MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (207 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
115
240
Chae Young Karen Lee
Chae Young Karen Lee #240
Female 8-9
00:37:40.80
00:37:40.80
10
(30)
8-9
10
00:08:16.49
Female
30
SIN
KOR
7.65
4:55 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:28.17
23:07 min/km
58
7
20
00:02:24.37
75
9
27
00:21:30.52
16.7 km/h
147
18
42
00:01:51.92
78
11
27
00:08:25.81
5:37 min/km
55
5
14
156
62
Reina Vignola-Aoyama
Reina Vignola-Aoyama #62
Female 8-9
00:49:51.08
00:49:51.08
20
(46)
8-9
20
00:20:26.77
Female
46
SIN
USA
7.65
6:30 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:55.42
26:09 min/km
96
10
34
00:03:56.75
154
20
44
00:21:47.33
16.5 km/h
148
19
43
00:02:05.99
107
13
30
00:18:05.58
12:03 min/km
161
21
48
149
122
Arthur De Louwere
Arthur De Louwere #122
Male 8-9
00:44:35.19
00:44:35.19
40
(96)
8-9
40
00:19:07.07
Male
96
SIN
GBR
7.65
5:49 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:03:16.25
21:48 min/km
40
6
21
00:02:55.81
129
36
82
00:22:00.13
16.4 km/h
149
41
96
00:02:31.10
146
40
93
00:13:51.90
9:14 min/km
152
43
99
144
134
Tristan Eli Tan
Tristan Eli Tan #134
Male 10-11
00:43:10.44
00:43:10.44
55
(94)
10-11
55
00:17:47.65
Male
94
SIN
SIN
7.65
5:38 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:04:14.11
28:14 min/km
125
47
73
00:04:25.30
156
59
102
00:22:09.66
16.2 km/h
150
56
97
00:01:57.57
96
35
62
00:10:23.77
6:55 min/km
109
42
73
75
Xuan Ting Ong
Xuan Ting Ong #75
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
00:06:35.63
43:57 min/km
00:02:41.91
00:22:28.04
16.0 km/h
00:02:21.00
00:13:22.50
8:55 min/km
143
161
Grady Kling
Grady Kling #161
Male 10-11
00:43:06.34
00:43:06.34
54
(93)
10-11
54
00:17:43.55
Male
93
SIN
USA
7.65
5:38 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:04:32.40
30:16 min/km
144
54
89
00:03:14.10
139
51
90
00:22:38.99
15.9 km/h
151
57
98
00:01:56.16
91
33
58
00:10:44.67
7:09 min/km
119
47
79
164
184
Ellis Jones
Ellis Jones #184
Male 10-11
01:19:28.43
01:19:28.43
63
(106)
10-11
63
00:54:05.65
Male
106
GBR
GBR
7.65
10:23 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:04:28.59
29:50 min/km
137
52
83
00:33:24.89
164
63
106
00:22:49.39
15.8 km/h
152
58
99
00:03:35.26
162
62
105
00:15:10.29
10:06 min/km
157
59
102
158
140
Kaveesh555 Kanagarajah
Kaveesh555 Kanagarajah #140
Male 10-11
00:51:53.24
00:51:53.24
58
(101)
10-11
58
00:26:30.46
Male
101
SIN
SIN
7.65
6:46 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:05:38.65
37:37 min/km
164
63
106
00:05:14.53
161
61
104
00:23:21.81
15.4 km/h
154
59
101
00:02:18.98
132
50
86
00:15:19.26
10:12 min/km
158
60
103
153
76
Anais Marmonier
Anais Marmonier #76
Female 10-11
00:48:12.12
00:48:12.12
26
(44)
10-11
26
00:22:43.63
Female
44
SIN
FRA
7.65
6:18 min/km
Wave 28 Yellow
00:03:43.85
24:52 min/km
76
22
30
00:04:35.37
158
26
46
00:23:23.26
15.4 km/h
156
26
45
00:02:35.93
152
26
46
00:13:53.71
9:15 min/km
153
26
45
118
84
Lam Bao Nguyen
Lam Bao Nguyen #84
Female 10-11
00:38:11.86
00:38:11.86
21
(32)
10-11
21
00:12:43.37
Female
32
VIE
VIE
7.65
4:59 min/km
Wave 28 Yellow
00:03:33.59
23:43 min/km
62
15
22
00:02:42.17
114
23
34
00:23:22.62
15.4 km/h
155
25
44
00:01:34.69
38
9
12
00:06:58.78
4:39 min/km
10
1
1
152
111
Finn Mccarthy
Finn Mccarthy #111
Male 8-9
00:47:32.16
00:47:32.16
43
(99)
8-9
43
00:22:04.04
Male
99
SIN
NZL
7.65
6:12 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:04:55.41
32:49 min/km
152
38
94
00:03:36.49
152
42
100
00:23:19.65
15.4 km/h
153
42
100
00:02:21.18
137
37
87
00:13:19.42
8:52 min/km
148
41
96
147
192
Eli Sofie Sandnes
Eli Sofie Sandnes #192
Female 8-9
00:44:04.40
00:44:04.40
17
(42)
8-9
17
00:14:40.08
Female
42
SIN
NOR
7.65
5:45 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:43.42
24:49 min/km
75
8
29
00:03:23.90
144
17
41
00:25:00.11
14.4 km/h
157
20
46
00:01:33.03
31
3
9
00:10:23.92
6:55 min/km
110
14
28
142
116
Timothee Ouchouche
Timothee Ouchouche #116
Male 8-9
00:41:58.47
00:41:58.47
39
(92)
8-9
39
00:16:30.35
Male
92
SIN
CZE
7.65
5:29 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:03:50.46
25:36 min/km
92
18
51
00:02:23.85
73
16
37
00:25:32.79
14.1 km/h
158
43
102
00:01:53.21
83
24
52
00:08:18.15
5:32 min/km
51
16
34
161
229
Dylan Wong
Dylan Wong #229
Male 10-11
00:58:47.23
00:58:47.23
60
(103)
10-11
60
00:33:24.45
Male
103
SIN
SIN
7.65
7:41 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:05:16.41
35:09 min/km
156
59
98
00:03:25.79
145
55
94
00:25:35.37
14.1 km/h
159
60
103
00:03:24.89
160
61
104
00:21:04.75
14:03 min/km
163
62
105
159
80
Yining Alisha Yew
Yining Alisha Yew #80
Female 10-11
00:53:17.98
00:53:17.98
27
(48)
10-11
27
00:27:49.49
Female
48
SIN
SIN
7.65
6:58 min/km
Wave 28 Yellow
00:04:37.49
30:49 min/km
148
27
46
00:05:31.06
162
27
48
00:26:35.93
13.5 km/h
160
27
47
00:03:29.00
161
27
47
00:13:04.49
8:42 min/km
147
25
43
155
265
Lucia White
Lucia White #265
Female 8-9
00:49:29.84
00:49:29.84
19
(45)
8-9
19
00:20:05.52
Female
45
SIN
AUS
7.65
6:28 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:02.00
26:53 min/km
106
13
38
00:03:26.24
146
18
42
00:27:33.09
13.1 km/h
161
21
48
00:02:21.55
138
18
43
00:12:06.94
8:04 min/km
141
17
41
163
129
Jun Jie Zayden Teo
Jun Jie Zayden Teo #129
Male 10-11
01:04:11.17
01:04:11.17
62
(105)
10-11
62
00:38:48.39
Male
105
SIN
SIN
7.65
8:23 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:05:31.66
36:51 min/km
162
62
104
00:06:07.88
163
62
105
00:28:28.12
12.6 km/h
162
61
104
00:02:45.76
156
58
101
00:21:17.73
14:11 min/km
164
63
106
162
150
Jayden Elijah Sumbada Huang
Jayden Elijah Sumbada Huang #150
Male 10-11
01:00:56.10
01:00:56.10
61
(104)
10-11
61
00:35:33.31
Male
104
IDN
IDN
7.65
7:57 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:05:30.66
36:44 min/km
160
60
102
00:04:38.63
159
60
103
00:32:01.46
11.2 km/h
163
62
105
00:04:03.48
163
63
106
00:14:41.85
9:47 min/km
156
58
101
160
211
Ethan Lim
Ethan Lim #211
Male 10-11
00:58:47.23
00:58:47.23
59
(102)
10-11
59
00:33:24.45
Male
102
SIN
SIN
7.65
7:41 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:43.88
24:52 min/km
77
28
39
00:03:12.61
137
50
88
00:34:21.46
10.5 km/h
164
63
106
00:02:47.78
158
59
102
00:14:41.49
9:47 min/km
155
57
100
210
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #210
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
198
Navo
Navo #198
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
SIN
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
193
Lotte Leijdekkers
Lotte Leijdekkers #193
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
NED
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
185
Harrison White
Harrison White #185
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 27 Red
148
Ganesh Kashyap
Ganesh Kashyap #148
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
IND
7.65
Wave 27 Red
152
Maximilian George Stefan
Maximilian George Stefan #152
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
ROM
7.65
Wave 27 Red
142
Lachlan Skipper
Lachlan Skipper #142
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 27 Red
143
Xavier Yee
Xavier Yee #143
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
145
Sulthan Nabeel Sullivan
Sulthan Nabeel Sullivan #145
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
IDN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
163
Dylan Moore
Dylan Moore #163
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 27 Red
160
Emil Aimo Campioni
Emil Aimo Campioni #160
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
GER
7.65
Wave 27 Red
73
Maite Jones
Maite Jones #73
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
87
Nashom Begum Sayed
Nashom Begum Sayed #87
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
IND
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
83
Melissa Jones
Melissa Jones #83
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
98
Finn Rakison
Finn Rakison #98
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 29 White
99
Elliot Bellegarde Matthew
Elliot Bellegarde Matthew #99
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 29 White
100
Tristan Jones
Tristan Jones #100
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 29 White
135
Pui Pin Wong
Pui Pin Wong #135
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
131
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #131
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
FRA
7.65
Wave 27 Red
132
Felix Pfister
Felix Pfister #132
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
CHE
7.65
Wave 27 Red
128
Asher Lee
Asher Lee #128
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
118
Blake Moore
Blake Moore #118
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 30 Green
115
Charles Joseph Thomas
Charles Joseph Thomas #115
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 30 Green
109
Nelson Marshall
Nelson Marshall #109
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 30 Green
268
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #268
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
253
Druvik Kotelawele
Druvik Kotelawele #253
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 29 White
258
Cloe Baracco
Cloe Baracco #258
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
Anza
ITA
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
259
Annemieke Brownlee
Annemieke Brownlee #259
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
TriEdge
SIN
NED
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
226
Orson Stewart
Orson Stewart #226
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
224
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #224
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
216
Rafferty Nixon-Rice
Rafferty Nixon-Rice #216
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (207 items)