Dams Challenge
8 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
5 Dams Challenge
3 Dams Challenge
2 Dams Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 20
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chester HINTON
06:01:56.95
2
Myles ALLEN
06:48:07.59
3
Pieter VERMEULEN
07:19:57.82
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Fletcher HAMPSON
06:45:06.76
2
Joseph OOI
07:30:28.18
3
Robert DUNCAN
08:06:15.95
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Daniel ADAMCZYK
06:57:03.09
2
Angus DUNCAN
08:06:19.43
3
Duncan WILLIAMS
08:22:43.50
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mitchell FITZGERALD
06:04:56.29
2
Lee SCURLOCK
06:07:31.52
3
Craig DENHAM
06:35:54.76
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ricky STEPHENS
06:32:52.72
2
Elar KALDA
06:35:59.47
3
Russell BOULTON
06:41:34.93
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Braad SOWMAN
06:16:57.81
2
Julian HAMILTON
06:29:49.64
3
Brett STAPLETON
06:30:12.04
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Niall HENRY
06:34:33.32
2
Col TIERNEY
06:36:24.24
3
David SOFIELD
06:36:55.95
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Richard QUINLAN
06:13:47.64
2
Peter LEMAN
06:34:35.97
3
Darryl SALISBURY
06:47:31.05
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
James FLYNN
06:34:34.17
2
Graham BEGG
07:08:42.84
3
Greg CRAWFORD
07:19:14.76
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stephen MCGEE
06:31:09.79
2
Martin VAN VOORTHUIZEN
07:08:47.79
3
Paul MAINE
07:43:43.06
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Geoff JAMIESON
07:39:12.61
2
Maxwell FLETCHER
08:15:11.31
3
Peter GIBBONS
09:04:32.49
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rob GODKIN
09:39:38.38
2
John HAYES
09:41:00.76
3
Graeme SIMPSON
09:41:05.65
Female
Under 20
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emily MASCARO
08:09:06.97
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Wanda JANSEN
07:19:47.98
2
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
08:15:12.29
3
Isabelle ANDREWS
08:25:28.06
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kirstie MOORE
07:33:23.92
2
Kirsten BUIST
08:30:37.25
3
Ann BRINKAMP
08:33:45.38
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Richelle GAMBLE
07:19:49.18
2
Fern COOPER
07:30:00.31
3
Erin NOLAN
08:08:56.56
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tracey CHAPMAN
07:30:04.82
2
Stacey THOMAS
08:22:26.12
3
Toni FEAVER
08:29:22.99
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jo MILWARD
07:45:55.65
2
Caroline ABBEY
08:11:06.79
3
Sue TAYLOR
08:17:00.87
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jacqueline HEARNE
08:45:24.99
2
Carol WILLIAMS
08:46:24.36
3
Tracey MEUMANN
09:05:43.71
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anna HEITZ
07:19:50.75
2
Giselle HOSGOOD
07:54:19.14
3
Carol BAKER
09:05:43.42