Leonora Golden Gift
2 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Elite Mile F H1
Elite Mile F H2
Elite Mile M H1
Elite Mile M H2
Boot F Final
Boot M Final
Boot Relay
Open 120m F H1
Open 120m F H2
Open 120m M H1
Open 120m M H2
U12 120m F H1
U12 120m F H2
U12 120m F H3
U12 120m M H1
U12 120m M H2
U12 120m M H3
U12 120m F Final
U12 120m M Final
U16 120m F H1
U16 120m F H2
U16 120m F - Final
U16 120m M - Final
U12 600m Final
U12 600m M Final
U16 600m Final
U16 600m M Final
Open 600m F Final
Open 600m M Final
Open Mile F
Open Mile M
Masters Mile
Open 120m F Final
Open 120m M Final
Elite Mile F Final
Elite Mile M Final
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
Open
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Local
Pace
1
97
Jace COLLINGRIDGE
Jace COLLINGRIDGE #97
Male Open
00:01:23.45
00:01:23.45
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Western Australia
No
2:19 min/km
2
5
Alain DUTTON
Alain DUTTON #5
Male Open
00:01:24.93
00:01:24.93
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:01.48
Male
2
Western Australia
No
2:21 min/km
3
11
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #11
Male Open
00:01:25.53
00:01:25.53
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:02.08
Male
3
Western Australia
No
2:22 min/km
4
50
Mark MIDGLEY
Mark MIDGLEY #50
Male Open
00:01:25.71
00:01:25.71
4
(4)
Open
4
00:00:02.26
Male
4
Western Australia
No
2:22 min/km
5
51
Brenton MIZEN
Brenton MIZEN #51
Male Open
00:01:26.58
00:01:26.58
5
(5)
Open
5
00:00:03.13
Male
5
Western Australia
No
2:24 min/km
6
10
Nathan SCOTT
Nathan SCOTT #10
Male Open
00:01:27.07
00:01:27.07
6
(6)
Open
6
00:00:03.62
Male
6
Western Australia
No
2:25 min/km
7
14
Joshua TEDESCO
Joshua TEDESCO #14
Male Open
00:01:28.42
00:01:28.42
7
(7)
Open
7
00:00:04.97
Male
7
Western Australia
No
2:27 min/km
8
8
Jake MASON
Jake MASON #8
Male Open
00:01:30.86
00:01:30.86
8
(8)
Open
8
00:00:07.41
Male
8
Western Australia
No
2:31 min/km
9
121
Roderick SPRIGG
Roderick SPRIGG #121
Male Open
00:01:51.63
00:01:51.63
9
(9)
Open
9
00:00:28.18
Male
9
Western Australia
No
3:06 min/km
6
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #6
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Western Australia
No
98
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #98
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Western Australia
No
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)