Leonora Golden Gift
3 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boot M H1
Boot M H2
Boot M H3
Boot F Final
Boot M Final
Elite Mile F H1
Elite Mile F H2
Elite Mile M H1
Elite Mile M H2
U12 120m F H1
U12 120m F H2
U12 120m F H3
U12 120m M H1
U12 120m M H2
U12 120m M H3
U16 120m F H1
U16 120m F H2
U16 120m M H1
U16 120m M H2
Open 120m F S1
Open 120m M S1
Open 120m M S2
U12 600m F Final
U12 600m M Final
U16 600m F Final
U16 600m M Final
Open 600m F Final
Open 600m M Final
Open Mile F
Open Mile M
Masters Mile
Open 120m F Final
Open 120m M Final
Elite Mile F Final
Elite Mile M Final
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
U12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Local
Pace
Finish
1
60
Caylon SEELANDER
Caylon SEELANDER #60
Male U12
00:02:04.32
00:02:04.32
1
(1)
U12
1
Male
1
Western Australia
No
3:27 min/km
00:02:04.32
2
59
Archie Jack PRALL
Archie Jack PRALL #59
Male U12
00:02:05.63
00:02:05.63
2
(2)
U12
2
00:00:01.31
Male
2
Western Australia
No
3:29 min/km
00:02:05.63
3
165
Jaxon STEWART
Jaxon STEWART #165
Male U12
00:02:06.72
00:02:06.72
3
(3)
U12
3
00:00:02.40
Male
3
Western Australia
Yes
3:31 min/km
00:02:06.72
4
175
Jake TURNER
Jake TURNER #175
Male U12
00:02:09.83
00:02:09.83
4
(4)
U12
4
00:00:05.51
Male
4
Western Australia
Yes
3:36 min/km
00:02:09.83
5
76
Tiag HOOTON
Tiag HOOTON #76
Male U12
00:02:14.92
00:02:14.92
5
(5)
U12
5
00:00:10.60
Male
5
Western Australia
No
3:44 min/km
00:02:14.92
6
78
Joshua MACCAN
Joshua MACCAN #78
Male U12
00:02:19.00
00:02:19.00
6
(6)
U12
6
00:00:14.68
Male
6
Western Australia
No
3:51 min/km
00:02:19.00
7
58
Samuel HOWARD
Samuel HOWARD #58
Male U12
00:02:24.28
00:02:24.28
7
(7)
U12
7
00:00:19.96
Male
7
Western Australia
No
4:00 min/km
00:02:24.28
8
81
Caleb SHIPP
Caleb SHIPP #81
Male U12
00:02:25.07
00:02:25.07
8
(8)
U12
8
00:00:20.75
Male
8
Western Australia
No
4:01 min/km
00:02:25.07
9
164
Harrison STEWART
Harrison STEWART #164
Male U12
00:02:30.47
00:02:30.47
9
(9)
U12
9
00:00:26.15
Male
9
Western Australia
Yes
4:10 min/km
00:02:30.47
10
148
Miracle MACKIE
Miracle MACKIE #148
Male U12
00:02:34.70
00:02:34.70
10
(10)
U12
10
00:00:30.38
Male
10
Western Australia
Yes
4:17 min/km
00:02:34.70
11
82
Zander SHIPP
Zander SHIPP #82
Male U12
00:02:38.16
00:02:38.16
11
(11)
U12
11
00:00:33.84
Male
11
Western Australia
No
4:23 min/km
00:02:38.16
12
61
Riley TAYLOR
Riley TAYLOR #61
Male U12
00:02:39.06
00:02:39.06
12
(12)
U12
12
00:00:34.74
Male
12
Western Australia
Yes
4:25 min/km
00:02:39.06
57
Tom ALEXANDER
Tom ALEXANDER #57
Male U12
DNS
DNS
U12
Male
Western Australia
No
75
Sharni CHAPPLE
Sharni CHAPPLE #75
Male U12
DNS
DNS
U12
Male
Western Australia
No
155
Darog HARRIS
Darog HARRIS #155
Male U12
DNS
DNS
U12
Male
Western Australia
Yes
156
Jet BUTSON
Jet BUTSON #156
Male U12
DNS
DNS
U12
Male
Western Australia
Yes
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)