South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (336 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
233
312
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #312
Female Y08
00:13:24.88
00:13:24.88
35
(101)
Y08
35
00:03:37.03
Female
101
Dalyellup College
13
5:21 min/km
234
365
Eve OLIVER
Eve OLIVER #365
Female Y08
00:13:25.01
00:13:25.01
36
(102)
Y08
36
00:03:37.16
Female
102
Donnybrook DHS
5
5:22 min/km
235
299
Isabelle HEWITT
Isabelle HEWITT #299
Female Y09
00:13:25.83
00:13:25.83
29
(103)
Y09
29
00:02:59.13
Female
103
Cape Naturaliste College
12
5:22 min/km
236
298
Jaime KIRKUM
Jaime KIRKUM #298
Female Y09
00:13:26.20
00:13:26.20
30
(104)
Y09
30
00:02:59.50
Female
104
Cape Naturaliste College
15
5:22 min/km
237
220
Keeley COLLIER
Keeley COLLIER #220
Female Y09
00:13:26.66
00:13:26.66
31
(105)
Y09
31
00:02:59.96
Female
105
Collie SHS
13
5:22 min/km
239
3
Dakota SEXTON
Dakota SEXTON #3
Female Y07
00:13:27.81
00:13:27.81
39
(106)
Y07
39
00:02:32.09
Female
106
Australind SHS
26
5:23 min/km
240
214
Ebony WHITNEY
Ebony WHITNEY #214
Female Y08
00:13:29.67
00:13:29.67
37
(107)
Y08
37
00:03:41.83
Female
107
Collie SHS
16
5:23 min/km
241
552
Tara MCGIMPSEY
Tara MCGIMPSEY #552
Female Y07
00:13:30.26
00:13:30.26
40
(108)
Y07
40
00:02:34.54
Female
108
Margaret River SHS
15
5:24 min/km
242
614
Melina LA ROSA
Melina LA ROSA #614
Female Y09
00:13:31.95
00:13:31.95
32
(109)
Y09
32
00:03:05.25
Female
109
Newton Moore SHS
16
5:24 min/km
243
616
Katherine TICKENOFF
Katherine TICKENOFF #616
Female Y08
00:13:32.71
00:13:32.71
38
(110)
Y08
38
00:03:44.87
Female
110
Newton Moore SHS
22
5:25 min/km
244
224
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #224
Female Y09
00:13:34.71
00:13:34.71
33
(111)
Y09
33
00:03:08.01
Female
111
Collie SHS
14
5:25 min/km
245
211
Alana JACKSON
Alana JACKSON #211
Female Y08
00:13:34.74
00:13:34.74
39
(112)
Y08
39
00:03:46.90
Female
112
Collie SHS
18
5:25 min/km
246
254
Sharn MOULE
Sharn MOULE #254
Female Y07
00:13:36.34
00:13:36.34
41
(113)
Y07
41
00:02:40.62
Female
113
Cape Naturaliste College
22
5:26 min/km
247
204
Katy O'BRIEN
Katy O'BRIEN #204
Female Y07
00:13:39.05
00:13:39.05
42
(114)
Y07
42
00:02:43.33
Female
114
Collie SHS
22
5:27 min/km
248
401
Brooke CANDY
Brooke CANDY #401
Female Y07
00:13:45.05
00:13:45.05
43
(115)
Y07
43
00:02:49.33
Female
115
Georgiana Molloy AS
28
5:30 min/km
249
303
Keshy MORTON
Keshy MORTON #303
Female Y07
00:13:46.28
00:13:46.28
44
(116)
Y07
44
00:02:50.56
Female
116
Dalyellup College
21
5:30 min/km
250
251
Annika BREARLY
Annika BREARLY #251
Female Y07
00:13:48.06
00:13:48.06
45
(117)
Y07
45
00:02:52.34
Female
117
Cape Naturaliste College
25
5:31 min/km
251
611
Sophie ASHWORTH
Sophie ASHWORTH #611
Female Y08
00:13:48.35
00:13:48.35
40
(118)
Y08
40
00:04:00.50
Female
118
Newton Moore SHS
23
5:31 min/km
252
307
Bianca STRANGER
Bianca STRANGER #307
Female Y07
00:13:51.31
00:13:51.31
46
(119)
Y07
46
00:02:55.59
Female
119
Dalyellup College
23
5:32 min/km
253
501
Reegan CAMPBELL
Reegan CAMPBELL #501
Female Y07
00:13:55.43
00:13:55.43
47
(120)
Y07
47
00:02:59.71
Female
120
Manjimup SHS
24
5:34 min/km
254
304
Tammin SKIDMORE
Tammin SKIDMORE #304
Female Y07
00:13:55.56
00:13:55.56
48
(121)
Y07
48
00:02:59.84
Female
121
Dalyellup College
24
5:34 min/km
256
574
Lillian MONAGHAN-HALL
Lillian MONAGHAN-HALL #574
Female Y09
00:14:05.00
00:14:05.00
34
(122)
Y09
34
00:03:38.31
Female
122
Margaret River SHS
14
5:38 min/km
257
613
Jasmine BATRICK
Jasmine BATRICK #613
Female Y08
00:14:06.80
00:14:06.80
41
(123)
Y08
41
00:04:18.95
Female
123
Newton Moore SHS
25
5:38 min/km
258
202
Ngawini EMERY
Ngawini EMERY #202
Female Y07
00:14:08.81
00:14:08.81
49
(124)
Y07
49
00:03:13.09
Female
124
Collie SHS
27
5:39 min/km
260
612
Laura BARTLETT
Laura BARTLETT #612
Female Y08
00:14:12.88
00:14:12.88
42
(125)
Y08
42
00:04:25.03
Female
125
Newton Moore SHS
26
5:41 min/km
263
363
Skye HUNT
Skye HUNT #363
Female Y08
00:14:20.19
00:14:20.19
43
(126)
Y08
43
00:04:32.35
Female
126
Donnybrook DHS
9
5:44 min/km
264
324
Ella DOWSETT
Ella DOWSETT #324
Female Y09
00:14:25.10
00:14:25.10
35
(127)
Y09
35
00:03:58.40
Female
127
Dalyellup College
14
5:46 min/km
265
623
Keira DRONOW
Keira DRONOW #623
Female Y09
00:14:34.20
00:14:34.20
36
(128)
Y09
36
00:04:07.51
Female
128
Newton Moore SHS
19
5:49 min/km
266
624
Emma HARRINGTON
Emma HARRINGTON #624
Female Y09
00:14:42.70
00:14:42.70
37
(129)
Y09
37
00:04:16.01
Female
129
Newton Moore SHS
20
5:53 min/km
267
296
Taya DARNELL
Taya DARNELL #296
Female Y08
00:14:43.33
00:14:43.33
44
(130)
Y08
44
00:04:55.48
Female
130
Cape Naturaliste College
24
5:53 min/km
268
503
Isabel FLANAGAN
Isabel FLANAGAN #503
Female Y07
00:14:55.48
00:14:55.48
50
(131)
Y07
50
00:03:59.76
Female
131
Manjimup SHS
26
5:58 min/km
269
213
Skye WASHER
Skye WASHER #213
Female Y08
00:15:01.18
00:15:01.18
45
(132)
Y08
45
00:05:13.33
Female
132
Collie SHS
26
6:00 min/km
270
512
Stella GILBERT
Stella GILBERT #512
Female Y08
00:15:06.06
00:15:06.06
46
(133)
Y08
46
00:05:18.22
Female
133
Manjimup SHS
23
6:02 min/km
271
517
Jorja FORSMAN
Jorja FORSMAN #517
Female Y08
00:15:06.16
00:15:06.16
47
(134)
Y08
47
00:05:18.32
Female
134
Manjimup SHS
25
6:02 min/km
272
323
Layla COLEMAN
Layla COLEMAN #323
Female Y09
00:15:22.71
00:15:22.71
38
(135)
Y09
38
00:04:56.01
Female
135
Dalyellup College
17
6:09 min/km
273
325
Shani HINCH
Shani HINCH #325
Female Y09
00:15:26.70
00:15:26.70
39
(136)
Y09
39
00:05:00.01
Female
136
Dalyellup College
18
6:10 min/km
274
52
Siara NOVELLO
Siara NOVELLO #52
Female Y07
00:15:40.90
00:15:40.90
51
(137)
Y07
51
00:04:45.18
Female
137
Bunbury Baptist College
7
6:16 min/km
275
54
Nateisha ROBERTS
Nateisha ROBERTS #54
Female Y07
00:15:44.07
00:15:44.07
52
(138)
Y07
52
00:04:48.35
Female
138
Bunbury Baptist College
9
6:17 min/km
277
53
Chloe PROWSE
Chloe PROWSE #53
Female Y07
00:16:00.78
00:16:00.78
53
(139)
Y07
53
00:05:05.06
Female
139
Bunbury Baptist College
11
6:24 min/km
278
55
Charlotte TAYLOR
Charlotte TAYLOR #55
Female Y07
00:16:04.84
00:16:04.84
54
(140)
Y07
54
00:05:09.12
Female
140
Bunbury Baptist College
12
6:25 min/km
279
314
Alissa HIGGINS
Alissa HIGGINS #314
Female Y08
00:16:27.04
00:16:27.04
48
(141)
Y08
48
00:06:39.19
Female
141
Dalyellup College
26
6:34 min/km
280
315
Zakera SUTTIE-GUNSON
Zakera SUTTIE-GUNSON #315
Female Y08
00:16:27.84
00:16:27.84
49
(142)
Y08
49
00:06:39.99
Female
142
Dalyellup College
27
6:35 min/km
283
565
Poppy SOWDEN
Poppy SOWDEN #565
Female Y08
00:16:43.28
00:16:43.28
50
(143)
Y08
50
00:06:55.43
Female
143
Margaret River SHS
17
6:41 min/km
284
352
Jayne HARLING
Jayne HARLING #352
Female Y07
00:17:02.57
00:17:02.57
55
(144)
Y07
55
00:06:06.85
Female
144
Donnybrook DHS
16
6:49 min/km
285
326
Tilly HUGHES
Tilly HUGHES #326
Female Y09
00:17:49.71
00:17:49.71
40
(145)
Y09
40
00:07:23.01
Female
145
Dalyellup College
20
7:07 min/km
286
276
Lily MURPHY
Lily MURPHY #276
Female Y09
00:17:52.75
00:17:52.75
41
(146)
Y09
41
00:07:26.05
Female
146
Cape Naturaliste College
23
7:09 min/km
287
351
Laynii HAEUSLER
Laynii HAEUSLER #351
Female Y07
00:19:40.30
00:19:40.30
56
(147)
Y07
56
00:08:44.58
Female
147
Donnybrook DHS
17
7:52 min/km
354
Sally KETTLE
Sally KETTLE #354
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
355
Alana OLIVER
Alana OLIVER #355
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
328
Larna SCOTT
Larna SCOTT #328
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (336 items)