MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
10 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jay Lilley
00:51:12.88
2
Valentin Van Wersch
00:51:27.29
3
Jack Heneberry
00:55:08.19
4
Samir Varma
00:56:40.64
5
Hugo Matsui
01:00:36.46
6
Samuel Hunt
01:01:09.15
7
Jason Putra Widjaja
01:04:17.39
8
Dylan Yew
01:07:06.85
9
Andrew Rutherfoord
01:10:30.88
10
David Goh
01:13:30.28
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Luqmanul Othman
00:53:48.76
2
Aaron Lee
00:54:01.80
3
Loy Mun Ho
00:54:34.52
4
Christopher Teh
00:57:39.88
5
Daniel Greenhouse
00:59:14.26
6
Ho Tze Yuan
01:00:23.22
7
Shin Jin
01:01:12.21
8
Zhen Hong Ho
01:03:02.57
9
Joven Koh
01:03:29.13
10
Yu Teng Loo
01:03:57.69
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ahmad Arif Ibrahim
00:50:27.39
2
Jo Friedmann
00:52:07.86
3
Richard Farren
00:53:34.06
4
Elliot Glenister
00:54:47.27
5
Arthur Desgues
00:56:06.98
6
Dennis Wei Min Lim
00:57:18.95
7
Brandon Tung
00:59:49.85
8
Guo Pei Loh
01:00:07.22
9
Yiwen Tan
01:01:50.70
10
Chia Jone Chang
01:04:05.84
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Joel David Liebi
00:50:09.54
2
Tirthankar Datta
00:53:01.21
3
Mathieu Lesavre
00:54:02.16
4
Michael Dixon
00:54:29.96
5
Joshua Li
00:54:34.10
6
James Waterhouse
00:55:04.33
7
Hector Perez Garcia
00:56:17.92
8
Kevin Serou
00:56:28.47
9
Douglas Archibald
00:57:30.52
10
Lim Tien Aik Danny
00:58:17.81
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Guillaume Rondy
00:49:17.90
2
Alan Blakie
00:50:46.27
3
Luc Charpentier
00:50:55.62
4
Timothy Cosulich
00:51:23.14
5
Gen Lin Foo
00:52:31.57
6
Wouter Delbaere
00:52:38.87
7
Matteo Tamagno
00:54:09.78
8
Teo Ewin
00:54:28.34
9
Antoine Loucheux
00:54:47.63
10
Scott Hooper
00:55:38.82
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hans Tepfenhardt
00:53:28.20
2
Steve Robinson
00:53:28.40
3
Trent Standen
00:53:56.32
4
Dave Barr
00:54:03.85
5
Haythem El-Ansary
00:54:19.84
6
Grúgoire Sauvú
00:54:35.04
7
Fabrice Petrissans
00:55:46.97
8
David Laurent
00:55:54.30
9
Israel Galan
00:56:10.76
10
Tomasz Porzycki
00:56:25.37
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
James Middleditch
00:51:57.74
2
Andrew Fleming
00:53:38.74
3
Pascal Aeschlimann
00:55:23.92
4
Liam Winston
00:56:56.66
5
Dean Pearce
00:57:04.19
6
Stefan G³Nther
00:57:08.91
7
Thomas Anderegg
00:57:36.93
8
Michael Geis
00:58:14.92
9
Michael Bruce
00:58:55.91
10
Paul Young
01:00:17.31
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jan Zastera
00:55:38.61
2
Koen Van Den Eynde
00:57:26.34
3
Stuart Klein
00:58:07.47
4
Emanuele Baroni
00:58:22.58
5
Vo Hiep
01:00:48.02
6
Scott Mckenzie
01:00:52.72
7
Nick Gray
01:00:56.78
8
Jeffrey Smith
01:02:02.96
9
Enrico Constantine Varella
01:02:32.79
10
James Rutherfoord
01:03:09.80
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jeremy Snoad
00:55:52.60
2
Michael Ellis
00:59:44.56
3
James Instone
01:06:20.50
4
Gregory Pong
01:07:14.49
5
Bertrand Rousseau
01:08:26.68
6
Matthew Cannon
01:09:22.72
7
Hans Kost
01:09:54.61
8
Chris Sykes
01:12:34.85
9
Ben Goodger
01:13:14.44
10
Tay Soon Hon
01:14:03.93
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Colin Ryan
00:58:58.77
2
Geoff Anderson
01:01:08.55
3
Adrian Halkes
01:03:06.95
4
Dale Mcallister
01:05:02.00
5
Peter Allen
01:13:04.44
6
Wolfgang Laube
01:27:27.71
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Christopher Bray
01:06:40.45
2
Eng Hock Hoe
01:22:30.95
3
Brendon Hawley
01:36:29.45
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Joseph Ong
01:20:22.05
2
Kogi Oberoi
01:38:24.89
Team Male
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Smrt Courageous
00:56:11.59
2
Smrt Awesome
00:57:28.33
3
Smrt Duathlon Bravehearts
00:58:03.58
4
Cvc Sea Titans 1
01:04:57.51
5
Tris Ralph
01:06:39.50
6
Team Misbah-Rawi
01:26:13.10
7
Pcfsone
01:27:16.88
Female
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emma Middleditch
00:58:23.26
2
Patteraporn Jansson
01:02:37.44
3
Bella Shroff
01:10:55.19
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jillian See
01:08:35.77
2
Andrea Goh
01:29:20.87
3
Jaz Jingru Tan
01:32:01.14
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Shuwie Chang
01:03:27.85
2
Camille Bouverot
01:04:21.54
3
Amanda Chew
01:07:48.64
4
Suying Seetoh
01:10:48.48
5
Cheryl Ang
01:13:41.09
6
Stephanie Robson
01:15:36.16
7
Ellie Chandet
01:16:02.42
8
Hui Li Tan
01:17:04.38
9
Holly Thomas
01:17:48.59
10
Beatrice Chiang
01:18:11.30
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Daria Pletikapa
01:00:04.18
2
Man Yun Yong
01:04:49.57
3
Alexandra Mertes
01:05:15.37
4
Sophie King
01:05:33.42
5
Adrienne Hill
01:06:39.36
6
Sarah Kerrigan
01:07:11.65
7
Rose Blackie
01:07:40.64
8
Hollie 87226649
01:08:48.35
9
Zanelle Harris
01:09:44.87
10
Shirley Cornelia Hung
01:10:02.87
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ung Socheata
01:04:00.26
2
Crystal Madsen
01:04:54.99
3
Hazel Huirong Han
01:07:10.25
4
Frieda Wolmarans
01:11:00.25
5
Iryani Mohamed Ali
01:11:51.02
6
Kelly Sowden
01:13:06.64
7
Mairianne Reardon
01:13:43.24
8
Sarah Hayward
01:13:54.66
9
Yumi Nagatsuka
01:14:05.99
10
Michelle Seyffert
01:14:09.24
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kaori Kato
01:05:07.19
2
Mireille Couture
01:07:14.56
3
Philippa Glover
01:07:15.26
4
Celine Petrissans
01:10:57.52
5
Jinella Chua
01:11:30.37
6
Isabelle Grimaud
01:14:15.39
7
Denise Jaschke
01:14:24.99
8
Silvia Meloni
01:16:26.41
9
Regina Kennedy
01:17:17.46
10
Sharon Lim
01:17:29.55
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anna Willett
01:00:31.75
2
Naseema Roue
01:04:35.07
3
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas
01:05:31.05
4
Thong Yin Sheng
01:12:14.01
5
Inge Veelenturf
01:12:38.18
6
Anita Stansell
01:15:29.90
7
Adrienne Claxton
01:15:47.13
8
Elisa Mallis
01:18:05.03
9
Charmaine Tan
01:18:33.95
10
Cindy Rouwhorst
01:18:54.42
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anna Tipping
01:06:28.67
2
Nikki Shaw
01:09:52.76
3
Khoon Hsing Ling
01:13:21.31
4
Angeline Poon
01:18:10.45
5
Susan Logan
01:23:58.90
6
Tania Grose-Hodge
01:27:39.36
7
Lisa Low
01:29:38.09
8
Korrapat Putdharassu
01:34:15.26
9
Cris Sivashanmugam
01:38:38.03
10
Hui Cheng Ang
01:41:31.78
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sian Brook Gillies
01:14:36.24
2
Alison Eyring
01:16:47.98
3
Virginia Bethe
01:19:48.68
4
Noriko Kobayashi
01:33:07.31
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Diana Fox
01:28:26.30
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anchana Sirivongs
01:35:05.84
Team Female
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Pcfsthree
01:42:30.65
2
Slowpokess
01:43:34.41
Mixed
Team Mixed
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Harabas
01:03:27.78
2
Ybco Racing
01:03:43.52
3
Super Cat Speed
01:11:00.72
4
Bel Amouw
01:11:11.70
5
Onetwo
01:19:15.14
6
Pcfsfour
01:19:55.87
7
Pcfstwo
02:00:47.66