MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jay Lilley
00:52:46.49
2
Valentin Van Wersch
00:58:01.45
3
Samir Varma
00:58:07.60
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Cedric Chua Jian Hong
00:52:38.33
2
Zacharias Low
00:53:01.90
3
Benjamin Fan
00:53:43.02
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ahmad Arif Ibrahim
00:51:12.98
2
Michael Everson
00:52:11.32
3
Valentin Cuzzucoli
00:53:32.38
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Yohan Janeau
00:52:26.60
2
Tirthankar Datta
00:52:49.00
3
Wouter Delbaere
00:53:28.54
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alan Blakie
00:49:46.16
2
David Watson
00:49:59.51
3
Nikolai Jenkins
00:50:26.37
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alexandre Delort
00:50:44.51
2
Dave Barr
00:52:32.81
3
Assad Attamimi
00:54:03.74
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
James Middleditch
00:50:37.01
2
Mark Jansen
00:51:27.17
3
Arnaud Selukov
00:52:08.44
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Andreas Goros
00:58:29.99
2
Conor Delahunty
00:59:04.76
3
Emanuele Baroni
01:00:19.46
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jeremy Snoad
00:56:04.52
2
David Allan
01:05:44.35
3
Bertrand Rousseau
01:07:47.80
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Geoff Anderson
01:01:30.38
2
Peter Allen
01:07:17.22
3
Christopher Bray
01:08:12.65
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sean Rooney
01:08:52.40
2
Eng Hock Hoe
01:21:04.79
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Douglas Madsen
01:21:02.05
2
Kogi Oberoi
01:35:57.16
Team Male
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
MCMDuO
00:52:25.49
2
vamos avocado
00:53:56.66
3
SMRT Bravehearts 2
00:59:27.51
Female
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emma Middleditch
00:56:51.53
2
Louisa Middleditch
00:59:58.44
3
Stephanie Sullivan
01:06:42.08
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Vanessa Yong
00:58:49.08
2
Valerie Yong
00:58:49.25
3
Nadia Khamis
01:09:47.74
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Giulia Bossi
01:02:20.57
2
Emily Fell
01:03:18.77
3
Camille Bouverot
01:06:11.68
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ling Er Choo
00:56:28.21
2
Asha Riley
00:58:18.07
3
Elaine Young
00:59:21.19
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anna Eberhardt
00:54:09.05
2
April Rice
00:58:52.27
3
Leslie Dang Ngoc
01:03:56.72
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas
01:04:30.47
2
Debbie Livingston
01:06:02.49
3
Natalie Ritchie
01:08:59.43
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Megan Gray
01:04:07.72
2
Nathalie Leger
01:06:35.44
3
Carrie Miller
01:09:16.36
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jen Bryant
01:07:58.72
2
Sarah Lay Keong Tan
01:11:07.21
3
Andrea Beit-Grogger
01:14:03.79
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sian Brook Gillies
01:15:17.30
2
Alison Eyring
01:16:08.04
3
Virginia Bethe
01:17:57.11
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anchana Sirivongs
01:33:50.01
Team Female
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
viviling
01:12:04.15
2
Tortoise
01:12:10.90
3
WAT / EVA
01:15:44.07
Mixed
Team Mixed
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Team Bel Amouw'
01:11:23.41
2
Super Cat Speed
01:19:37.29
3
theflyingpig
01:21:14.38