Madison GANNAWAY
Madison GANNAWAY #403
Female Y07
00:11:36.31
00:11:36.31
8
(27)
Y07
8
00:00:40.59
Female
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
8
4:38 min/km
19
420
Ben VALLVE
Ben VALLVE #420
Male Y08
00:09:45.59
00:09:45.59
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:01:13.95
Male
19
Georgiana Molloy AS
9
3:54 min/km
58
410
Nash WHITE
Nash WHITE #410
Male Y07
00:10:13.58
00:10:13.58
13
(56)
Y07
13
00:00:45.00
Male
56
Georgiana Molloy AS
10
4:05 min/km
143
415
Indi PERRY-VAUGHN
Indi PERRY-VAUGHN #415
Female Y08
00:11:38.12
00:11:38.12
14
(29)
Y08
14
00:01:50.27
Female
29
Georgiana Molloy AS
11
4:39 min/km
44
427
Callum GANNAWAY
Callum GANNAWAY #427
Male Y09
00:10:00.73
00:10:00.73
15
(42)
Y09
15
00:00:58.79
Male
42
Georgiana Molloy AS
12
4:00 min/km
190
425
Alina GAMARRI
Alina GAMARRI #425
Female Y09
00:12:24.70
00:12:24.70
16
(65)
Y09
16
00:01:58.00
Female
65
Georgiana Molloy AS
13
4:57 min/km
46
426
Jack COLLINS
Jack COLLINS #426
Male Y09
00:10:02.23
00:10:02.23
16
(44)
Y09
16
00:01:00.28
Male
44
Georgiana Molloy AS
14
4:00 min/km
191
424
Grace FARRIS
Grace FARRIS #424
Female Y09
00:12:24.94
00:12:24.94
17
(66)
Y09
17
00:01:58.25
Female
66
Georgiana Molloy AS
15
4:57 min/km
192
423
Tasmin FALCONER
Tasmin FALCONER #423
Female Y09
00:12:25.14
00:12:25.14
18
(67)
Y09
18
00:01:58.45
Female
67
Georgiana Molloy AS
16
4:58 min/km
52
428
Ned PARTINGTON
Ned PARTINGTON #428
Male Y09
00:10:08.94
00:10:08.94
18
(50)
Y09
18
00:01:07.00
Male
50
Georgiana Molloy AS
17
4:03 min/km
164
411
Jazzie AKINSON
Jazzie AKINSON #411
Female Y08
00:11:58.12
00:11:58.12
21
(45)
Y08
21
00:02:10.27
Female
45
Georgiana Molloy AS
18
4:47 min/km
176
413
Yasmin FOWLER
Yasmin FOWLER #413
Female Y08
00:12:04.84
00:12:04.84
22
(54)
Y08
22
00:02:16.99
Female
54
Georgiana Molloy AS
19
4:49 min/km
180
412
Lucy CLAYTON
Lucy CLAYTON #412
Female Y08
00:12:09.72
00:12:09.72
24
(56)
Y08
24
00:02:21.87
Female
56
Georgiana Molloy AS
20
4:51 min/km
92
407
Max DONNELLY
Max DONNELLY #407
Male Y07
00:10:48.76
00:10:48.76
25
(85)
Y07
25
00:01:20.18
Male
85
Georgiana Molloy AS
21
4:19 min/km
228
422
Elise COLLINS
Elise COLLINS #422
Female Y09
00:13:13.45
00:13:13.45
28
(97)
Y09
28
00:02:46.75
Female
97
Georgiana Molloy AS
22
5:17 min/km
210
402
Laila DIXON
Laila DIXON #402
Female Y07
00:12:43.56
00:12:43.56
32
(84)
Y07
32
00:01:47.84
Female
84
Georgiana Molloy AS
23
5:05 min/km
215
414
Eve NILSON
Eve NILSON #414
Female Y08
00:12:51.92
00:12:51.92
32
(88)
Y08
32
00:03:04.07
Female
88
Georgiana Molloy AS
24
5:08 min/km
214
405
Lily OÆMEARA
Lily OÆMEARA #405
Female Y07
00:12:51.47
00:12:51.47
33
(87)
Y07
33
00:01:55.75
Female
87
Georgiana Molloy AS
25
5:08 min/km
88
418
Finn REILLY
Finn REILLY #418
Male Y08
00:10:46.30
00:10:46.30
33
(81)
Y08
33
00:02:14.66
Male
81
Georgiana Molloy AS
26
4:18 min/km
100
417
Ryder HEYS
Ryder HEYS #417
Male Y08
00:10:56.85
00:10:56.85
34
(92)
Y08
34
00:02:25.20
Male
92
Georgiana Molloy AS
27
4:22 min/km
248
401
Brooke CANDY
Brooke CANDY #401
Female Y07
00:13:45.05
00:13:45.05
43
(115)
Y07
43
00:02:49.33
Female
115
Georgiana Molloy AS
28
5:30 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (336 items)