Perth Half Marathon
6 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Nathan CLARK
02:23:34.90
02:22:51.28
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Matt SMITH
01:08:45.93
01:08:44.28
2
James ALLEN
01:23:10.69
01:23:07.48
3
Liam QUINN
01:24:36.37
01:24:32.45
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Matthew FELTON
01:19:10.59
01:19:08.44
2
Claude MORRIS
01:20:01.10
01:19:57.51
3
Michael SNART
01:22:26.76
01:22:23.98
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Gerard PATTINSON
01:19:14.66
01:19:10.65
2
Daniel SHEELY
01:22:47.94
01:22:45.57
3
John SHERIDAN
01:27:18.66
01:27:13.34
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Justin KELLY
01:14:04.72
01:14:04.51
2
Ross LANGFORD
01:14:19.92
01:14:18.19
3
Max LANOELLE
01:18:08.33
01:18:05.97
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Evan KOLBE
01:19:15.88
01:19:13.52
2
Paul CARROLL
01:20:05.77
01:20:03.22
3
Graeme WARNER
01:24:14.06
01:24:10.87
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Dean LANE
01:18:37.34
01:18:35.70
2
Glen GIBSON
01:22:39.93
01:22:36.13
3
David COLLINGS
01:24:33.69
01:24:30.95
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Steve MCKEAN
01:15:40.68
01:15:38.73
2
Stephen STOCKWELL
01:18:03.21
01:18:01.08
3
Tom HILL
01:28:01.94
01:27:57.54
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Steve BURGE
01:33:04.29
01:32:56.51
2
Tony HOLT
01:35:00.29
01:34:49.69
3
Phill NENDICK
01:35:49.70
01:35:43.53
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
John HAWKINS
01:38:37.97
01:38:20.10
2
Vincent PATRICK
01:40:01.94
01:39:47.80
3
Ken DACRE
01:40:50.22
01:40:33.48
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Bob LANE
01:30:43.45
01:30:37.97
2
Paul MCKEICH
01:34:32.71
01:34:27.46
3
Shane THOOEY
02:06:39.38
02:06:18.28
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Brendan HART
01:45:54.70
01:45:28.81
2
Kevin MARTIN
01:58:59.83
01:58:37.73
3
Patrick BUCKLEY
02:30:59.34
02:30:43.61
Wheelchair
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Wheelie
01:58:13.90
01:57:33.20
Female
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Alexandra CROCKFORD
01:37:18.66
01:37:10.76
2
Caroline BANNAN
02:00:49.21
02:00:44.80
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Jade CHOW
01:27:44.81
01:27:40.19
2
Charlotte PICKERING
01:46:12.19
01:45:53.18
3
Brie GIBBINGS
01:48:35.17
01:47:48.88
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Caris ALLEN
01:26:39.19
01:26:35.19
2
Laura KYRIAKACIS
01:34:46.09
01:34:05.33
3
Karoline NIKOLAISEN
01:37:50.10
01:37:42.21
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Nera JAREB
01:20:26.19
01:20:23.83
2
Visnja JAREB
01:23:18.67
01:23:15.78
3
Toni HEINEMANN
01:27:45.19
01:27:40.37
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Linda SPENCER
01:16:34.99
01:16:33.24
2
Barbara HOSACK
01:24:57.07
01:24:52.02
3
Nina CROWHURST
01:35:01.45
01:34:52.68
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Lauren SHELLEY
01:24:47.44
01:24:44.68
2
Amy THOMSON
01:29:24.40
01:29:17.08
3
Janet HAM
01:41:36.20
01:41:28.79
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Susan PETTERSON
01:25:38.03
01:25:31.95
2
Karyn ALDRICH
01:37:04.44
01:36:48.09
3
Rebecca TAYLOR
01:42:21.45
01:42:00.20
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Tracey SMITH
01:34:57.45
01:34:51.27
2
Sandra STOCKMAN
01:38:50.34
01:38:45.28
3
Jenny HILL
01:42:41.19
01:42:21.30
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Sue FINLAYSON
01:56:26.42
01:56:04.33
2
Ruth JAMIESON
01:58:36.87
01:57:58.80
3
Cathie BURNS
01:58:48.96
01:58:09.65
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Yolande SMITH
02:20:28.10
02:19:32.21
2
Jane STIRLING
02:30:39.46
02:30:02.01
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Joanne ORMSBY
02:04:34.21
02:03:55.10
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Loretta SHILLINGLAW
03:11:27.93
03:10:57.28